Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Accredito |
26 | BATTISTA Giordano | 2008 | EM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
27 | BATTISTA Paolo | 2008 | EM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
16 | BERNONI Mattia | 2008 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
17 | CANTIANO Marco | 2008 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
28 | CARDONI Christian | 2008 | EM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
18 | CELI Andrea | 2008 | EM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
25 | CIANCHELLI Riccardo | 2009 | EM | VT207 ASD ZONA OLIMPICA ATL. VITERBO | |
21 | DAMIZIA Luca | 2008 | EM | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | |
6 | ETTORRE Federico Maria | 2008 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
7 | ETTORRE Giulio Maria | 2009 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
19 | FANELLI Claudio | 2008 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
8 | FATTORI Giordano | 2008 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
13 | FERRARIO Lorenzo | 2008 | EM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | |
14 | FERRAZZA Francesco | 2008 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
29 | FERRETTI Nicolo' | 2008 | EM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
4 | IOELE Tommaso | 2008 | EM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | |
3 | MANCINI Diego | 2008 | EM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
9 | MANCINI Matteo | 2008 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
1 | MARCOCCIO Alessandro | 2009 | EM | FR225 ATLETICA ARCE | |
10 | METTEO Filippo | 2009 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
5 | MORO Giovanni | 2008 | EM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | |
22 | PANELLA Francesco | 2008 | EM | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | |
23 | PAPPA Lorenzo | 2008 | EM | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | |
2 | PERSIO Valerio | 2008 | EM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
24 | PUNZO Matteo | 2008 | EM | VT020 A.S.D. ATLETICA VETRALLA | |
12 | RATTI Daniele | 2008 | EM | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
15 | RINALDI Flavio | 2009 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
11 | SADDI Alessandro | 2008 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
20 | TALLINI Federico | 2008 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
|