Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 352 | SAARDI Lobna | 1995 | PF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:39.34 | 852 |
2 | 369 | SCHINTU Elena | 1993 | PF | PU003 CUS URBINO | 4:42.27 | 832 |
3 | 345 | LONEDO Rebecca | 1996 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:42.35 | 831 |
4 | 343 | RENSO Chiara | 1991 | SF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:42.81 | 828 |
5 | 368 | CHERCIU Mirela Alice | 1993 | PF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 4:43.84 | 821 |
6 | 318 | FAUSTINI Clara | 1989 | SF | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:44.98 | 813 |
7 | 321 | BAGATIN Erika | 1974 | SF40 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 4:45.55 | 809 |
8 | 391 | GAZZOLI Chiara | 1999 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:46.76 | 801 |
9 | 396 | CELATO Mariachiara | 1999 | AF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 4:48.50 | 789 |
10 | 370 | PASINI Giulia | 1989 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 4:49.42 | 783 |
11 | 360 | PALUMBO Linda | 1999 | AF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 4:50.09 | 779 |
12 | 378 | ZINGERLE Sophia | 1998 | AF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 4:51.28 | 771 |
13 | 390 | OLMI Francesca | 1997 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:52.77 | 761 |
14 | 336 | ATTAR Khadija | 1997 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:53.28 | 757 |
15 | 364 | BONVECCHIO Elektra | 1978 | SF35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:53.69 | 755 |
16 | 398 | GIOTTO Marina | 1997 | JF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5:00.13 | 713 |
17 | 380 | RAFFEINER Hanna | 1998 | AF | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 5:02.54 | 697 |
| 373 | DE MARCO Laura | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Rit | |
| 333 | GIOBELLI Sofia | 1996 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 386 | STEFANI Verena | 1997 | JF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 4:44.42 | 817 |
2 | 359 | GALLI Serena | 1997 | JF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4:52.32 | 764 |
3 | 400 | COMIOTTO Francesca | 1997 | JF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:55.83 | 741 |
4 | 392 | TAVELLI Lia | 1982 | SF | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:55.99 | 740 |
5 | 388 | PELAMATTI Simona | 1995 | PF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:57.13 | 732 |
6 | 351 | ZENARI Alice | 1999 | AF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 4:57.17 | 732 |
7 | 377 | ROCCATI Suellen | 1982 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 5:02.71 | 696 |
8 | 397 | NARD Lorena | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5:05.86 | 676 |
9 | 367 | MIHAYLOVA Ralista Nenko | 1998 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 5:09.98 | 650 |
10 | 347 | MOLENA Giulia | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5:11.42 | 641 |
11 | 393 | LANCEDELLI Giulia | 1999 | AF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 5:11.45 | 640 |
12 | 301 | FERRARI Greta | 1999 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 5:11.79 | 638 |
13 | 362 | PAISSAN Benedetta | 1997 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:12.15 | 636 |
14 | 334 | GELMINI Lilli | 1994 | PF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 5:12.75 | 632 |
15 | 354 | GOTTARDI Raffaella | 1995 | PF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:16.58 | 608 |
16 | 337 | ALESSANDRINI Giorgia | 1995 | PF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 5:20.38 | 585 |
17 | 358 | RIZZOLI Martina | 1995 | PF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 5:21.06 | 581 |
| 357 | GENTILI Chiara | 1992 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP | |
| 375 | TENCA Irene | 1987 | SF | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 382 | ANSALONI Daniela | 1998 | AF | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 5:05.24 | 680 |
2 | 340 | MONTRESOR Anna | 1999 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 5:06.68 | 670 |
3 | 381 | KOUIRHI Sanae | 1998 | AF | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 5:13.89 | 625 |
4 | 379 | VIKOLER Carmen | 1999 | AF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 5:14.39 | 622 |
5 | 387 | AUKENTHALER Lisa Maria | 1999 | AF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 5:20.95 | 582 |
6 | 338 | ZARDINI Francesca | 1990 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 5:21.19 | 580 |
7 | 366 | VOLPI Lucrezia | 1999 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 5:21.79 | 577 |
8 | 330 | CATARINA Loretta | 1973 | SF40 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 5:26.56 | 548 |
9 | 383 | GIULIANI Inge | 1979 | SF35 | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | 5:27.59 | 542 |
10 | 395 | CORRENT Chiara | 1999 | AF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 5:29.87 | 529 |
11 | 335 | BUSTI Gloria | 1999 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 5:31.67 | 518 |
12 | 355 | CARRUBA Sara | 1997 | JF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:34.22 | 503 |
13 | 384 | PETROLLI Elisa | 1986 | SF | BZ026 A.S.D. S.A.F. LAIVES | 5:36.67 | 489 |
14 | 353 | PISONI Margherita | 1998 | AF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:39.49 | 473 |
15 | 399 | DALLE SASSE Giada | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5:54.17 | 392 |
16 | 332 | MARCAZZAN Anna | 1998 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 6:06.82 | 326 |
17 | 116 | PETTINELLA Marina | 1995 | PF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 6:37.65 | 178 |
| 341 | CALOI Martina | 1998 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 342 | TESSARO Gloria | 1991 | SF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:23.44 | 965 |
2 | 319 | BORTOLI Elisa | 1994 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:25.42 | 950 |
3 | 374 | BERLANDA Eleonora | 1976 | SF35 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:25.89 | 947 |
4 | 344 | PENTO Silvia | 1994 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:26.00 | 946 |
5 | 350 | BARALE Gloria | 1985 | SF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 4:27.03 | 939 |
6 | 394 | FANTINEL Ilaria | 1998 | AF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:28.23 | 930 |
7 | 346 | MENEGHINI Natascia | 1991 | SF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:28.40 | 929 |
8 | 339 | SGANZERLA Alice | 1988 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 4:31.87 | 904 |
9 | 376 | SABBATINI Ilaria | 1994 | PF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 4:32.21 | 902 |
10 | 348 | PIGOLOTTI Gaia | 1993 | PF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 4:34.54 | 886 |
11 | 315 | COVA Elisa | 1989 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 4:35.51 | 879 |
12 | 372 | BALDINI Federica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 4:37.02 | 868 |
13 | 302 | PATERLINI Veronica | 1985 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 4:37.72 | 863 |
14 | 389 | SPAGNOLI Chiara | 1996 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:38.24 | 860 |
15 | 352 | SAARDI Lobna | 1995 | PF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:39.34 | 852 |
16 | 349 | MARSURA Nikol | 1999 | AF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:40.15 | 846 |
17 | 369 | SCHINTU Elena | 1993 | PF | PU003 CUS URBINO | 4:42.27 | 832 |
18 | 345 | LONEDO Rebecca | 1996 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:42.35 | 831 |
19 | 343 | RENSO Chiara | 1991 | SF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:42.81 | 828 |
20 | 356 | SCRINZI Federica | 1990 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:43.09 | 826 |
21 | 368 | CHERCIU Mirela Alice | 1993 | PF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 4:43.84 | 821 |
22 | 386 | STEFANI Verena | 1997 | JF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 4:44.42 | 817 |
23 | 318 | FAUSTINI Clara | 1989 | SF | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:44.98 | 813 |
24 | 321 | BAGATIN Erika | 1974 | SF40 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 4:45.55 | 809 |
25 | 391 | GAZZOLI Chiara | 1999 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:46.76 | 801 |
26 | 396 | CELATO Mariachiara | 1999 | AF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 4:48.50 | 789 |
27 | 361 | ENDRIZZI Alice | 1995 | PF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 4:48.99 | 786 |
28 | 370 | PASINI Giulia | 1989 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 4:49.42 | 783 |
29 | 360 | PALUMBO Linda | 1999 | AF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 4:50.09 | 779 |
30 | 378 | ZINGERLE Sophia | 1998 | AF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 4:51.28 | 771 |
31 | 359 | GALLI Serena | 1997 | JF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4:52.32 | 764 |
32 | 390 | OLMI Francesca | 1997 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:52.77 | 761 |
33 | 336 | ATTAR Khadija | 1997 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:53.28 | 757 |
34 | 364 | BONVECCHIO Elektra | 1978 | SF35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:53.69 | 755 |
35 | 400 | COMIOTTO Francesca | 1997 | JF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:55.83 | 741 |
36 | 392 | TAVELLI Lia | 1982 | SF | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:55.99 | 740 |
37 | 388 | PELAMATTI Simona | 1995 | PF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:57.13 | 732 |
38 | 351 | ZENARI Alice | 1999 | AF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 4:57.17 | 732 |
39 | 398 | GIOTTO Marina | 1997 | JF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5:00.13 | 713 |
40 | 380 | RAFFEINER Hanna | 1998 | AF | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 5:02.54 | 697 |
41 | 377 | ROCCATI Suellen | 1982 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 5:02.71 | 696 |
42 | 382 | ANSALONI Daniela | 1998 | AF | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 5:05.24 | 680 |
43 | 397 | NARD Lorena | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5:05.86 | 676 |
44 | 340 | MONTRESOR Anna | 1999 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 5:06.68 | 670 |
45 | 367 | MIHAYLOVA Ralista Nenko | 1998 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 5:09.98 | 650 |
46 | 347 | MOLENA Giulia | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5:11.42 | 641 |
47 | 393 | LANCEDELLI Giulia | 1999 | AF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 5:11.45 | 640 |
48 | 301 | FERRARI Greta | 1999 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 5:11.79 | 638 |
49 | 362 | PAISSAN Benedetta | 1997 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:12.15 | 636 |
50 | 334 | GELMINI Lilli | 1994 | PF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 5:12.75 | 632 |
51 | 381 | KOUIRHI Sanae | 1998 | AF | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 5:13.89 | 625 |
52 | 379 | VIKOLER Carmen | 1999 | AF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 5:14.39 | 622 |
53 | 354 | GOTTARDI Raffaella | 1995 | PF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:16.58 | 608 |
54 | 337 | ALESSANDRINI Giorgia | 1995 | PF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 5:20.38 | 585 |
55 | 387 | AUKENTHALER Lisa Maria | 1999 | AF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 5:20.95 | 582 |
56 | 358 | RIZZOLI Martina | 1995 | PF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 5:21.06 | 581 |
57 | 338 | ZARDINI Francesca | 1990 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 5:21.19 | 580 |
58 | 366 | VOLPI Lucrezia | 1999 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 5:21.79 | 577 |
59 | 330 | CATARINA Loretta | 1973 | SF40 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 5:26.56 | 548 |
60 | 383 | GIULIANI Inge | 1979 | SF35 | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | 5:27.59 | 542 |
61 | 395 | CORRENT Chiara | 1999 | AF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 5:29.87 | 529 |
62 | 335 | BUSTI Gloria | 1999 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 5:31.67 | 518 |
63 | 355 | CARRUBA Sara | 1997 | JF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:34.22 | 503 |
64 | 384 | PETROLLI Elisa | 1986 | SF | BZ026 A.S.D. S.A.F. LAIVES | 5:36.67 | 489 |
65 | 353 | PISONI Margherita | 1998 | AF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:39.49 | 473 |
66 | 399 | DALLE SASSE Giada | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5:54.17 | 392 |
67 | 332 | MARCAZZAN Anna | 1998 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 6:06.82 | 326 |
68 | 116 | PETTINELLA Marina | 1995 | PF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 6:37.65 | 178 |
| 333 | GIOBELLI Sofia | 1996 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | Rit | |
| 371 | DONATI Sara | 1981 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | Rit | |
| 373 | DE MARCO Laura | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Rit | |
| 357 | GENTILI Chiara | 1992 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP | |
| 365 | ROSA Francesca | 1990 | SF | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | NP | |
| 375 | TENCA Irene | 1987 | SF | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | NP | |
| 341 | CALOI Martina | 1998 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | NP | |
|