Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 702 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5.16 | 869 |
1°: | 4.82 | | 2°: | 4.90 | | 3°: | 5.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 755 | DISSEGNA Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN603 POL BORGO | 4.80 | 748 |
| | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
1°: | 4.80 | | 2°: | 4.54 | | 3°: | 4.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 751 | PERETTI Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.73 | 725 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
1°: | 4.57 | | 2°: | 4.73 | | 3°: | 4.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 715 | COFLER Alice | 1999 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4.50 | 651 |
|
5 | 725 | DALLAPORTA Lara | 1999 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4.43 | 629 |
1°: | 4.35 | | 2°: | 4.43 | | 3°: | 4.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 753 | RIZZARDI Sara | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.42 | 626 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
1°: | 4.42 | | 2°: | 4.02 | | 3°: | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 744 | PADILHA Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 4.40 | 619 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
1°: | 4.39 | | 2°: | 4.31 | | 3°: | 4.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 738 | GAVAZZA Irene | 2000 | CF | TN600 USVILLAZZANO CSI | 4.27 | 579 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
1°: | 4.04 | | 2°: | 4.27 | | 3°: | 4.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 736 | PEDROTTI Anita | 1999 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4.19 | 554 |
1°: | 4.19 | | 2°: | 4.19 | | 3°: | 4.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 754 | SANDRI Alessandra | 1999 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.13 | 536 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
1°: | 4.13 | | 2°: | 4.11 | | 3°: | 4.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 722 | RANEDDA Clara | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 4.13 | 536 |
|
12 | 735 | CUCU Elena | 1999 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4.12 | 533 |
1°: | 3.76 | | 2°: | 4.12 | | 3°: | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 750 | PAOLI Denise | 1999 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.08 | 521 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
1°: | 4.08 | | 2°: | 4.04 | | 3°: | 3.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 762 | PALLAORO Myriam | 2000 | CF | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 4.07 | 518 |
| | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
1°: | 4.07 | | 2°: | 3.87 | | 3°: | 3.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 710 | MURARO Gaia | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4.05 | 512 |
1°: | 4.05 | | 2°: | 3.97 | | 3°: | 3.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 720 | BOMBARDELLI Anna | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 4.02 | 503 |
1°: | 4.02 | | 2°: | 3.93 | | 3°: | 4.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 716 | RAOSS Viola | 1999 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4.00 | 497 |
1°: | 3.87 | | 2°: | 3.88 | | 3°: | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 707 | BISOFFI Nadege | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3.92 | 473 |
1°: | 3.79 | | 2°: | 3.86 | | 3°: | 3.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 704 | MONFREDINI Monica | 2000 | CF | TN107 GS BONDO | 3.92 | 473 |
1°: | 3.75 | | 2°: | 3.92 | | 3°: | 3.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 748 | MENAPACE Nicole | 1999 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 3.89 | 464 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
1°: | 3.80 | | 2°: | 3.64 | | 3°: | 3.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 708 | FILIPPINI Sofia | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3.89 | 464 |
|
22 | 712 | LALLAI Sarah | 2000 | CF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 3.85 | 452 |
1°: | 3.85 | | 2°: | 3.71 | | 3°: | 3.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 703 | GHEZZI Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN107 GS BONDO | 3.73 | 417 |
1°: | 3.73 | | 2°: | 3.52 | | 3°: | 3.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 730 | ROAT Marilena | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.71 | 412 |
1°: | 3.51 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 3.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 705 | VALENTI Cristiana | 2000 | CF | TN107 GS BONDO | 3.56 | 369 |
|
26 | 719 | BERNARDI Chiara | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3.48 | 346 |
|
27 | 741 | CALDONAZZI Eleonora | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 3.44 | 335 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
1°: | 3.36 | | 2°: | 3.24 | | 3°: | 3.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 761 | ZAMIR Ines | 1999 | CF | TN606 US SPERA | 3.01 | 219 |
|
| 709 | LA SCALA Giulia | 1999 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP | |
| 742 | DONA' Irene | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | NP | |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 747 | MALFATTI Maria | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.44 | 632 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
1°: | 4.08 | | 2°: | 4.44 | | 3°: | 4.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 700 | PALUMBO Linda | 1999 | CF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 4.38 | 613 |
|
3 | 729 | MOKHLIS Basma | 1999 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4.31 | 591 |
|
4 | 714 | CROCE Pamela | 1999 | CF | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA | 4.30 | 588 |
1°: | 4.21 | | 2°: | 4.30 | | 3°: | 4.14 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 731 | FARINA Gaia | 1999 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 4.07 | 518 |
1°: | 3.95 | | 2°: | 4.07 | | 3°: | 3.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 713 | SCARPELLI Chiara | 1999 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 3.93 | 476 |
1°: | 3.93 | | 2°: | 3.71 | | 3°: | 3.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 721 | MONTAGNI Sofia | 1999 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3.93 | 476 |
1°: | 3.86 | | 2°: | 3.93 | | 3°: | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 746 | CONCINI Alice | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 3.85 | 452 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
|
9 | 723 | SANTONI Valentina | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3.69 | 406 |
1°: | 2.58 | | 2°: | 3.69 | | 3°: | 3.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 760 | ROPELATO Fabiana | 1999 | CF | TN606 US SPERA | 3.63 | 389 |
| | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
1°: | 3.63 | | 2°: | 3.10 | | 3°: | 3.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 743 | FRONZA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 3.61 | 383 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
1°: | 3.56 | | 2°: | 3.61 | | 3°: | 3.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 706 | BARONI Sara | 1999 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3.60 | 380 |
1°: | 3.14 | | 2°: | 3.46 | | 3°: | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 728 | MICHELON Sara | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.56 | 369 |
1°: | 3.50 | | 2°: | 3.46 | | 3°: | 3.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 749 | PANIZZA Chiara | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 3.49 | 349 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
|
15 | 567 | RIZZI Elisa | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 3.47 | 343 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
1°: | 3.42 | | 2°: | 3.30 | | 3°: | 3.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 763 | PAOLI Sara | 1999 | CF | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 3.46 | 341 |
1°: | 3.46 | | 2°: | 2.74 | | 3°: | 2.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 711 | CAVOSI Elena | 2000 | CF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 3.43 | 332 |
1°: | 3.43 | | 2°: | 3.28 | | 3°: | 3.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 727 | MATTEVI Angela | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.37 | 316 |
1°: | 3.37 | | 2°: | 2.80 | | 3°: | 3.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 726 | GIACOMOZZI Stefania | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.37 | 316 |
1°: | 3.09 | | 2°: | 3.37 | | 3°: | 2.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 732 | PELLEGRINI Aurora | 1999 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 3.33 | 305 |
1°: | 3.20 | | 2°: | 3.33 | | 3°: | 3.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 737 | TANEL Silvia | 2000 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 3.32 | 302 |
1°: | 2.96 | | 2°: | 3.32 | | 3°: | 3.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 759 | DALMASO Ambra | 2000 | CF | TN606 US SPERA | 3.23 | 277 |
1°: | 3.23 | | 2°: | 2.85 | | 3°: | 3.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 745 | ZOGMEISTER Silvia | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 3.21 | 272 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
1°: | 3.21 | | 2°: | 3.05 | | 3°: | 3.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 568 | BUGNA Samantha | 2000 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 3.16 | 258 |
1°: | 3.03 | | 2°: | 3.16 | | 3°: | 2.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 724 | COSLOP Lisa | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2.97 | 208 |
|
26 | 758 | LOSS Camilla | 2000 | CF | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | 2.95 | 203 |
| | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
1°: | 2.85 | | 2°: | 2.95 | | 3°: | 2.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 701 | BENDINELLI Valentina | 1999 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | NP | |
| 718 | BENOLLI Beatrice | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP | |
| 740 | BEBER Barbara | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | NP | |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 702 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5.16 | 869 |
2 | 755 | DISSEGNA Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN603 POL BORGO | 4.80 | 748 |
| | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
3 | 751 | PERETTI Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.73 | 725 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
4 | 715 | COFLER Alice | 1999 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4.50 | 651 |
5 | 747 | MALFATTI Maria | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.44 | 632 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
6 | 725 | DALLAPORTA Lara | 1999 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4.43 | 629 |
7 | 753 | RIZZARDI Sara | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.42 | 626 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
8 | 744 | PADILHA Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 4.40 | 619 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
9 | 700 | PALUMBO Linda | 1999 | CF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 4.38 | 613 |
10 | 729 | MOKHLIS Basma | 1999 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4.31 | 591 |
11 | 714 | CROCE Pamela | 1999 | CF | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA | 4.30 | 588 |
12 | 738 | GAVAZZA Irene | 2000 | CF | TN600 USVILLAZZANO CSI | 4.27 | 579 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
13 | 736 | PEDROTTI Anita | 1999 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4.19 | 554 |
14 | 754 | SANDRI Alessandra | 1999 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.13 | 536 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
15 | 722 | RANEDDA Clara | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 4.13 | 536 |
16 | 735 | CUCU Elena | 1999 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4.12 | 533 |
17 | 750 | PAOLI Denise | 1999 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 4.08 | 521 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
18 | 731 | FARINA Gaia | 1999 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 4.07 | 518 |
19 | 762 | PALLAORO Myriam | 2000 | CF | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 4.07 | 518 |
| | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
20 | 710 | MURARO Gaia | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4.05 | 512 |
21 | 720 | BOMBARDELLI Anna | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 4.02 | 503 |
22 | 716 | RAOSS Viola | 1999 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4.00 | 497 |
23 | 713 | SCARPELLI Chiara | 1999 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 3.93 | 476 |
24 | 721 | MONTAGNI Sofia | 1999 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3.93 | 476 |
25 | 707 | BISOFFI Nadege | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3.92 | 473 |
26 | 704 | MONFREDINI Monica | 2000 | CF | TN107 GS BONDO | 3.92 | 473 |
27 | 748 | MENAPACE Nicole | 1999 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 3.89 | 464 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
28 | 708 | FILIPPINI Sofia | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3.89 | 464 |
29 | 746 | CONCINI Alice | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 3.85 | 452 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
30 | 712 | LALLAI Sarah | 2000 | CF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 3.85 | 452 |
31 | 703 | GHEZZI Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN107 GS BONDO | 3.73 | 417 |
32 | 730 | ROAT Marilena | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.71 | 412 |
33 | 723 | SANTONI Valentina | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3.69 | 406 |
34 | 760 | ROPELATO Fabiana | 1999 | CF | TN606 US SPERA | 3.63 | 389 |
| | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
35 | 743 | FRONZA Giorgia | 1999 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 3.61 | 383 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
36 | 706 | BARONI Sara | 1999 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3.60 | 380 |
37 | 728 | MICHELON Sara | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.56 | 369 |
38 | 705 | VALENTI Cristiana | 2000 | CF | TN107 GS BONDO | 3.56 | 369 |
39 | 749 | PANIZZA Chiara | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 3.49 | 349 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
40 | 719 | BERNARDI Chiara | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3.48 | 346 |
41 | 567 | RIZZI Elisa | 2000 | CF | TN602 ADS MOLLARO | 3.47 | 343 |
| | | | | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | | |
42 | 763 | PAOLI Sara | 1999 | CF | TN607 POL OLTREFERSINA | 3.46 | 341 |
43 | 741 | CALDONAZZI Eleonora | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 3.44 | 335 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
44 | 711 | CAVOSI Elena | 2000 | CF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 3.43 | 332 |
45 | 727 | MATTEVI Angela | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.37 | 316 |
46 | 726 | GIACOMOZZI Stefania | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.37 | 316 |
47 | 732 | PELLEGRINI Aurora | 1999 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 3.33 | 305 |
48 | 737 | TANEL Silvia | 2000 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 3.32 | 302 |
49 | 759 | DALMASO Ambra | 2000 | CF | TN606 US SPERA | 3.23 | 277 |
50 | 745 | ZOGMEISTER Silvia | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | 3.21 | 272 |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
51 | 568 | BUGNA Samantha | 2000 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 3.16 | 258 |
52 | 761 | ZAMIR Ines | 1999 | CF | TN606 US SPERA | 3.01 | 219 |
53 | 724 | COSLOP Lisa | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2.97 | 208 |
54 | 758 | LOSS Camilla | 2000 | CF | TN605 US VILLAGNEDO | 2.95 | 203 |
| | | | | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | | |
| 740 | BEBER Barbara | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | NP | |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
| 718 | BENOLLI Beatrice | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP | |
| 742 | DONA' Irene | 2000 | CF | TN601 US 5 STELLE | NP | |
| | | | | ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
| 709 | LA SCALA Giulia | 1999 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP | |
| 701 | BENDINELLI Valentina | 1999 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | NP | |
|