Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 194 | DI GIAMBATTISTA Mario | 1988 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 47.05 | |
| | | Campione Regionale | | | | | |
2 | 4 | 5 | LORENZI Marco | 1993 | PM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 47.09 | |
3 | 6 | 204 | GALATI Alessandro | 1995 | JM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 48.44 | |
4 | 2 | 203 | FRANCO Alessandro | 1986 | SM | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | 48.96 | |
5 | 7 | 199 | MARTINO Gianluca | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 49.16 | |
6 | 3 | 86 | SCISCIONE Casimiro | 1990 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 49.52 | |
7 | 4 | 115 | MACCIOCCHI Valerio | 1990 | SM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 49.56 | |
8 | 8 | 174 | GRASSI Giorgio | 1994 | PM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 49.79 | |
9 | 5 | 176 | FOGLIA MANZILLO Luca | 1992 | PM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 50.48 | |
10 | 4 | 267 | GIARDINO Fabio | 1994 | PM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 51.10 | |
11 | 3 | 76 | ALAGIA Luca | 1996 | JM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 51.39 | |
12 | 2 | 120 | IVANIKHIN Anton | 1990 | SM | VT501 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 51.84 | |
13 | 5 | 29 | CARLONI Daniele | 1976 | SM35 | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 52.35 | |
14 | 8 | 237 | CIOTTI Antonio | 1998 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 52.40 | |
15 | 6 | 258 | DI BLASIO Alessandro | 1996 | JM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 52.58 | |
16 | 5 | 213 | SCAPATI Alessandro | 1996 | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 52.75 | |
17 | 3 | 224 | PACENZA Matteo | 1997 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 53.44 | |
18 | 6 | 83 | CAVALLI Gabriele | 1996 | JM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 53.80 | |
19 | 8 | 105 | BARTOLUCCI Lorenzo | 1989 | SM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 54.24 | |
20 | 3 | 173 | DI CARLO Davide | 1995 | JM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 54.39 | |
21 | 8 | 226 | MENNELLA Gaetano | 1997 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 54.55 | |
22 | 1 | 132 | ALBANESE Giorgio | 1985 | SM | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 54.58 | |
23 | 6 | 248 | JABBOUR Jean Michel | 1997 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 54.73 | |
24 | 7 | 26 | COLAGROSSI Diego | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 55.05 | |
25 | 2 | 170 | PATANE' Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 55.08 | |
26 | 2 | 88 | DRAGO Marco | 1983 | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 55.24 | |
27 | 1 | 294 | TORRIERO Tommaso | 1994 | PM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 55.77 | |
28 | 7 | 185 | PARIS Daniele | 1998 | AM | RM166 CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. | 56.44 | |
29 | 7 | 202 | PUTTI Sebastiano | 1990 | SM | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | 57.36 | |
30 | 2 | 219 | RAPISARDI Marco | 1997 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 57.45 | |
31 | 6 | 164 | DI PAOLO Alessandro | 1998 | AM | RM166 CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. | 58.86 | |
32 | 3 | 222 | FUSETTI Matteo | 1975 | SM35 | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 59.00 | |
33 | 4 | 245 | BALDO Eugenio | 1997 | AM | RM217 A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA | 59.88 | |
34 | 5 | 32 | DI LUZIO Roberto | 1960 | SM50 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 1:00.48 | |
| 7 | 148 | FORMATO Jacopo | 1997 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | Rit | |
| 1 | 119 | SULIS Gian Luca (FG) | 1993 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 50.13 | |
| 4 | 273 | LACHE Viorel (FG) | 1988 | SM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 54.43 | |
| 8 | 183 | JAZUKEVICIUS Audrys (FG) | 1965 | SM45 | RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA | 59.89 | |
|