Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 154 | GOBBI Alessandro | 2003 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 7.82 | 413 |
2 | 4 | 171 | DEMATTE' Davide | 2003 | EM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 7.93 | 384 |
3 | 5 | 157 | BERISHA Endrit | 2003 | EM | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA | 7.99 | 369 |
3 | 5 | 178 | FAILO Giovanni | 2003 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7.99 | 369 |
5 | 3 | 175 | BALDESSARI Damiano | 2004 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 8.08 | 346 |
6 | 3 | 170 | DEMATTE' Luca | 2003 | EM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 8.10 | 341 |
7 | 4 | 189 | LUNELLI Simone | 2004 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.13 | 334 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
8 | 1 | 382 | CORADELLO Nicolo' | 2003 | EM | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | 8.14 | 331 |
9 | 1 | 159 | TRAGNI Riccardo | 2003 | EM | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA | 8.19 | 319 |
10 | 3 | 194 | SAVINI Edoardo | 2003 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.25 | 305 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
11 | 6 | 558 | TAISSIR Ayoub | 2004 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 8.34 | 284 |
11 | 4 | 173 | BENEDETTI Riccardo | 2003 | EM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 8.34 | 284 |
13 | 5 | 180 | CRISTIANO Elia Ruben | 2004 | EM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 8.36 | 280 |
14 | 4 | 192 | PEDROTTI Alessio | 2004 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.42 | 266 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
15 | 1 | 153 | FORADORI Riccardo | 2004 | EM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 8.43 | 264 |
16 | 4 | 561 | WOLF Alex | 2003 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 8.44 | 262 |
17 | 2 | 197 | RENSI Marco | 2003 | EM | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 8.45 | 259 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
18 | 1 | 191 | MIORANDI Davide | 2004 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.48 | 253 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
19 | 1 | 196 | ZOGMEISTER Matteo | 2003 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.49 | 251 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
20 | 4 | 165 | DEVIGILI Luca | 2003 | EM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 8.50 | 249 |
21 | 2 | 160 | BALTER Thomas | 2004 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 8.55 | 238 |
22 | 2 | 172 | RICCADONNA Giovanni | 2003 | EM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 8.56 | 236 |
23 | 2 | 569 | SEIA Michele | 2003 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 8.58 | 232 |
23 | 2 | 272 | SARTORI Marco Nicola | 2004 | EM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 8.58 | 232 |
25 | 5 | 177 | COSER Leonardo | 2003 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 8.66 | 215 |
26 | 1 | 195 | VAN OPBERGEN Filippo | 2003 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.72 | 203 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
27 | 3 | 198 | CIFANI Michael | 2003 | EM | TN603 POL BORGO | 8.77 | 193 |
| | | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
28 | 3 | 155 | DANESI Gabriel | 2004 | EM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 8.79 | 189 |
28 | 3 | 166 | FEDRIZZI Michele | 2003 | EM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 8.79 | 189 |
30 | 2 | 167 | GIRARDI Emanuele | 2003 | EM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 8.80 | 187 |
30 | 6 | 156 | LOMBARDI Riccardo | 2003 | EM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 8.80 | 187 |
32 | 5 | 162 | DALBON Jacopo | 2003 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 8.82 | 183 |
32 | 6 | 400 | MATTIVI Alessandro | 2004 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 8.82 | 183 |
34 | 3 | 163 | MORANDINI Ludovico | 2004 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 8.83 | 182 |
35 | 6 | 168 | ROAT Gabriele | 2003 | EM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 8.85 | 178 |
36 | 1 | 186 | DALLFIOR Pietro | 2003 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.95 | 159 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
37 | 5 | 187 | DEGASPERI Alex | 2003 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.96 | 158 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
37 | 2 | 188 | FARAGONA Federico | 2003 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 8.96 | 158 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
39 | 6 | 184 | CALDONAZZI Gregorio | 2003 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 9.01 | 149 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
40 | 5 | 199 | RIGO Raffaele | 2004 | EM | TN603 POL BORGO | 9.02 | 147 |
41 | 4 | 164 | VIGNOLA Matteo | 2004 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 9.05 | 142 |
42 | 6 | 385 | ROPELATO Cristiano | 2004 | EM | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | 9.06 | 140 |
43 | 5 | 179 | MAINO Martino | 2004 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 9.08 | 136 |
44 | 3 | 169 | ROAT Alessio | 2003 | EM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 9.09 | 135 |
45 | 1 | 185 | CIFARIELLO Tommaso | 2004 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 9.13 | 128 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
46 | 5 | 183 | BERTO' Elia | 2004 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 9.15 | 125 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
47 | 1 | 388 | FATIMA Abdul Mutualibo | 2003 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 9.23 | 112 |
48 | 2 | 383 | COSTA Riccardo | 2003 | EM | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | 9.27 | 105 |
49 | 2 | 181 | MAZZURANA Matteo | 2004 | EM | TN600 USVILLAZZANO CSI | 9.38 | 89 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
50 | 1 | 190 | MARCHESE Filippo | 2003 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 9.40 | 86 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
51 | 2 | 158 | DESILVESTRO Valerio | 2004 | EM | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA | 9.45 | 79 |
52 | 4 | 137 | LOSS Leonardo | 2004 | EM | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | 9.52 | 69 |
53 | 5 | 387 | PURIN Damiano | 2004 | EM | TN606 US SPERA | 9.57 | 62 |
54 | 4 | 182 | BERTO' Edoardo | 2003 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 9.63 | 54 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
55 | 3 | 384 | RATTIN Tommaso | 2004 | EM | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | 9.83 | 30 |
56 | 4 | 176 | BORTOLOTTI Thomas | 2004 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 9.88 | 25 |
57 | 3 | 193 | RAFFAETA Ivan | 2004 | EM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 10.47 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
| 1 | 559 | TERGHI Ramzi | 2004 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | NP | |
| 3 | 560 | TOMELIN Gabriele | 2004 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | NP | |
| 2 | 557 | SARTORI Gabriele | 2003 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | NP | |
| 5 | 556 | OSS ANDERLOT Michele | 2004 | EM | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | NP | |
|