Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 116 | OBERRAUCH Annika | 2003 | RF | BZ023 ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN | 1:43.23 | 983 |
2 | 119 | VERCALLI Francesca | 2002 | RF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 1:44.18 | 953 |
3 | 117 | PATTIS Katja | 2002 | RF | BZ023 ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN | 1:45.02 | 926 |
4 | 115 | MELLE Maddalena | 2003 | RF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV | 1:45.09 | 924 |
5 | 130 | DALLA POZZA Francesca | 2002 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 1:45.50 | 912 |
6 | 109 | FACCHIN Chiara | 2002 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:45.54 | 910 |
7 | 121 | PICCOLI Gloria | 2002 | RF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1:46.67 | 876 |
8 | 112 | RAMI Laura Elena | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1:47.83 | 841 |
9 | 127 | BERTINI Giulia | 2003 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:48.68 | 816 |
10 | 111 | CULEA Madalina | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1:49.54 | 791 |
11 | 113 | BELLINI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 1:51.47 | 740 |
12 | 126 | FAILONI Chiara | 2002 | RF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 1:53.30 | 704 |
13 | 122 | PIAZZOLA Denise | 2003 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1:54.15 | 687 |
14 | 120 | COPPO Elena | 2002 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:57.02 | 632 |
| 118 | CUNEO Betelemem | 2002 | RF | PV155 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 101 | TERRINONI Sofia | 2003 | RF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 1:49.33 | 797 |
2 | 107 | COMINA Camilla | 2003 | RF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1:49.96 | 779 |
3 | 114 | ASSAMIDI Omaima | 2002 | RF | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:52.08 | 728 |
4 | 132 | ZILIO Marta | 2003 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 1:54.56 | 679 |
5 | 134 | POZZANI Emma | 2002 | RF | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 1:54.85 | 674 |
6 | 106 | BERNARDI Silvia | 2003 | RF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1:55.41 | 663 |
7 | 124 | ERLER Camilla | 2002 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:55.82 | 655 |
8 | 128 | PEDRINI Noemi | 2002 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:56.19 | 648 |
9 | 108 | COMIOTTO Manuela | 2002 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:56.29 | 646 |
10 | 125 | PIFFER Lilia | 2002 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:56.39 | 644 |
11 | 129 | SANTINI Alessia | 2002 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:56.75 | 637 |
12 | 131 | SACCARDO Maria Clelia | 2002 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 1:57.49 | 623 |
13 | 123 | BOSCHINI Vera | 2002 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 2:02.64 | 528 |
| 133 | MERLO Giulia | 2003 | RF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 116 | OBERRAUCH Annika | 2003 | RF | BZ023 ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN | 1:43.23 | 983 |
2 | 119 | VERCALLI Francesca | 2002 | RF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 1:44.18 | 953 |
3 | 117 | PATTIS Katja | 2002 | RF | BZ023 ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN | 1:45.02 | 926 |
4 | 115 | MELLE Maddalena | 2003 | RF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV | 1:45.09 | 924 |
5 | 130 | DALLA POZZA Francesca | 2002 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 1:45.50 | 912 |
6 | 109 | FACCHIN Chiara | 2002 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:45.54 | 910 |
7 | 121 | PICCOLI Gloria | 2002 | RF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1:46.67 | 876 |
8 | 112 | RAMI Laura Elena | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1:47.83 | 841 |
9 | 127 | BERTINI Giulia | 2003 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:48.68 | 816 |
10 | 101 | TERRINONI Sofia | 2003 | RF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 1:49.33 | 797 |
11 | 111 | CULEA Madalina | 2002 | RF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1:49.54 | 791 |
12 | 107 | COMINA Camilla | 2003 | RF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1:49.96 | 779 |
13 | 113 | BELLINI Giulia | 2002 | RF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 1:51.47 | 740 |
14 | 114 | ASSAMIDI Omaima | 2002 | RF | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:52.08 | 728 |
15 | 126 | FAILONI Chiara | 2002 | RF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 1:53.30 | 704 |
16 | 122 | PIAZZOLA Denise | 2003 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1:54.15 | 687 |
17 | 132 | ZILIO Marta | 2003 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 1:54.56 | 679 |
18 | 134 | POZZANI Emma | 2002 | RF | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 1:54.85 | 674 |
19 | 106 | BERNARDI Silvia | 2003 | RF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1:55.41 | 663 |
20 | 124 | ERLER Camilla | 2002 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:55.82 | 655 |
21 | 128 | PEDRINI Noemi | 2002 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:56.19 | 648 |
22 | 108 | COMIOTTO Manuela | 2002 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:56.29 | 646 |
23 | 125 | PIFFER Lilia | 2002 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:56.39 | 644 |
24 | 129 | SANTINI Alessia | 2002 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:56.75 | 637 |
25 | 120 | COPPO Elena | 2002 | RF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:57.02 | 632 |
26 | 131 | SACCARDO Maria Clelia | 2002 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 1:57.49 | 623 |
27 | 123 | BOSCHINI Vera | 2002 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 2:02.64 | 528 |
| 133 | MERLO Giulia | 2003 | RF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | Rit | |
| 118 | CUNEO Betelemem | 2002 | RF | PV155 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG | NP | |
|