Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
24 | LEONARDI Giulia | 2000 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:37.26 |
7 | FAVALLI Sophia | 2001 | CF | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:38.29 |
42 | ZAMBOLIN Stella | 2000 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 1:38.4 |
18 | BAGARELLO Alice | 2000 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1:41.96 |
4 | MESCOLOTTO Margherita | 2000 | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 1:42.04 |
6 | CAMPANA Vanessa | 2000 | CF | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:42.44 |
5 | D'ALBERTO Arianna | 2000 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 1:43.06 |
26 | ANTENUCCI Beatrice | 2001 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:43.16 |
10 | TROTTI Elena | 2001 | CF | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 1:43.50 |
21 | GANDINI Margherita | 2000 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 1:44.5 |
38 | GENTILINI Alessia | 2001 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 1:45.12 |
45 | FERRARI Elisa | 2000 | CF | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 1:45.24 |
48 | SANTONI Valentina | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1:45.56 |
37 | GASPERI Francesca | 2001 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 1:46.14 |
28 | RIGHINI Ilaria | 2001 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:46.41 |
9 | CANTI Lorena | 2000 | CF | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 1:46.52 |
29 | SAMMARCO Alice | 2001 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1:46.54 |
32 | PIAZZOLA Vanessa | 2001 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1:46.58 |
25 | RONDONI Alessia | 2000 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:46.58 |
8 | TOBANELLI Noemi | 2000 | CF | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:47.26 |
13 | GARBER Emma Elisabeth | 2001 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV | 1:48.21 |
30 | TRENTIN Celeste | 2001 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1:48.25 |
46 | FERRARI Vittoria | 2000 | CF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 1:48.83 |
20 | GANDINI Lucrezia | 2000 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 1:49.0 |
31 | ZANETTI Federica | 2000 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1:49.42 |
| PADILHA Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1:49.67 |
41 | CRISTOFORI Sara | 2000 | CF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 1:50.00 |
12 | CHIUSOLE Vera | 2001 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV | 1:51.61 |
47 | PONTALTI Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1:52.38 |
16 | MIRARCHI Francesca | 2001 | CF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | 1:53.08 |
19 | CEOLIN Greta | 2000 | CF | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | 1:53.70 |
27 | BALDI Aurora | 2000 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:53.89 |
39 | MORETTON Michela | 2000 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 1:54.58 |
3 | FERRIGHETTO Rosa | 2001 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:54.90 |
11 | CAVALLI Federica | 2001 | CF | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 1:57.82 |
35 | GIACOMOZZI Stefania | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:58.10 |
34 | CASAGRANDE Aurora | 2001 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:59.25 |
23 | ATTARDO Viola | 2001 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:59.6 |
33 | BONFANTI Sabrina | 2001 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2:13.07 |
14 | HAUSER Ruth Hannah | 2001 | CF | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | |
22 | ZAMBRELLI Giulia | 2000 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | |
15 | AVALLONE Marta | 2000 | CF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | |
17 | RHO Alessia | 2001 | CF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | |
43 | MONTRESOR Sara | 2000 | CF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
40 | GHIGI Viola | 2000 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
2 | MAZZUCCO Sara | 2000 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
36 | NARDON Giulia | 2001 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
1 | COMINA Arianna | 2001 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
44 | EDERLE Nayma | 2000 | CF | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | |
|