Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| DANDREA Nicola | 2001 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 2063 |
| NICOLINI Mattia | 2001 | RM | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1359 |
| MOSCON Simone | 2001 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 1312 |
| GHIRARDINI Angel | 2001 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 1211 |
| RICCARDI Mirco | 2001 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1171 |
| ANGELI Christian | 2002 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| FORADORI Edoardo | 2001 | RM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
| COSER Gabriele | 2001 | RM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
| TOMBINI Pietro | 2002 | RM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | |
| | | | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
| MITTEMPERGHER Matteo | 2001 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
| SIEFF Daniele | 2001 | RM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
| LISSONI Gabriele | 2001 | RM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | |
| | | | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
| GATTI Davide | 2002 | RM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
| CESCHINI Alex | 2002 | RM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
| GATTI Martino | 2002 | RM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
| GATTI Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
| CAMPIDELLI Jordan | 2001 | RM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | |
| COSER Gabriele | 2002 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| PEDROTTI Michele | 2002 | RM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | |
| | | | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
| SILVESTRI Davide | 2001 | RM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
| ANDREI Aldo | 2001 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
| SALVATERRA Nicola | 2001 | RM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | |
| MASE' Senetayhu | 2001 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
| VALENTINOTTI Alessio | 2002 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| BERTI Massimiliano | 2002 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| GASPERETTI Mattia | 2001 | RM | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | |
| FARINA Giulian | 2002 | RM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | |
| IACCARINO Giovanni | 2001 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
| PERGHER Umberto | 2001 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
| RADOVAN Martino | 2001 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| FERRANDI Davide | 2002 | RM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
| HAFNER Luca | 2002 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
| MAURO Matteo | 2002 | RM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
| ZANELLA Davide | 2001 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| BUGNA Alessio | 2002 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| MAINO Matteo | 2002 | RM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
| FRIZZERA Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | TN601 US 5 STELLE | |
| | | | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
| CARESANI Devid | 2002 | RM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | |
| LUCIANER Alessandro | 2001 | RM | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | |
| LOMBARDI Davide | 2002 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| LOMBARDI Filippo | 2002 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| DISSEGNA Martin | 2001 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
| FESTI Gianluca | 2001 | RM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
| GREMES Simone | 2001 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
| NARDELLI Emanuele | 2002 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| ELAONNI Yoossef | 2002 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
|