Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
319 | BORTOLI Elisa | 1994 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:20.80 |
346 | MENEGHINI Natascia | 1991 | SF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:24.57 |
374 | BERLANDA Eleonora | 1976 | SF35 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:25.68 |
342 | TESSARO Gloria | 1991 | SF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:28.04 |
371 | DONATI Sara | 1981 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 4:29.88 |
344 | PENTO Silvia | 1994 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:30.74 |
| COVA Elisa | 1989 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 4:32.00 |
348 | PIGOLOTTI Gaia | 1993 | PF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 4:32.37 |
376 | SABBATINI Ilaria | 1994 | PF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 4:32.70 |
339 | SGANZERLA Alice | 1988 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 4:32.93 |
394 | FANTINEL Ilaria | 1998 | AF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:36.25 |
365 | ROSA Francesca | 1990 | SF | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 4:36.51 |
356 | SCRINZI Federica | 1990 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:36.53 |
372 | BALDINI Federica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 4:39.23 |
361 | ENDRIZZI Alice | 1995 | PF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 4:39.50 |
389 | SPAGNOLI Chiara | 1996 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:39.90 |
350 | BARALE Gloria | 1985 | SF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 4:44.18 |
352 | SAARDI Lobna | 1995 | PF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:46.04 |
368 | CHERCIU Mirela Alice | 1993 | PF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 4:46.18 |
369 | SCHINTU Elena | 1993 | PF | PU003 CUS URBINO | 4:46.33 |
345 | LONEDO Rebecca | 1996 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:46.80 |
336 | ATTAR Khadija | 1997 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:47.55 |
373 | DE MARCO Laura | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:48.28 |
391 | GAZZOLI Chiara | 1999 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:48.53 |
333 | GIOBELLI Sofia | 1996 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:48.86 |
321 | BAGATIN Erika | 1974 | SF40 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 4:49.54 |
343 | RENSO Chiara | 1991 | SF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:50.00 |
398 | GIOTTO Marina | 1997 | JF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:50.45 |
360 | PALUMBO Linda | 1999 | AF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 4:51.23 |
396 | CELATO Mariachiara | 1999 | AF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 4:51.79 |
318 | FAUSTINI Clara | 1989 | SF | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:52.31 |
380 | RAFFEINER Hanna | 1998 | AF | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 4:52.72 |
370 | PASINI Giulia | 1989 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 4:52.73 |
390 | OLMI Francesca | 1997 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:52.93 |
364 | BONVECCHIO Elektra | 1978 | SF35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:53.00 |
386 | STEFANI Verena | 1997 | JF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 4:53.09 |
392 | TAVELLI Lia | 1982 | SF | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:53.71 |
359 | GALLI Serena | 1997 | JF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4:54.45 |
378 | ZINGERLE Sophia | 1998 | AF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 4:55.09 |
351 | ZENARI Alice | 1999 | AF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 4:55.67 |
397 | NARD Lorena | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:59.14 |
400 | COMIOTTO Francesca | 1997 | JF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5:00.71 |
377 | ROCCATI Suellen | 1982 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 5:01.00 |
347 | MOLENA Giulia | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5:05.45 |
367 | MIHAYLOVA Ralista Nenko | 1998 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 5:06.16 |
334 | GELMINI Lilli | 1994 | PF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 5:09.28 |
375 | TENCA Irene | 1987 | SF | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 5:12.19 |
362 | PAISSAN Benedetta | 1997 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:13.35 |
393 | LANCEDELLI Giulia | 1999 | AF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 5:13.4 |
357 | GENTILI Chiara | 1992 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 5:14.42 |
358 | RIZZOLI Martina | 1995 | PF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 5:16.99 |
354 | GOTTARDI Raffaella | 1995 | PF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:18.82 |
337 | ALESSANDRINI Giorgia | 1995 | PF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 5:19.39 |
395 | CORRENT Chiara | 1999 | AF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 5:21.77 |
366 | VOLPI Lucrezia | 1999 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 5:25.09 |
383 | GIULIANI Inge | 1979 | SF35 | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | 5:38.30 |
341 | CALOI Martina | 1998 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 5:41.84 |
332 | MARCAZZAN Anna | 1998 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 6:05.24 |
399 | DALLE SASSE Giada | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 6:11.17 |
384 | PETROLLI Elisa | 1986 | SF | BZ026 A.S.D. S.A.F. LAIVES | |
381 | KOUIRHI Sanae | 1998 | AF | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | |
355 | CARRUBA Sara | 1997 | JF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
116 | PETTINELLA Marina | 1995 | PF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
387 | AUKENTHALER Lisa Maria | 1999 | AF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | |
385 | RIFFESSER Laura | 1999 | AF | BZ023 ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN | |
382 | ANSALONI Daniela | 1998 | AF | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | |
388 | PELAMATTI Simona | 1995 | PF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
349 | MARSURA Nikol | 1999 | AF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
363 | FRIZZI Alice | 1998 | AF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
338 | ZARDINI Francesca | 1990 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
353 | PISONI Margherita | 1998 | AF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
340 | MONTRESOR Anna | 1999 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
335 | BUSTI Gloria | 1999 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
379 | VIKOLER Carmen | 1999 | AF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | |
|