Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 44 | NATALINI Matteo | 2004 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | | |
2 | 41 | DE ROSA Davide | 2005 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | | |
3 | 47 | FRATTUCCI Giacomo | 2005 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | | |
4 | 20 | BRICHESE Riccardo | 2004 | EM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | | |
5 | 55 | ZEVINI Gabriele | 2004 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | | |
6 | 12 | PERSIO Francesco | 2004 | EM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | | |
7 | 57 | BATTISTI Daniele | 2004 | EM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | | |
8 | 39 | SANSINI Giorgio | 2004 | EM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | | |
9 | 45 | CHICCA Lorenzo | 2005 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | | |
10 | 1 | ANTONELLI Marco | 2005 | EM | FR225 ATLETICA ARCE | | |
11 | 5 | DI PLACIDO Emanuele | 2005 | EM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | | |
12 | 18 | ANELLI Flavio | 2004 | EM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | | |
13 | 46 | FORMICONI Daniele | 2004 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | | |
14 | 11 | LABARTINO Fausto | 2005 | EM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | | |
15 | 9 | IACUITTO Samuele | 2004 | EM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | | |
16 | 10 | IMPERATORI Alessandro | 2004 | EM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | | |
17 | 54 | SCOZZAFAVA Flavio | 2005 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | | |
18 | 210 | PALAZZINI Riccardo | 2004 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | | |
19 | 203 | GAMBERONI Gabriele | 2004 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | | |
20 | 38 | MANCINI Matteo | 2005 | EM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | | |
21 | 15 | BACCANI Leonardo | 2005 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | | |
22 | 68 | GRIECO Francesco | 2004 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | | |
23 | 59 | CELLAI Federico | 2005 | EM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | | |
24 | 42 | FATTORI Tiziano | 2005 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | | |
25 | 32 | SNEIDER Giulio | 2004 | EM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | | |
26 | 31 | LAMBERTUCCI Leo | 2004 | EM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | | |
27 | 74 | TOSTI Leonardo | 2005 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | | |
28 | 201 | LA ROSA Federico | 2005 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | | |
29 | 85 | BATTISTA Davide | 2004 | EM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | | |
30 | 3 | SBARDELLA Riccardo | 2004 | EM | FR225 ATLETICA ARCE | | |
31 | 21 | CARBONELLI Valerio | 2004 | EM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | | |
32 | 83 | CIANCHELLI Matteo | 2004 | EM | VT207 ASD ZONA OLIMPICA ATL. VITERBO | | |
33 | 50 | CARLOTTA Diego | 2005 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | | |
34 | 2 | COLANTONIO Stefano | 2005 | EM | FR225 ATLETICA ARCE | | |
35 | 82 | VITALE Paolo | 2005 | EM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | | |
36 | 35 | GROOS Daniele | 2005 | EM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | | |
37 | 80 | LOBUONO Matteo | 2005 | EM | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | | |
38 | 40 | ANTONUCCI Davide | 2004 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | | |
39 | 71 | REPETTO Walter | 2004 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | | |
40 | 200 | PALKA Cristian | 2004 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | | |
41 | 29 | BALDINI Mattia | 2005 | EM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | | |
42 | 73 | TALLINI Edoardo | 2005 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | | |
43 | 25 | PAOLA Alessio | 2005 | EM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | | |
44 | 6 | ROTONDO Antonio Tiziano | 2004 | EM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | | |
45 | 86 | MARINCOLA Giuseppe | 2005 | EM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | | |
46 | 56 | BARCHIESI Davide | 2004 | EM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | | |
47 | 65 | CIFERRI Marco | 2005 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | | |
48 | 87 | RICCI Manuel | 2005 | EM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | | |
49 | 48 | GAGLIARDUCCI Giacomo | 2004 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | | |
50 | 84 | CIARPI Micheal | 2004 | EM | VT207 ASD ZONA OLIMPICA ATL. VITERBO | | |
51 | 63 | FORTUNATO Gabriele | 2004 | EM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | | |
52 | 33 | PETRILLI Leonardo | 2005 | EM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | | |
53 | 27 | CANNAVO' Mattia | 2005 | EM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | | |
54 | 28 | LITTA Stefano | 2004 | EM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | | |
55 | 60 | BONA Diego | 2005 | EM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | | |
56 | 214 | CONTI Nicolas | 2005 | EM | RM186 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | | |
57 | 64 | PAOLETTI Riccardo | 2004 | EM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | | |
|