Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
4 | DE GASPERIN Stefano | 2000 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
3 | DE CIA Davide | 2001 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
6 | VENTUROLI Nicola | 2000 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
2 | D'ARSIE' Luca | 2001 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
5 | DEOLA Ruben | 2000 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
1 | BEN Marco | 2001 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
10 | MERLO Giacomo | 2000 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
11 | SCOPEL Enrico | 2000 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
7 | BONAN Marco | 2000 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
8 | DE PAOLI Cristian | 2000 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
9 | DE PAOLI Matteo | 2000 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
15 | POMPANIN Alberto | 2000 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
17 | SAMBO Julian | 2000 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
12 | DE BIASI Antonio | 2000 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
14 | MARIGO Michael | 2000 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
13 | GENCARELLI Nicolo' | 2000 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
16 | SALA Alessandro | 2000 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
19 | OLIVOTTO Luca | 2001 | CM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | |
18 | DA GIAU Diego | 2001 | CM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | |
31 | PAGNIN Tommaso | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
33 | ROSSO Tommaso | 2000 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
28 | MAGAGNA Alberto | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
20 | BABETTO Andrea | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
25 | CRITONE Fabio | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
26 | GALEAZZO Alessandro | 2000 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
35 | TORRESIN Sebastiano | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
24 | CIANFARANI Niccolo' | 2000 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
23 | BROCCA Nicola | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
21 | BASSAN Elia | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
32 | PILLAN Davide | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
30 | MORANDO Marco | 2000 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
29 | MARTELLATO Riccardo | 2000 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
22 | BERTAZZO Marco | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
34 | SCHIAVON Tommaso | 2001 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
27 | GRIGOLATO Giordano | 2000 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
36 | ANTONELLO Luca | 2001 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
38 | SAMBARE Obaidou | 2000 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
37 | FAGGION Edoardo | 2001 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
39 | EL FOUZAOUI Youssef | 2000 | CM | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | |
| | | | MAR MOROCCO | |
40 | NICOLETTO Pietro | 2001 | CM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | |
41 | PIANIZZOLA Paolo | 2001 | CM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | |
43 | TUZZATO Alberto | 2001 | CM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | |
42 | TOSATO Tommaso | 2001 | CM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | |
163 | TOFFOLO Francesco | 2000 | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
162 | LORENZON Enrico | 2001 | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
47 | TRAVERSARI Alessandro | 2000 | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
161 | GAVA Leonardo | 2000 | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
160 | GAVA Alberto | 2000 | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
45 | CAMPEOL Abel | 2000 | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
44 | BOTTER Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
46 | PIZZATI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
48 | GALLINA Nicola | 2000 | CM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
165 | NFAFTA Anas | 2000 | CM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
164 | BENNANNA Omar | 2000 | CM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
49 | BELFATMI Marouane | 2000 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
50 | GARATTI Moreno | 2000 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
51 | GARBUIO Samuele | 2001 | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
52 | VILLANOVA Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
54 | TOSO Michele | 2000 | CM | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | |
53 | FACIN Emiliano | 2000 | CM | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | |
55 | POPOIU Alecsandru | 2001 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
56 | SMETHURST Yacopo | 2000 | CM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
57 | DE BORTOLI Francesco | 2000 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
58 | YING Jun Jie | 2001 | CM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
| | | | CHN CHINA | |
61 | PIZZOLATO Davide | 2000 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
62 | TECUCEANU Paul | 2001 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| | | | ROU ROMANIA | |
59 | CATALANO Jonathan | 2000 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
60 | GIACETTI Federico | 2001 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
63 | VARDIERO Giovanni | 2000 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
64 | VIANELLO Setota | 2001 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
65 | ZAMBELLI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
67 | RIZZATO Davide | 2000 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
66 | BAROLO Matteo | 2000 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
70 | GALVAN Leonardo | 2000 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
68 | ANNICCHIARICO Luca | 2000 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
73 | RUBBENS Giacomo | 2001 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
69 | BETTELONI Giacomo | 2001 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
71 | PANIZZO Giovanni | 2001 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
75 | VIDOTTO Simone | 2000 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
72 | PATRIZIO Luca | 2001 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
74 | SCARPA Gabriele | 2001 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
77 | MARINELLO Daniele | 2000 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
76 | COLETTO Pietro | 2001 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
79 | MARCATO Tommaso | 2001 | CM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
78 | CASARIN Luca | 2000 | CM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
82 | VESCOVO Gianmarco | 2000 | CM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
80 | MOUNIR Amine | 2000 | CM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
81 | TRABACCHIN Alberto | 2000 | CM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
83 | PALLARO Luca | 2001 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | |
86 | GIANDESIN Giacomo | 2000 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
85 | FERRACIN Gabriele | 2001 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
84 | BONATO Giulio | 2001 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
87 | SINGER BLANCO Henk | 2000 | CM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
| | | | CUB CUBA | |
91 | SPAGNOLO Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
90 | MERLO Giacomo | 2001 | CM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
89 | CASSON Francesco | 2000 | CM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
92 | VIERO Nicola | 2001 | CM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
88 | BRESSAN Marco | 2000 | CM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
93 | BERTOLDO Luca | 2001 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
95 | CAROLLO Nicola | 2000 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
94 | BETTINI Alessandro | 2000 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
97 | VILLANOVA Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
96 | FABRIS Pietro | 2000 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
103 | ZORZO Leonardo | 2001 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
98 | CHIMETTO Fabio | 2000 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
101 | FACCIN Elia | 2000 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
99 | CINDRELLINI Matteo | 2001 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
102 | ZILIO Nicola | 2001 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
100 | CUNICO Nicola | 2000 | CM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
104 | CAVALLI Lodovico | 2001 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
106 | GLERIA Marat | 2001 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
105 | GEBREMEDHIN GOSSA Danie | 2000 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
107 | RAMPAZZO Sean | 2000 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
109 | SBRISSA Omar | 2001 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
108 | COCU Virginel Cosmin | 2001 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
| | | | ROU ROMANIA | |
115 | STEVAN Massimo | 2000 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
110 | ALESSI Arturo Giuseppe | 2001 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
111 | ALESSI Romano Carlo | 2001 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
113 | CINEL Giovanni | 2001 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
114 | GIRARDI Emanuele | 2000 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
112 | CECCON Giovanni | 2000 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
116 | BARATTINI Francesco | 2000 | CM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | |
117 | CARIOLATO Matteo | 2001 | CM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | |
118 | DALLA RIVA Mattia | 2000 | CM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | |
126 | LOVATO Elia | 2001 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
130 | UGOLIN Luca | 2000 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
119 | ALBIERO Manuel | 2000 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
132 | ZACCARIA Giacomo | 2001 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
122 | CISCO Massimiliano | 2000 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
127 | MIFTAH Monir | 2001 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
124 | DE BERNARDINI Giacomo | 2000 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
121 | BRUNELLO Enrico | 2001 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
125 | LA VALLE Leonardo | 2001 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
131 | VALLARSA Pietro | 2000 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
128 | SANTACA' Guido | 2001 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
129 | SBABO Mattia | 2001 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
120 | BICEGO Elia | 2001 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
123 | DALLA BENETTA Davide | 2000 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
139 | MARCHESI Nicola | 2000 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
140 | SIMONCELLI Daniele | 2000 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
134 | CALIARI Davide | 2000 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
137 | LAZRI Klaudio | 2001 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| | | | ALB ALBANIA | |
133 | ARIETI Elia | 2000 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
135 | CORSO Elia | 2001 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
141 | SPADA Mattia | 2001 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
136 | GAZZA Camillo | 2000 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
138 | LONARDI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
142 | FONTANA GRANOTTO Marco | 2000 | CM | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | |
143 | TURRINI Federico | 2000 | CM | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | |
145 | MENEGATTI Federico | 2001 | CM | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | |
144 | FRIGO Alberto | 2001 | CM | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | |
146 | ADAMI Federico | 2001 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
148 | COLLI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
147 | BORTOLAZZI Fabio | 2000 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
150 | DE BIASI Jacopo | 2000 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
152 | MONTRESOR Riccardo | 2001 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
153 | SIGNORINI Riccardo | 2001 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
151 | LAUTER Thomas | 2000 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
149 | CRIVELLARO Tommaso | 2001 | CM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
154 | GRIGOLI Giovanni | 2001 | CM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | |
155 | EDERLE Andrea | 2001 | CM | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | |
156 | BALDRANI Zeno | 2001 | CM | VR831 ATLETICA VILLAFRANCA VR | |
157 | VALENTINI Carlo | 2001 | CM | VR836 GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD | |
|