Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | 751 | PERETTI Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 10.74 | 759 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
2 | 2 | 725 | DALLAPORTA Lara | 1999 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 11.00 | 683 |
3 | 3 | 702 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 11.04 | 672 |
4 | 1 | 748 | MENAPACE Nicole | 1999 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 11.09 | 657 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
5 | 4 | 755 | DISSEGNA Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN603 POL BORGO | 11.10 | 655 |
| | | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
6 | 3 | 747 | MALFATTI Maria | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 11.11 | 652 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
7 | 5 | 714 | CROCE Pamela | 1999 | CF | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA | 11.16 | 638 |
8 | 5 | 738 | GAVAZZA Irene | 2000 | CF | TN600 USVILLAZZANO CSI | 11.22 | 621 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
9 | 4 | 715 | COFLER Alice | 1999 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 11.24 | 616 |
10 | 3 | 721 | MONTAGNI Sofia | 1999 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 11.32 | 594 |
11 | 6 | 753 | RIZZARDI Sara | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 11.40 | 572 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
12 | 5 | 708 | FILIPPINI Sofia | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 11.44 | 562 |
13 | 6 | 729 | MOKHLIS Basma | 1999 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 11.47 | 554 |
14 | 2 | 760 | ROPELATO Fabiana | 1999 | CF | TN606 US SPERA | 11.49 | 549 |
| | | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
14 | 2 | 746 | CONCINI Alice | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 11.49 | 549 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
16 | 2 | 710 | MURARO Gaia | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 11.51 | 544 |
17 | 6 | 750 | PAOLI Denise | 1999 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 11.53 | 538 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
18 | 4 | 700 | PALUMBO Linda | 1999 | CF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 11.60 | 520 |
19 | 3 | 736 | PEDROTTI Anita | 1999 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 11.65 | 508 |
20 | 5 | 712 | LALLAI Sarah | 2000 | CF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 11.68 | 500 |
21 | 4 | 722 | RANEDDA Clara | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 11.73 | 488 |
22 | 4 | 726 | GIACOMOZZI Stefania | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 11.75 | 483 |
23 | 5 | 744 | PADILHA Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 11.85 | 458 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
24 | 1 | 723 | SANTONI Valentina | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 11.86 | 456 |
24 | 1 | 730 | ROAT Marilena | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 11.86 | 456 |
26 | 3 | 720 | BOMBARDELLI Anna | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 11.87 | 453 |
27 | 1 | 713 | SCARPELLI Chiara | 1999 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 11.88 | 451 |
28 | 6 | 724 | COSLOP Lisa | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 11.92 | 441 |
29 | 1 | 716 | RAOSS Viola | 1999 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 11.94 | 436 |
30 | 4 | 705 | VALENTI Cristiana | 2000 | CF | TN107 GS BONDO | 11.95 | 434 |
31 | 1 | 735 | CUCU Elena | 1999 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 12.01 | 420 |
32 | 2 | 732 | PELLEGRINI Aurora | 1999 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 12.02 | 417 |
33 | 5 | 719 | BERNARDI Chiara | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 12.03 | 415 |
34 | 6 | 762 | PALLAORO Myriam | 2000 | CF | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 12.06 | 408 |
| | | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
34 | 2 | 728 | MICHELON Sara | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 12.06 | 408 |
36 | 5 | 754 | SANDRI Alessandra | 1999 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 12.13 | 392 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
37 | 1 | 731 | FARINA Gaia | 1999 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 12.14 | 390 |
38 | 2 | 704 | MONFREDINI Monica | 2000 | CF | TN107 GS BONDO | 12.24 | 367 |
39 | 3 | 707 | BISOFFI Nadege | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 12.28 | 358 |
40 | 4 | 706 | BARONI Sara | 1999 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 12.36 | 341 |
41 | 4 | 745 | ZOGMEISTER Silvia | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 12.37 | 339 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
42 | 2 | 743 | FRONZA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 12.41 | 330 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
43 | 5 | 711 | CAVOSI Elena | 2000 | CF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 12.49 | 313 |
44 | 3 | 703 | GHEZZI Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN107 GS BONDO | 12.55 | 301 |
45 | 3 | 761 | ZAMIR Ines | 1999 | CF | TN606 US SPERA | 12.66 | 278 |
46 | 2 | 568 | BUGNA Samantha | 2000 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 12.73 | 264 |
47 | 6 | 759 | DALMASO Ambra | 2000 | CF | TN606 US SPERA | 12.83 | 245 |
48 | 2 | 758 | LOSS Camilla | 2000 | CF | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | 12.84 | 243 |
| | | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
49 | 3 | 567 | RIZZI Elisa | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 12.85 | 241 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
50 | 4 | 727 | MATTEVI Angela | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 12.96 | 220 |
51 | 1 | 741 | CALDONAZZI Eleonora | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 13.02 | 209 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
52 | 3 | 749 | PANIZZA Chiara | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 13.27 | 165 |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
53 | 4 | 763 | PAOLI Sara | 1999 | CF | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 13.58 | 115 |
54 | 5 | 737 | TANEL Silvia | 2000 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 13.78 | 86 |
| 1 | 742 | DONA' Irene | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | NP | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
| 6 | 740 | BEBER Barbara | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | NP | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
| 6 | 718 | BENOLLI Beatrice | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP | |
| 6 | 709 | LA SCALA Giulia | 1999 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP | |
| 5 | 701 | BENDINELLI Valentina | 1999 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | NP | |
|