Cl. | Cat. | | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Societą | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | SM45 | | 217 | MASSARENTI Paolo | 1967 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 1h49:13 | |
2 | SM45 | | 194 | STRNAD Simon | 1967 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 1h59:55 | |
3 | SM45 | | 236 | DEVESCOVI Davide | 1968 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2h04:53 | |
4 | SM45 | | 311 | IANCER Riccardo | 1965 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h09:17 | |
5 | SM45 | | 219 | PALMOLUNGO Marco | 1968 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 2h10:04 | |
6 | SM45 | | 273 | COCETTI Roberto | 1965 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h10:32 | |
7 | SM45 | | 286 | DE REYA Luca | 1969 | TS503 A.R.A.C. | 2h12:03 | |
8 | SM45 | | 111 | MENOTTI Mauro | 1966 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 2h14:20 | |
9 | SM45 | | 389 | SARRI Roberto | 1969 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 2h17:48 | |
10 | SM45 | | 475 | PETRIS Luigi | 1968 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 2h20:05 | |
11 | SM45 | | 284 | VISINTINI Andrea | 1968 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h20:14 | |
12 | SM45 | | 536 | AVOLEDO Alessandro | 1967 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 2h22:06 | |
13 | SM45 | | 506 | VIOLA Enrico | 1967 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h22:34 | |
14 | SM45 | | 93 | SPAGNOLLI Diego | 1968 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h22:37 | |
15 | SM45 | | 486 | DEL PIN Lamberto | 1966 | UD530 JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | 2h26:36 | |
16 | SM45 | | 336 | PALMOLUNGO Christian | 1969 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 2h26:59 | |
17 | SM45 | | 535 | OBREZA Marko | 1967 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h27:26 | |
18 | SM45 | | 237 | DOZ Willy | 1967 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2h28:54 | |
19 | SM45 | | 210 | CETTOLO Claudio | 1969 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2h29:09 | |
20 | SM45 | | 373 | PUGLIESE Stefano | 1965 | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2h29:11 | |
21 | SM45 | | 216 | LAFASANELLA Vincenzo | 1967 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 2h30:45 | |
22 | SM45 | | 131 | DORIGO Guglielmo | 1969 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2h31:04 | |
23 | SM45 | | 229 | BERNICH Paolo | 1969 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 2h32:11 | |
24 | SM45 | | 371 | IURADA Edoardo | 1968 | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2h32:57 | |
25 | SM45 | | 382 | CASSANELLA Stefano | 1968 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 2h33:08 | |
26 | SM45 | | 367 | AUBER Davide | 1968 | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 2h33:18 | |
27 | SM45 | | 105 | DE MONTE Andrea | 1968 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 2h33:32 | |
28 | SM45 | | 49 | TIRELLI Denis | 1969 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h33:38 | |
29 | SM45 | | 500 | KODELE Stojan | 1965 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h33:47 | |
30 | SM45 | | 269 | BENCI Andrea | 1968 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h33:53 | |
31 | SM45 | | 332 | ZANUTTIGH Marino | 1965 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 2h34:12 | |
32 | SM45 | | 30 | GABAS Daniele | 1967 | CAR CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 2h36:24 | |
33 | SM45 | | 365 | ZAMOLO Luca | 1968 | TS540 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE | 2h37:29 | |
34 | SM45 | | 74 | LOREDAN Dario | 1968 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h38:16 | |
35 | SM45 | | 62 | CESCA Stefano | 1965 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h41:23 | |
36 | SM45 | | 343 | LAGRANDE Diego | 1965 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 2h41:30 | |
37 | SM45 | | 288 | CATALANOTTI Paolo | 1968 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 2h43:06 | |
38 | SM45 | | 421 | MORASSI Silvano | 1968 | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 2h44:04 | |
39 | SM45 | | 91 | SANTAROSSA Manuele | 1965 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h44:29 | |
40 | SM45 | | 431 | BETELLI Emilio | 1968 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 2h46:28 | |
41 | SM45 | | 413 | NARDUZZI Lorenzo | 1965 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 2h47:03 | |
42 | SM45 | | 438 | DEVOTI Andrea | 1969 | UD111 ATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI | 2h47:20 | |
43 | SM45 | | 122 | BUDICIN David | 1967 | GO511 INTREPIDA MARIANO | 2h48:01 | |
44 | SM45 | | 280 | MILLO Maurizio | 1965 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 2h48:28 | |
45 | SM45 | | 469 | IUSSA Beniamino | 1967 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2h48:47 | |
46 | SM45 | | 524 | BORELLI Adriano | 1967 | TS523 AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE | 2h49:05 | |
47 | SM45 | | 296 | VENTURI Vittorio | 1965 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 2h49:15 | |
48 | SM45 | | 86 | PORCELLATO Alessandro | 1968 | EPS ENTE PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | 2h51:14 | |
49 | SM45 | | 505 | CUFER Damijan | 1967 | SLO SLOVENIJA | 2h53:43 | |
50 | SM45 | | 290 | GIANNOTTA Stefano | 1968 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 2h57:33 | |