Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice - Società | Accredito |
8 | AGUZZI Camilla | 2001 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
9 | AMBROSI Alice | 2001 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
23 | ANTENUCCI Beatrice | 2001 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
53 | ARDOVINO Arianna | 2001 | CF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
19 | ARPINELLI Costanza | 2000 | CF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
35 | AZZARO Diana Paola | 2000 | CF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
24 | BALDI Aurora | 2000 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
20 | BARBESINO Bianca | 2000 | CF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
50 | BIANCONI Camilla | 2000 | CF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
36 | BORNI Martina | 2001 | CF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
27 | BRACCINI Noemi | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
1 | BRUNI Sara | 2001 | CF | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | |
43 | CASCIOTTI Diletta | 2000 | CF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
6 | CASTALDI Francesca | 2000 | CF | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
51 | CERRETO Alice | 2001 | CF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
14 | CHESSA Silvia | 2000 | CF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
15 | CIANFARRA Irene | 2000 | CF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
10 | CIARAMELLETTI Laura | 2000 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
60 | CLEMENTI Maria Sara | 2001 | CF | VT207 ASD ZONA OLIMPICA ATL. VITERBO | |
44 | COLAGROSSI Martina | 2000 | CF | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
54 | COLAMUSSI Emily Jane | 2001 | CF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
37 | CRUPI Ilenia | 2000 | CF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
61 | D'ALESSANDRO Sofia | 2000 | CF | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
28 | D'AMICO Sabrina | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
2 | DE PAOLIS Veronica | 2000 | CF | FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | |
4 | DI FOLCO Francesca | 2001 | CF | FR225 ATLETICA ARCE | |
3 | DI FOLCO Maria | 2001 | CF | FR225 ATLETICA ARCE | |
57 | DI GIORGIO Annalisa | 2001 | CF | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | |
11 | DI SANTO Giorgia | 2001 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
55 | FABIANI Erika | 2000 | CF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
7 | FABIETTI Miriam | 2001 | CF | LT275 ASD ATLETICA LATINA 80 | |
52 | FEDELI Viola | 2001 | CF | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
25 | FERRANTE Elisa | 2000 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
38 | FERTITTA Camilla | 2000 | CF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
16 | GIAMPAOLO Sara | 2000 | CF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
40 | GOLISANO Sara | 2001 | CF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
12 | GRILLO Sofia | 2001 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
41 | GUIDONI Francesca | 2001 | CF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
45 | IANNUCCI Agnese | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
17 | INCITTI Ludovica | 2000 | CF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
29 | INGRASSIA Emma | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
58 | LABATE Elisa | 2001 | CF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
13 | LOPEZ Maria | 2000 | CF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
5 | LUCIANI Ilaria | 2000 | CF | FR294 A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | |
21 | MALLOZZI Beatrice | 2000 | CF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
42 | MARCHESE Lavinia Fiamma | 2001 | CF | RM304 A.S.D. MOS MAIORUM | |
30 | MARKS Alexandra Christi | 2001 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
62 | MARTELLI Paola | 2001 | CF | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | |
46 | MIOZZI Vera | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
56 | ORTOLANI Lavinia | 2001 | CF | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
47 | PALUZZI Beatrice | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
48 | PANICCIA Federica | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
31 | POVERINI Viola | 2001 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
26 | RIGHINI Ilaria | 2001 | CF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
22 | SALERA Sara | 2000 | CF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
49 | SANTILLI Matilde | 2000 | CF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
59 | TERRINONI Elisa | 2001 | CF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
18 | TOSTI Martina | 2001 | CF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
32 | TRAINITO Giulia | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
33 | UGOLINI Noemi | 2000 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
34 | VALENTINI Laura | 2001 | CF | RM099 P.P. ROMA 6 VILLA GORDIANI | |
39 | ZULIAN Sofia | 2000 | CF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
|