Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
74 | LEONARDI Giulia | 2000 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:54.66 |
56 | CAMPANA Vanessa | 2000 | CF | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 2:56.19 |
57 | FAVALLI Sophia | 2001 | CF | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 2:58.72 |
95 | ZAMBOLIN Stella | 2000 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 3:00.84 |
| ZAMBRELLI Giulia | 2000 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3:01.75 |
51 | MESCOLOTTO Margherita | 2000 | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 3:04.00 |
92 | MENEGHELLO Alice | 2000 | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:04.88 |
75 | RONDONI Alessia | 2000 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 3:05.43 |
70 | HMIDANI Jasmine | 2000 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:05.62 |
67 | HAUSER Ruth Hannah | 2001 | CF | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | 3:05.70 |
50 | PULPITO Bernadette | 2000 | CF | BA007 CUS BARI | 3:06.51 |
71 | BAGARELLO Alice | 2000 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3:07.6 |
| GANDINI Margherita | 2000 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3:08.55 |
69 | MALOSSI Eleonora | 2000 | CF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 3:08.73 |
180 | MEBIS Lina | 2001 | CF | BEL01 ATLA BELGIO | 3:08.76 |
76 | ANTENUCCI Beatrice | 2001 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:09.06 |
87 | RASERA Luana | 2000 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 3:09.16 |
| GANDINI Lucrezia | 2000 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 3:09.22 |
90 | RONCATO Anna | 2001 | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:09.92 |
84 | SANTONI Valentina | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3:10.87 |
88 | SARTOR Miriam | 2001 | CF | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | 3:11.88 |
58 | TOBANELLI Noemi | 2000 | CF | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 3:12.04 |
93 | CARRARO Milla | 2000 | CF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 3:12.32 |
66 | GARBER Emma Elisabeth | 2001 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV | 3:12.39 |
82 | PIAZZOLA Vanessa | 2001 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:13.07 |
59 | CANTI Lorena | 2000 | CF | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 3:14.64 |
96 | FERRARI Elisa | 2000 | CF | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 3:15.1 |
60 | DUCOLI Elisa | 2001 | CF | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 3:15.60 |
168 | GIACOMOZZI Stefania | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:16.61 |
72 | NESTOLA Sara | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 3:16.72 |
80 | SAMMARCO Alice | 2001 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 3:16.88 |
194 | CRISTOFORI Sara | 2000 | CF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 3:17.00 |
78 | RIGHINI Ilaria | 2001 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:17.18 |
94 | PIAZZA Maura | 2001 | CF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 3:17.5 |
61 | TROTTI Elena | 2001 | CF | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 3:18.80 |
52 | ANGARAN Adriana | 2001 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 3:19.2 |
86 | GENTILINI Alessia | 2001 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 3:19.28 |
85 | GASPERI Francesca | 2001 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 3:19.78 |
185 | COMINA Arianna | 2001 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 3:20.60 |
64 | BUGLISI Sara | 2001 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV | 3:20.68 |
97 | FERRARI Vittoria | 2000 | CF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 3:21.30 |
63 | CAVALLI Federica | 2001 | CF | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 3:22.25 |
89 | MORETTON Michela | 2000 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 3:24.91 |
186 | BUSIN Eleonora | 2000 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 3:25.02 |
79 | PADILHA Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 3:25.49 |
53 | MANZONI Martina | 2000 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 3:25.5 |
65 | FRICK Sara Leonie isabe | 2001 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV | 3:27.83 |
81 | BORGA Anna | 2001 | CF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 3:27.91 |
55 | ZANNONI Clara | 2001 | CF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 3:28.13 |
77 | BALDI Aurora | 2000 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:28.15 |
191 | MOLINARI Ester | 2001 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 3:28.18 |
83 | PONTALTI Alessia | 2000 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3:28.21 |
189 | VENDRAMINI Eleonora | 2000 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 3:28.30 |
62 | SPADA Cristina | 2001 | CF | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 3:28.80 |
73 | ATTARDO Viola | 2001 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 3:29.82 |
49 | RISORTI Diletta | 2001 | CF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 3:30.3 |
169 | CASAGRANDE Aurora | 2001 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:35.72 |
68 | FABBRI Stella | 2000 | CF | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 3:36.4 |
54 | SANTER Killa | 2000 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 3:36.7 |
188 | DE BONA Chiara | 2000 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 3:46.70 |
171 | BONFANTI Sabrina | 2001 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:00.30 |
91 | GHIGI Viola | 2000 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:00.5 |
187 | MAZZUCCO Sara | 2000 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
|