Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 158 | FERAGNOLI Antonio | 2002 | RM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 5:15 | 20 |
| | Campione Regionale | | | | | |
2 | 172 | SADDI Giorgio | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 5:25 | 20 |
3 | 210 | CARDONI Davide | 2002 | RM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | 5:33 | 20 |
4 | 118 | D'ALESSIO Raoul | 2002 | RM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 5:41 | 20 |
5 | 190 | FLAMIGNI Massimo | 2002 | RM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 5:49 | 20 |
6 | 168 | GALLI Alessandro | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 5:53 | 19 |
7 | 160 | GRANDI Federico | 2002 | RM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 6:00 | 19 |
8 | 194 | LO SURDO Marco Manrico | 2002 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 6:04 | 19 |
9 | 152 | MARANTO Luca | 2003 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 6:04 | 19 |
10 | 148 | DE MARTINO Filippo | 2002 | RM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 6:05 | 19 |
11 | 187 | BATTISTI Alessio | 2003 | RM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 6:07 | 18 |
12 | 206 | TESEI David | 2003 | RM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 6:12 | 18 |
13 | 127 | EROBUSTI Francesco | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6:15 | 18 |
14 | 109 | AGUZZI Luca | 2002 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 6:21 | 18 |
15 | 125 | CINCINI Gianmarco | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6:21 | 18 |
16 | 162 | MECHELLI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | RM186 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 6:22 | 17 |
17 | 164 | BONIFAZI Patrizio | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 6:23 | 17 |
18 | 203 | TOPPI Tommaso | 2002 | RM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 6:26 | 17 |
19 | 179 | SPIZZICHINO Luca | 2002 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 6:28 | 17 |
20 | 114 | PETITTA Leonardo | 2003 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 6:29 | 17 |
21 | 154 | RAINALDI Claudio | 2003 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 6:29 | 16 |
22 | 202 | GAETANO Davide | 2003 | RM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | 6:33 | 16 |
23 | 171 | PIRROTTA Matteo | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 6:33 | 16 |
24 | 129 | FLAIBAN Samuele | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6:34 | 16 |
25 | 195 | LUCIANI Giulio | 2002 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 6:34 | 16 |
26 | 156 | SPALLETTA Valerio | 2003 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 6:34 | 15 |
27 | 153 | NANNI Gianluca | 2003 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 6:35 | 15 |
28 | 123 | CALABRESE Damiano | 2003 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6:35 | 15 |
29 | 208 | ORIOLESI Domenico | 2002 | RM | VT020 A.S.D. ATLETICA VETRALLA | 6:37 | 15 |
30 | 150 | PAOLUCCI Ruben | 2002 | RM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 6:40 | 15 |
31 | 111 | DI LORETO Alessandro | 2003 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 6:40 | 14 |
32 | 163 | ASCANI Virginio | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 6:42 | 14 |
33 | 142 | ROMITI Gabriele | 2002 | RM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 6:46 | 14 |
34 | 292 | LATTANZIO Leon | 2003 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 6:50 | 14 |
35 | 174 | MAROZZA Jacopo | 2002 | RM | RS007 ATL. VALMONTONE | 6:53 | 14 |
36 | 107 | PIZZUTI Davide | 2002 | RM | FR294 A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | 6:53 | 13 |
37 | 144 | GUADAGNO Alessio | 2003 | RM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 6:54 | 13 |
38 | 157 | VINCENZI FILARDI Marcel | 2003 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 6:55 | 13 |
39 | 177 | LICCARDI Alessandro | 2002 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 6:55 | 13 |
40 | 178 | PERCIBALLI Simone | 2003 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 6:56 | 13 |
41 | 196 | PAVONI Filippo | 2003 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 6:57 | 12 |
42 | 211 | CESARINI Alessio | 2002 | RM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | 6:58 | 12 |
43 | 116 | ASSAIANTE Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 6:58 | 12 |
44 | 130 | FLAIBAN Tommaso | 2003 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6:58 | 12 |
45 | 198 | REPETTO Oscar | 2002 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 6:59 | 12 |
46 | 199 | BEDETTI Pier Francesco | 2002 | RM | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 7:00 | 11 |
47 | 159 | TAVIANI Sebastiano | 2002 | RM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 7:01 | 11 |
48 | 207 | AQUILANI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | VT020 A.S.D. ATLETICA VETRALLA | 7:03 | 11 |
49 | 209 | BORDI Alessio | 2003 | RM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | 7:03 | 11 |
50 | 180 | FAGIOLO Edoardo | 2002 | RM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 7:03 | 11 |
51 | 117 | FARAH Zakaria | 2003 | RM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 7:07 | 10 |
52 | 149 | NULLI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 7:08 | 10 |
53 | 176 | GONTARU Catalin Alexand | 2002 | RM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 7:09 | 10 |
54 | 106 | MOSCONI Mattia | 2003 | RM | FR225 ATLETICA ARCE | 7:09 | 10 |
55 | 184 | LOPEZ Valerio | 2003 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 7:12 | 10 |
56 | 189 | DE NICOLA Tommaso | 2002 | RM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 7:13 | 9 |
57 | 191 | SERENELLA Pietro | 2002 | RM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 7:19 | 9 |
58 | 185 | NANNI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 7:23 | 9 |
59 | 137 | STANCIC Giovanni | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7:23 | 9 |
60 | 188 | CASANDRI Nicolo' | 2003 | RM | RS024 A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 7:24 | 9 |
61 | 182 | MIOZZI Teo | 2002 | RM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 7:24 | 8 |
62 | 126 | DONFERRI MITELLI Filipp | 2003 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7:25 | 8 |
63 | 166 | CUPELLARO Luca | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 7:30 | 8 |
64 | 135 | PORTONE Valerio | 2003 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7:32 | 8 |
65 | 155 | ROSSI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | 7:33 | 8 |
66 | 124 | CANAVESI Simone | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7:33 | 7 |
67 | 173 | SIMONELLI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 7:33 | 7 |
68 | 122 | BOTTONE Riccardo | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7:37 | 7 |
69 | 197 | QUAGLIETTI Daniel | 2002 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 7:40 | 7 |
70 | 134 | NICITA Leonardo | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7:46 | 7 |
71 | 165 | COTESTA Gabriele | 2002 | RM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 7:47 | 6 |
72 | 140 | VISTA Giammarco | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7:48 | 6 |
73 | 136 | SCHILIRO' Gianmarco | 2002 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7:49 | 6 |
74 | 151 | TIBALDI Simone | 2002 | RM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 7:54 | 6 |
75 | 145 | MARCHESANO Diego | 2003 | RM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 7:57 | 6 |
76 | 147 | SOTTILI Leonardo | 2003 | RM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 8:01 | 5 |
77 | 283 | DI GIULIO Davide | 2003 | RM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 8:05 | 5 |
78 | 113 | MAZZA Giuseppe | 2003 | RM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 8:08 | 5 |
79 | 295 | IMPERIA Ezio | 2003 | RM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 8:12 | 5 |
80 | 183 | CORSI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 8:13 | 5 |
81 | 161 | CONTI Sebastian | 2003 | RM | RM186 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 8:18 | 4 |
82 | 146 | RINALDI Francesco | 2002 | RM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 8:24 | 4 |
83 | 133 | NEGRIN Diego | 2003 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 8:24 | 4 |
84 | 181 | GRASSI Michele | 2003 | RM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 8:47 | 4 |
85 | 70 | FORTUNA Alessio | 2003 | RM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | 8:48 | 4 |
86 | 131 | GIANNELLI SAVASTANO And | 2003 | RM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 11:21 | 3 |
|