Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 11 | FALAPPA Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | (PB) 8.39 | 603 |
2 | 2 | 12 | ROCCHETTI Riccardo | 2002 | RM | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | (PB) 8.45 | 584 |
3 | 4 | 32 | COMPAGNUCCI Sebastiano | 2002 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8.66 | 521 |
4 | 3 | 22 | AGOSTINI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | (PB) 8.67 | 519 |
5 | 2 | 5 | DEGLI ESPOSTI Paolo | 2002 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | (PB) 8.71 | 507 |
6 | 5 | 15 | GUBBI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | (PB) 8.78 | 487 |
7 | 6 | 28 | MAZZONI Daniele | 2002 | RM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | (PB) 8.82 | 476 |
8 | 4 | 31 | PAOLINI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | (PB) 8.92 | 449 |
9 | 3 | 18 | SARACCHINI Leonardo | 2002 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | (PB) 9.07 | 409 |
10 | 1 | 24 | FAVA Sebastian | 2002 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | (PB) 9.10 | 401 |
11 | 1 | 21 | CIRIBENI Daniele | 2002 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 9.16 | 386 |
12 | 1 | 19 | SGALLA Antonio | 2003 | RM | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | (PB) 9.34 | 341 |
13 | 6 | 20 | AURIOSO Enrique | 2002 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | (PB) 9.35 | 339 |
14 | 4 | 34 | AFRATELLANZA Eugenio | 2002 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | (PB) 9.36 | 336 |
15 | 6 | 27 | MITILLO Federico | 2003 | RM | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 9.48 | 308 |
16 | 5 | 16 | SOLFANELLI Damiao | 2003 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | (PB) 9.49 | 306 |
17 | 3 | 13 | STRONATI Matteo | 2002 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | (PB) 9.52 | 299 |
17 | 3 | 35 | ROSSI Fabio | 2003 | RM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 9.52 | 299 |
19 | 4 | 10 | MOSCA Riccardo | 2002 | RM | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | (PB) 9.56 | 290 |
20 | 2 | 8 | GALLUCCI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | (PB) 9.72 | 255 |
21 | 6 | 23 | MAKAREVIC Nermin | 2003 | RM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | (PB) 9.76 | 247 |
22 | 5 | 6 | DOMINICI Paolo | 2003 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 9.88 | 222 |
23 | 5 | 29 | SACCUTELLI Ivan | 2003 | RM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | (PB) 9.92 | 214 |
24 | 2 | 33 | ALBUCCI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 9.94 | 210 |
25 | 3 | 9 | COSTANTINI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 10.39 | 130 |
26 | 6 | 17 | ARGALIA Manuel | 2002 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | (PB) 10.53 | 108 |
27 | 6 | 25 | LOGGI Tommaso | 2002 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | (PB) 10.70 | 83 |
28 | 2 | 14 | GOFFI Gabriele | 2002 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | (PB) 10.79 | 71 |
29 | 4 | 7 | MENTRASTI Giulio | 2003 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | (PB) 11.12 | 31 |
30 | 2 | 36 | ALBANESI Alessio | 2003 | RM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | (PB) 11.14 | 28 |
31 | 4 | 37 | SANTONI Mirko | 2002 | RM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | (PB) 11.29 | 13 |
32 | 3 | 30 | MINCU Robert Laurentiu | 2003 | RM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 11.36 | 7 |
| 5 | 26 | PERAZZOLI Vincenzo | 2003 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | NP | |
|