Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 290 | BORASCHI Diego Luca | 1998 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 17:06 | 1.0 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | | |
2 | 284 | MARTEDDU Tito | 1999 | AM | RM166 CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. | 17:25 | 2.0 |
3 | 285 | BERTOL Jacopo | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 17:32 | 3.0 |
4 | 274 | CESELLI Giovanni | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 17:44 | 4.0 |
5 | 281 | GIACOBBE Fasil | 1998 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 17:50 | 5.0 |
6 | 251 | FILIPPONI Luca | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 18:00 | 6.0 |
7 | 298 | MAMMUCARI Francesco | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 18:03 | 7.0 |
8 | 289 | MOCCIA Paolo | 1999 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 18:21 | 8.0 |
9 | 259 | IORIO Mattia | 1998 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 18:27 | 9.0 |
10 | 248 | SCHEDI Valerio | 1998 | AM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 18:35 | 10.0 |
11 | 270 | CARBONI Alessandro | 1999 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 18:39 | 11.0 |
12 | 297 | GIOVANETTI Claudio | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 18:44 | 12.0 |
13 | 295 | CACCAVALE Andrea | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 18:45 | 13.0 |
14 | 253 | MARONGIU Valerio | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 18:50 | 14.0 |
15 | 279 | GALEANI Davide | 1998 | AM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 18:59 | 15.0 |
16 | 273 | CASALE Alessio | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 19:13 | 16.0 |
17 | 257 | CARLETTI Leonardo | 1999 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 19:24 | 17.0 |
18 | 252 | FRATTUCCI Matteo | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 19:25 | 18.0 |
19 | 293 | DOMINICI Cristiano | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 19:25 | 19.0 |
20 | 286 | CAPPIELLO Giuseppe | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 19:31 | 20.0 |
21 | 291 | CANALI Giordano | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 19:38 | 21.0 |
22 | 287 | DELLA SALA Marcello | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 19:42 | 22.0 |
23 | 275 | LUPI Tiziano | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 19:49 | 23.0 |
24 | 292 | CAPORALE Francesco | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 19:51 | 24.0 |
25 | 261 | PETRICCA Lorenzo | 1999 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 20:12 | 25.0 |
26 | 258 | CARNEVALI Francesco | 1999 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 20:12 | 26.0 |
27 | 262 | CHEBBI Montassar Bellah | 1998 | AM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 20:18 | 27.0 |
28 | 278 | SERI Alessio | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 20:26 | 28.0 |
29 | 267 | CASTELLANI Giovanni | 1998 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 20:29 | 29.0 |
30 | 288 | MARCOCCIA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 20:58 | 30.0 |
31 | 282 | MECONI Paolo | 1998 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 21:03 | 31.0 |
32 | 283 | VALENTINI Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 21:07 | 32.0 |
33 | 249 | GALASSO Francesco | 1998 | AM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 21:13 | 33.0 |
34 | 296 | FERRETTI Matteo | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 21:37 | 34.5 |
34 | 250 | FIORINI Leonardo | 1998 | AM | FR294 A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | 21:36 | 34.5 |
36 | 263 | CUCCAGNA Simone | 1998 | AM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 21:49 | 36.0 |
37 | 271 | GREGORI Filippo | 1999 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 22:15 | 37.0 |
38 | 269 | PIMPINICCHIO Andrea | 1998 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 23:59 | 38.0 |
39 | 247 | SAURI Cristian | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 24:13 | 39.0 |
40 | 300 | SILLA Cristiano | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 25:46 | 40.0 |
41 | 277 | PICCARDI Alessio | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 25:47 | 41.0 |
42 | 266 | BATALONI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 26:30 | 42.0 |
43 | 299 | SERRA Mattia | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 28:32 | 43.0 |
| 256 | CAPOTOMBOLO Luca | 1999 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | Ass | |
| 294 | GRAUSO Lorenzo | 1999 | AM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | Ass | |
| 272 | PAVOLINI Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | Ass | |
| 268 | CURCUIANU Victor | 1999 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | Ass | |
| 276 | MEZZATESTA Marco | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | Ass | |
| 254 | MASTROIANNI Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Ass | |
| 255 | POMPEI Riccardo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Ass | |
| 260 | MORETTI Diego | 1999 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 281 | LACATUSU Elena Raluca | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 15:53 | 1.0 |
| | Camp.ssa Regionale | | | | | |
2 | 279 | TOZZI Martina | 1999 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 16:01 | 2.0 |
3 | 270 | POMPEI Martina | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 16:46 | 3.0 |
4 | 276 | FOSCHI Sara | 1998 | AF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 16:51 | 4.0 |
5 | 287 | SASSOLI Giulia | 1999 | AF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 16:59 | 5.0 |
6 | 267 | FERRARI Flavia | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 17:28 | 6.0 |
7 | 280 | CARBONI Stella | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 17:33 | 7.0 |
8 | 283 | TALAMONI Claudia | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 17:44 | 8.0 |
9 | 274 | CATERINI Fulvia | 1999 | AF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 17:55 | 9.0 |
10 | 268 | IMPERATORI Ludovica | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 18:20 | 10.0 |
11 | 263 | SPERATI Valeria | 1998 | AF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 18:44 | 11.0 |
12 | 265 | CAMPOLI Giorgia | 1998 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 18:52 | 12.0 |
13 | 278 | RUFFINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 19:03 | 13.0 |
14 | 273 | MANCINI Monica | 1998 | AF | RI239 FARATLETICA | 19:07 | 14.0 |
15 | 272 | FRANZIN Sofia | 1998 | AF | RI239 FARATLETICA | 19:21 | 15.0 |
16 | 285 | CAPRICCIOLI Lavinia | 1999 | AF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 19:26 | 16.0 |
17 | 291 | SPOLETINI Benedetta | 1998 | AF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 19:41 | 17.0 |
18 | 293 | BOCCHINO Francesca | 1999 | AF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 19:46 | 18.0 |
19 | 271 | TRINCHIERI Isabel | 1998 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 19:58 | 19.0 |
20 | 275 | FICUCCILLI Ludovica | 1999 | AF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 20:00 | 20.0 |
21 | 288 | CIFRA Michela | 1999 | AF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 20:08 | 21.0 |
22 | 266 | BIANCHI Solidea | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 20:23 | 22.0 |
23 | 261 | ANTON Nicoleta Raluca | 1999 | AF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 20:28 | 23.0 |
24 | 292 | DE PAOLIS Elisa | 1999 | AF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 20:30 | 24.0 |
25 | 269 | MANNOZZI Giulia | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 20:45 | 25.0 |
26 | 299 | FORNIERI Lea | 1999 | AF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 20:50 | 26.0 |
27 | 290 | SGARIGLIA Alessandra | 1998 | AF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 21:14 | 27.0 |
28 | 289 | MOLINO Iolanda Floria | 1999 | AF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 21:16 | 28.0 |
29 | 294 | DI EDUARDO Giulia | 1999 | AF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 22:07 | 29.0 |
30 | 277 | BALDI Giulia | 1998 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 22:27 | 30.0 |
31 | 264 | BEDI Michelle | 1998 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 22:47 | 31.0 |
32 | 262 | BALESTRIERI Elena | 1998 | AF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 24:04 | 32.0 |
33 | 296 | PELLEGRINO Paola | 1999 | AF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 24:55 | 33.0 |
34 | 297 | VALORI Viola | 1999 | AF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 24:56 | 34.0 |
| 282 | LATTANZI Letizia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | Ass | |
| 286 | CUPELLARO Nikita | 1999 | AF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | Ass | |
| 284 | VANZOLINI Wendy | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 75 | ZAIN Jaouad | 1984 | SM | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | 34:15 | 1.0 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | | |
2 | 13 | CHIARELLI Berardino | 1980 | SM35 | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 34:19 | 2.0 |
3 | 33 | VALENTI Ivan | 1994 | PM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 34:27 | 3.0 |
4 | 89 | PARISI Luca | 1990 | SM | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 35:02 | 4.0 |
5 | 14 | IANNELLI Angelo | 1976 | SM35 | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 35:07 | 5.0 |
6 | 24 | CIUTI Lorenzo | 1993 | PM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 35:13 | 6.0 |
7 | 87 | MIGGIANO Antonio | 1978 | SM35 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 35:17 | 7.0 |
8 | 92 | DESIDERI Luca | 1991 | SM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 35:25 | 8.0 |
9 | 95 | AZZARELLI Andrea | 1984 | SM | RM273 S.M.A.C. ASD | 35:31 | 9.0 |
10 | 74 | NORDWING Rafal Andrzej | 1988 | SM | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | 35:36 | 10.0 |
11 | 16 | CAROLI Gabriele | 1995 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 35:38 | 11.0 |
12 | 99 | TASSAROTTI Luca | 1987 | SM | RM273 S.M.A.C. ASD | 35:40 | 12.0 |
13 | 126 | PAPOCCIA Diego | 1973 | SM40 | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 35:45 | 13.0 |
14 | 135 | MASSARELLI Giulian | 1993 | PM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 35:51 | 14.0 |
15 | 17 | CICCOTELLI Claudio | 1987 | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 35:54 | 15.0 |
16 | 118 | BONANNI Gianluca | 1971 | SM40 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 36:00 | 16.0 |
17 | 115 | ADAMO Fabrizio | 1967 | SM45 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 36:02 | 17.0 |
18 | 2 | MALLOZZI Francesco | 1982 | SM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 36:06 | 18.0 |
19 | 66 | LUDOVICI Marco | 1986 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 36:21 | 19.0 |
20 | 111 | PROIETTI Marco | 1979 | SM35 | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 36:36 | 20.0 |
21 | 4 | PROIA Giovanni | 1984 | SM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 36:42 | 21.0 |
22 | 94 | QUAGLIAROTTI Claudio | 1993 | PM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 36:48 | 22.0 |
23 | 134 | LEONE Pietro | 1983 | SM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 36:53 | 23.0 |
24 | 113 | SALVIANI Domenico Maria | 1991 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 36:56 | 24.0 |
25 | 35 | CATULLO Emiliano | 1977 | SM35 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 36:58 | 25.0 |
26 | 112 | PUGLIESE Giulio | 1993 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 37:00 | 26.0 |
27 | 71 | PIFERI Simone | 1983 | SM | RM165 U.S. ROMA 83 | 37:09 | 27.0 |
28 | 41 | UBALDI Federico | 1992 | SM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 37:16 | 28.0 |
29 | 128 | SOUFYANE El Fadil | 1979 | SM35 | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 37:23 | 29.0 |
30 | 8 | COMARCA Valentino | 1980 | SM35 | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 37:26 | 30.0 |
31 | 140 | AGACHE Liviu | 1995 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 37:30 | 31.0 |
32 | 29 | GUERRANTI Emiliano | 1973 | SM40 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 37:34 | 32.0 |
33 | 121 | MINORI Loris | 1994 | PM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 37:34 | 33.0 |
34 | 62 | DE LUCA Nicola | 1967 | SM45 | RM129 DUE PONTI SRL | 37:41 | 34.0 |
35 | 1 | LEPORE Silvio | 1983 | SM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 37:41 | 35.0 |
36 | 18 | MARCHESANO Ludovico | 1992 | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 37:43 | 36.0 |
37 | 9 | D'AREZZO Giovanni | 1994 | PM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 37:43 | 37.0 |
38 | 109 | MELONI Alessandro | 1993 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 37:46 | 38.0 |
39 | 26 | DI STEFANO Daniele | 1984 | SM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 37:48 | 39.0 |
40 | 122 | PIACENTINI Umbertino | 1978 | SM35 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 37:53 | 40.0 |
41 | 65 | IAPAOLO Michele | 1976 | SM35 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 38:06 | 41.0 |
42 | 132 | CAVASSINI Mirko | 1992 | SM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 38:09 | 42.0 |
43 | 58 | PIETROSANTI Alessandro | 1975 | SM40 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 38:28 | 43.0 |
44 | 22 | BURACCIONI Alessio | 1994 | PM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 38:35 | 44.0 |
45 | 64 | CAPUTO Cosimo | 1971 | SM40 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 38:36 | 45.0 |
46 | 48 | FULGARO Luca | 1991 | SM | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 38:38 | 46.0 |
47 | 19 | VERSARI Nicola | 1973 | SM40 | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 38:40 | 47.0 |
48 | 54 | CARAMANICA Pasquale | 1984 | SM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 38:46 | 48.0 |
49 | 20 | ZERRAD Mohamed | 1993 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 38:48 | 49.0 |
50 | 106 | MARINELLI Marco | 1987 | SM | RM298 ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM | 38:54 | 50.0 |
51 | 88 | NARANZI Roberto | 1973 | SM40 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 39:00 | 51.0 |
52 | 91 | ZEVINI Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 39:01 | 52.0 |
53 | 108 | TOTARO Michele | 1986 | SM | RM298 ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM | 39:10 | 53.0 |
54 | 96 | COSTANTINI Fabio | 1984 | SM | RM273 S.M.A.C. ASD | 39:34 | 54.0 |
55 | 119 | GUARCINI Luca | 1976 | SM35 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 39:36 | 55.0 |
56 | 97 | FILIPPONI Roberto | 1983 | SM | RM273 S.M.A.C. ASD | 39:38 | 56.0 |
57 | 40 | TOFI Felice | 1972 | SM40 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 39:40 | 57.0 |
58 | 67 | SANGERMANO Patrizio | 1979 | SM35 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 39:46 | 58.0 |
59 | 86 | MASTRODICASA Andrea | 1971 | SM40 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 39:49 | 59.0 |
60 | 21 | ANILE Valerio | 1995 | PM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 39:49 | 60.0 |
61 | 5 | ROSSI Nico | 1990 | SM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 39:51 | 61.0 |
62 | 63 | GUERRA Saul | 1972 | SM40 | RM129 DUE PONTI SRL | 39:55 | 62.0 |
63 | 107 | PRENCIPE Pasquale | 1981 | SM | RM298 ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM | 39:57 | 63.0 |
64 | 70 | CAPPELLI Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | RM165 U.S. ROMA 83 | 40:00 | 64.0 |
65 | 93 | LA VIA Guglielmo | 1990 | SM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 40:02 | 65.0 |
66 | 139 | DI CICCO Damiano | 1986 | SM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 40:05 | 66.0 |
67 | 25 | CUOZZO Matteo | 1992 | SM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 40:09 | 67.0 |
68 | 72 | D'ANGIO' Emanuele | 1980 | SM35 | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | 40:19 | 68.0 |
69 | 23 | CAROCCI Pietro | 1995 | PM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 40:27 | 69.0 |
70 | 90 | PISU Daniele | 1973 | SM40 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 40:28 | 70.0 |
71 | 69 | BATTAGLIA Mirko | 1985 | SM | RM165 U.S. ROMA 83 | 40:29 | 71.0 |
72 | 49 | VENERITO Arcangelo | 1987 | SM | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 40:41 | 72.0 |
73 | 30 | LIMITI Rodolfo | 1974 | SM40 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 40:43 | 73.0 |
74 | 61 | D'ORMEA Luca | 1976 | SM35 | RM129 DUE PONTI SRL | 41:02 | 74.0 |
75 | 3 | MARCIANO Antonio | 1989 | SM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 41:09 | 75.0 |
76 | 82 | CONTI Alessandro | 1980 | SM35 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 41:14 | 76.0 |
77 | 116 | BASILE Alessandro | 1973 | SM40 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 41:16 | 77.0 |
78 | 7 | CALCE Sergio | 1972 | SM40 | FR256 CUS CASSINO | 41:27 | 78.0 |
79 | 169 | SERAFINELLI Fabio | 1975 | SM40 | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 41:32 | 79.0 |
80 | 6 | VITTI Mirco | 1987 | SM | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 41:51 | 80.0 |
81 | 102 | ZANETTI Massimiliano | 1968 | SM45 | RM282 A.S.D. GUIDA SICURA | 41:52 | 81.0 |
82 | 37 | GALEANI Antonio | 1963 | SM50 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 41:57 | 82.0 |
83 | 55 | CHIAPPONE Giorgio | 1975 | SM40 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 41:59 | 83.0 |
84 | 100 | VIANELLI Antonio | 1985 | SM | RM273 S.M.A.C. ASD | 42:02 | 84.0 |
85 | 131 | GENTILINI Vladimiro | 1971 | SM40 | RS190 A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA | 42:04 | 85.0 |
86 | 27 | FAIOLA Lorenzo | 1981 | SM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 42:19 | 86.0 |
87 | 46 | CANINI Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 42:20 | 87.0 |
88 | 83 | DE GRANDIS Fabrizio | 1972 | SM40 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 42:22 | 88.0 |
89 | 44 | BARATTA Alessio | 1987 | SM | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 42:24 | 89.0 |
90 | 104 | DI STEFANO Davide | 1981 | SM | RM298 ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM | 42:26 | 90.0 |
91 | 47 | DI GIUSTINO Marco | 1965 | SM50 | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 42:34 | 91.0 |
92 | 114 | TRUSIANI Antonio | 1991 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 42:39 | 92.0 |
93 | 32 | VASTA Maurizio | 1971 | SM40 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 42:44 | 93.0 |
94 | 125 | BIANCUCCI Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 42:46 | 94.0 |
95 | 57 | GERMANI Rosario | 1966 | SM45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 42:55 | 95.0 |
96 | 60 | SQUILLANTE Maurizio | 1955 | SM60 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 43:03 | 96.0 |
97 | 98 | MICHESI Walter | 1953 | SM60 | RM273 S.M.A.C. ASD | 43:05 | 97.0 |
98 | 34 | BRACCINI Giulio | 1970 | SM45 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 43:46 | 98.0 |
99 | 137 | TRABUCCO Antonio | 1948 | SM65 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 44:31 | 99.0 |
100 | 123 | RAPITI Alessandro | 1976 | SM35 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 45:21 | 100.0 |
101 | 45 | BOMPREZZI Daniele | 1977 | SM35 | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 45:54 | 101.0 |
102 | 81 | CIULLI Loreto | 1958 | SM55 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 46:14 | 102.0 |
103 | 84 | GIORDANO Paolo | 1967 | SM45 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 46:26 | 103.0 |
104 | 15 | GIANNELLA Antonio | 1991 | SM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 46:44 | 104.0 |
105 | 168 | TROIA Walter | 1981 | SM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 46:54 | 105.0 |
106 | 50 | DE PLANO Roberto | 1984 | SM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 47:24 | 106.0 |
107 | 59 | ROMANELLA Fabio | 1967 | SM45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 47:43 | 107.0 |
108 | 38 | ROMITI Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 49:13 | 108.0 |
109 | 36 | DOLCI Massimo | 1973 | SM40 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 51:52 | 109.0 |
110 | 51 | GALETTO Guido | 1990 | SM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 54:15 | 110.0 |
111 | 42 | VITALI Antonio | 1969 | SM45 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 56:03 | 111.0 |
112 | 52 | GALETTO Federico | 1990 | SM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 57:03 | 112.0 |
| 138 | VISENTIN Francesco Anto | 1995 | PM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | Ass | |
| 31 | SARDO Michele | 1984 | SM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | Ass | |
| 76 | ANGELONI Stefano | 1962 | SM50 | RM185 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | Ass | |
| 28 | GIOVANNUCCI Marco | 1967 | SM45 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | Ass | |
| 68 | VALERIANI Piero | 1972 | SM40 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | Ass | |
| 79 | SOLITO Fabio | 1967 | SM45 | RM196 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | Ass | |
| 133 | DE GIACOMO Giuseppe | 1971 | SM40 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | Ass | |
| 136 | SALAH Uddin | 1993 | PM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | Ass | |
| 80 | CIOCCI Alessandro | 1974 | SM40 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | Ass | |
| 105 | DIANO Alessandro | 1983 | SM | RM298 ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM | Ass | |
| 39 | SARTORELLI Attilio | 1968 | SM45 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | Ass | |
| 110 | PACIFICI Carlo | 1990 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | Ass | |
| 10 | FICAROLA Simone | 1994 | PM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | Ass | |
| 77 | COLLOCA Ferdinando | 1966 | SM45 | RM185 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | Ass | |
| 103 | CIOCI Damiano | 1991 | SM | RM298 ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM | Ass | |
| 130 | CASCIOTTI Ivo | 1969 | SM45 | RS190 A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA | Ass | |
| 12 | SCIULLO Mauro | 1966 | SM45 | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | Ass | |
| 53 | MUSTAZZA Vito | 1980 | SM35 | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | Ass | |
| 117 | BELLI Francesco | 1971 | SM40 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | Ass | |
| 11 | RIGGI Stefano | 1964 | SM50 | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | Ass | |
| 73 | MINICI Giuseppe | 1978 | SM35 | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | Ass | |
| 124 | STRABIOLI Marco | 1980 | SM35 | RS033 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | Ass | |
| 127 | POMPEI Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | Ass | |
| 56 | DI SALVO Lucalfredo | 1990 | SM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | Ass | |
| 85 | LO RE Corrado | 1975 | SM40 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | Ass | |
| 78 | SETTI Andrea | 1981 | SM | RM196 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | Ass | |
| 101 | ZANETTI Cristian | 1971 | SM40 | RM282 A.S.D. GUIDA SICURA | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 256 | BAZZONI Eleonora | 1987 | SF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 31:35 | 1.0 |
| | Camp.ssa Regionale | | | | | |
2 | 225 | PAPA Isabella | 1995 | PF | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 32:22 | 2.0 |
3 | 219 | BONANNI Eleonora | 1987 | SF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 32:56 | 3.0 |
4 | 237 | CARNICELLI Sara | 1994 | PF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 33:16 | 4.0 |
5 | 257 | FAIOLA Antonella | 1975 | SF40 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 33:26 | 5.0 |
6 | 221 | MITIDIERI Lucia | 1995 | PF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 33:33 | 6.0 |
7 | 217 | COPPOLA Federica | 1989 | SF | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 33:44 | 7.0 |
8 | 238 | CARROZZA Sabrina | 1995 | PF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 33:59 | 8.0 |
9 | 239 | ARENA Gloria | 1987 | SF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 33:59 | 9.0 |
10 | 242 | GABRIELLI Pamela | 1983 | SF | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | 34:04 | 10.0 |
11 | 222 | PERSICHETTI Eleonora | 1995 | PF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 34:17 | 11.0 |
12 | 258 | TERSIGNI Ilaria | 1985 | SF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 34:27 | 12.0 |
13 | 240 | TESTA Alessandra | 1975 | SF40 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 34:33 | 13.0 |
14 | 230 | MANFREDELLI Alessia | 1988 | SF | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 35:05 | 14.0 |
15 | 234 | VITTORI Simona | 1972 | SF40 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 35:09 | 15.0 |
16 | 202 | MIACCI Annalisa | 1975 | SF40 | FR256 CUS CASSINO | 35:17 | 16.0 |
17 | 251 | GABRIELLI Stefania | 1974 | SF40 | RM311 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 35:31 | 17.0 |
18 | 216 | VALENTE Veleda | 1994 | PF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 35:37 | 18.0 |
19 | 254 | RUZZA Irene | 1975 | SF40 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 35:41 | 19.0 |
20 | 220 | LEVCHUK Alexandra | 1989 | SF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 36:58 | 20.0 |
21 | 248 | CAPONI Carla | 1968 | SF45 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 37:28 | 21.0 |
22 | 250 | NASH Chiara | 1984 | SF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 37:35 | 22.0 |
23 | 233 | SANGUIGNI Romana | 1976 | SF35 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 37:37 | 23.0 |
24 | 232 | ROBL Karin | 1970 | SF45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 37:48 | 24.0 |
25 | 235 | CACCIAMANI Viviana | 1969 | SF45 | RM129 DUE PONTI SRL | 37:59 | 25.0 |
26 | 231 | CELLETTI Alessandra | 1970 | SF45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 38:11 | 26.0 |
27 | 201 | FRAIOLI Arianna | 1994 | PF | FR256 CUS CASSINO | 38:19 | 27.0 |
28 | 205 | SPADA Daniela | 1971 | SF40 | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 38:33 | 28.0 |
29 | 255 | VELOCCI Chiara | 1983 | SF | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 38:37 | 29.0 |
30 | 218 | DE SANCTIS Cecilia | 1995 | PF | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 39:00 | 30.0 |
31 | 249 | D'ERRICO Lucilla | 1963 | SF50 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 39:04 | 31.0 |
32 | 209 | LIRONCURTI Alessandra | 1971 | SF40 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 39:10 | 32.0 |
33 | 204 | DE BLASIO Veronica | 1993 | PF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 39:14 | 33.0 |
34 | 247 | BERARDI Rosella | 1972 | SF40 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 39:27 | 34.0 |
35 | 236 | ASSOGNA Francesca | 1994 | PF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 40:04 | 35.0 |
36 | 203 | PITTIGLIO Fiorella | 1963 | SF50 | FR256 CUS CASSINO | 40:56 | 36.0 |
37 | 213 | QUARTA Alessandra | 1983 | SF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 41:00 | 37.0 |
38 | 212 | SACCUCCI Carla | 1963 | SF50 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 41:18 | 38.0 |
39 | 226 | BELCORE Maria Luigia | 1993 | PF | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 42:23 | 39.0 |
40 | 208 | BARLETTA Cinzia | 1957 | SF55 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 42:27 | 40.0 |
41 | 211 | RAZZI Giulia | 1977 | SF35 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 42:37 | 41.0 |
42 | 228 | GARONE Antonella | 1991 | SF | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 42:44 | 42.0 |
43 | 227 | CALIANDRO Tiziana | 1990 | SF | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 43:58 | 43.0 |
44 | 252 | BRUGNETTI Francesca | 1975 | SF40 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 48:12 | 44.0 |
| 215 | SCIPIONI Giulia | 1990 | SF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | Rit | |
| 214 | ROMEO Silvia | 1983 | SF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | Ass | |
| 243 | LAMPASONA Fabiola | 1972 | SF40 | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | Ass | |
| 224 | TONTI Silvia | 1993 | PF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | Ass | |
| 245 | PIMPINELLA Roberta | 1981 | SF | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | Ass | |
| 244 | PIMPINELLA Francesca | 1985 | SF | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | Ass | |
| 210 | RAGNETTI Francesca | 1966 | SF45 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | Ass | |
| 206 | VECCHIO Elisa | 1992 | SF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | Ass | |
| 246 | KASONGO MATSHIK Deborah | 1995 | PF | RM185 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | Ass | |
| 223 | PETRINI Elena Maria | 1992 | SF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | Ass | |
| 241 | DI NOTO Lucia | 1957 | SF55 | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | Ass | |
| 207 | MARTINELLI Giulia | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | Ass | |
|