Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
98 | CAMPEOL Abel | 2000 | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1:24.51 |
102 | BARATTINI Francesco | 2000 | CM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 1:27.65 |
86 | ORSINGHER Werner | 2000 | CM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1:29.51 |
80 | RIVA Federico | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:29.84 |
30 | DALL'OLIO Riccardo | 2001 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 1:30.85 |
71 | FANTINI Tommaso | 2000 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:30.92 |
82 | VARESCO Emiliano | 2000 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1:31.10 |
97 | CAPOVILLA Francesco | 2000 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 1:31.70 |
31 | MADELLA Milo | 2000 | CM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1:32.39 |
68 | CIANFARANI Niccolo' | 2000 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1:32.49 |
58 | BOSIO PAOLIERI Alessio | 2000 | CM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:34.63 |
73 | VECCHI Filippo | 2000 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:34.72 |
53 | GENCARELLI Nicolo' | 2000 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:34.73 |
67 | LETIZI Federico | 2001 | CM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | 1:34.82 |
90 | COSER Gabriele | 2001 | CM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 1:34.94 |
100 | FACCIN Elia | 2000 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 1:35.00 |
50 | DEOLA Ruben | 2000 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:35.24 |
94 | FEDRIZZI Daniel | 2000 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:35.74 |
72 | RIVI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:35.95 |
54 | POMPANIN Alberto | 2000 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:36.23 |
75 | CECILIA Flaviano | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:36.43 |
88 | GALLI Stefano | 2000 | CM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1:36.84 |
92 | HASANI Rinor | 2000 | CM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 1:37.08 |
59 | SERPELLONI Manuel | 2001 | CM | BS454 G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO | 1:37.56 |
95 | CAMPIDELLI Jordan | 2001 | CM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 1:37.58 |
81 | ZONA Federico | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:37.71 |
77 | CINALLI Alessio | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:38.26 |
74 | BARBA Matteo | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:38.50 |
104 | TEZZA Michael | 2000 | CM | VR764 U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A. | 1:39.84 |
56 | BERTOLETTI Andrea | 2000 | CM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:40.06 |
99 | YING Jun Jie | 2001 | CM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 1:40.12 |
96 | LUCIANER Alessandro | 2001 | CM | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1:41.30 |
55 | GUATTA Leonardo | 2001 | CM | BS191 U.S. SERLE | 1:41.60 |
91 | DELVAI Matteo | 2000 | CM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 1:42.64 |
47 | BEN Marco | 2001 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:43.93 |
93 | SIEFF Daniele | 2001 | CM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 1:43.99 |
69 | MARTELLATO Riccardo | 2000 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1:44.83 |
89 | BEE Andrea | 2000 | CM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 1:45.91 |
57 | BERTOLETTI Nicola | 2001 | CM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:47.00 |
83 | ZIGLIO Simone | 2000 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1:47.93 |
76 | CENCE Gianluca | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:48.00 |
60 | FURGLER Simon | 2000 | CM | BZ001 A.S. MERANO | 1:48.97 |
79 | DIOFEBBO Alessio | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:53.37 |
61 | PALERMO Francesco Maria | 2000 | CM | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | |
66 | PARIS Alexander | 2000 | CM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | |
62 | GRAF Moritz | 2000 | CM | BZ020 ASV LAC VINSCHGAU RAIFFEISEN | |
63 | LEPIR Mirko | 2000 | CM | BZ020 ASV LAC VINSCHGAU RAIFFEISEN | |
64 | BAU' Patrick | 2000 | CM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | |
78 | D'AMELIO Antonio | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
51 | CASAGRANDE Pietro | 2001 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
70 | CARTA Emanuele | 2000 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
52 | RICCOBON Jacopo | 2001 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
105 | BALDRANI Zeno | 2001 | CM | VR831 ATLETICA VILLAFRANCA VR | |
103 | LIGORIO Michele | 2001 | CM | VR764 U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A. | |
85 | GREMES Simone | 2001 | CM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
84 | MUSHTAQ BUTT Nabeel | 2000 | CM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
101 | ZILIO Nicola | 2001 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
65 | KERSCHBAUMER Felix | 2000 | CM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | |
48 | D'ARSIE' Luca | 2001 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
49 | DE GASPERIN Stefano | 2000 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
87 | FRANCESCHINI Maximilian | 2001 | CM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
|