Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Accredito |
250 | ADAMOLI Simone | 2000 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
268 | ALONZI Davide | 2001 | CM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
251 | ARBOLINO Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
229 | BACCHIDDU Tobia | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
230 | BARBA Matteo | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
252 | BARGIACCHI Francesco | 2001 | CM | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
222 | BERNARDINI Davide | 2000 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
253 | BIANCHI Marco Valerio | 2000 | CM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | |
259 | BIANCONE Saverio | 2000 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
231 | BOSCHETTI Daniele | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
269 | BUTTARAZZI Lorenzo | 2000 | CM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | |
270 | BUZI Filippo | 2001 | CM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
213 | CAMILOTTO Andrea | 2001 | CM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
264 | CAMPAGIORNI Luca | 2001 | CM | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
232 | CARNEVALE Marco | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
223 | CASTAGNACCI Davide | 2001 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
224 | CATTABRIGA Filippo | 2001 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
220 | CATTANI David | 2000 | CM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
273 | CECCOBELLI Francesco | 2000 | CM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
274 | CECCOBELLI Thomas | 2001 | CM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
233 | CECILIA Flaviano | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
275 | CELI Luigi | 2001 | CM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
234 | CENCE Gianluca | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
271 | CICU Gheorghe Vlad | 2001 | CM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
235 | CINALLI Alessio | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
255 | CIPOLLONI Luca | 2001 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
260 | CIRIANNI Ivan | 2001 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
236 | COLUSSI Alessandro | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
277 | CONDO' Pierpaolo | 2000 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
247 | DI GRUSO Luca | 2001 | CM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | |
248 | DI IELSI Federico | 2001 | CM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | |
237 | DIOFEBBO Alessio | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
225 | EAVORSCHI Alberto Gabri | 2000 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
278 | FELICETTI Leonardo | 2000 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
289 | FERRARI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | VT207 ASD ZONA OLIMPICA ATL. VITERBO | |
261 | FOIS Edoardo Efisio | 2000 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
226 | GALA Francesco | 2000 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
256 | GALASSI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | RM147 ATLETICA TIBURTINA | |
279 | GIOVANETTI Luigi | 2000 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
280 | GUERRA Francesco | 2001 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
221 | ISRAEL Alberto | 2000 | CM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
258 | ITALIANO Alessandro | 2000 | CM | RM186 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | |
227 | LUCCHETTI Alberto | 2000 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
228 | LUNATI Edoardo | 2001 | CM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
238 | MANNA Mattia | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
262 | MARCHETTI Riccardo | 2000 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
239 | MARCOCCI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
272 | MARRONE Joele | 2000 | CM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
287 | MASSIMILIANI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
215 | MAZZA Tommaso | 2001 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
240 | MORETTI Riccardo | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
276 | NERA Gabriel | 2001 | CM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
241 | PAOLA Carmine | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
216 | PAONE Kevin | 2000 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
217 | PATACCHIOLA Francesco | 2001 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
290 | PERUGINI Matteo | 2001 | CM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
263 | PITTI Samuele | 2001 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
281 | PIZZICONI Filippo | 2000 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
282 | PIZZICONI Francesco | 2000 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
283 | PUGLIESE Valerio | 2000 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
218 | RANUCCI Marco | 2001 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
242 | RIVA Federico | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
243 | ROVAI Alessandro | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
284 | SALVUCCI Stefano | 2001 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
265 | SANDULLI Francesco | 2001 | CM | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
244 | SPINELLO Giacomo | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
245 | SPINELLO Simone | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
285 | STAINER Eric | 2000 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
257 | STATUTO Edoardo | 2000 | CM | RM183 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. | |
212 | TERSIGNI Samuel | 2001 | CM | FR294 A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | |
249 | TIBALDI Pietro | 2000 | CM | RM074 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | |
254 | TORTURO Simone | 2000 | CM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | |
219 | TOSONI Leonardo | 2000 | CM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
286 | TRAMONTOZZI Federico | 2000 | CM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
288 | VESPASIANI Matteo | 2001 | CM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
267 | ZANETTI Luca | 2000 | CM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | |
266 | ZANETTI Matteo | 2001 | CM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | |
214 | ZITAROSA Luca | 2000 | CM | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
246 | ZONA Federico | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
|