Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| FALAPPA Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 8.44 |
| AGOSTINI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 8.69 |
| ROCCHETTI Riccardo | 2002 | RM | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 8.72 |
| GHIDETTI Francesco | 2002 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 8.82 |
| CIUCCARELLI Stefano | 2002 | RM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | 9.03 |
| CIRIBENI Daniele | 2002 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 9.08 |
| MAZZONI Daniele | 2002 | RM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 9.24 |
| REGNI Marco | 2002 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9.27 |
| PAOLINI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 9.38 |
| MITILLO Federico | 2003 | RM | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 9.40 |
| ROSSI Fabio | 2003 | RM | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 9.42 |
| DOMINICI Paolo | 2003 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 9.57 |
| SGALLA Antonio | 2003 | RM | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 9.65 |
| ALBUCCI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 9.69 |
| MOSCA Riccardo | 2002 | RM | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 9.71 |
| DOMENICHINI Luca | 2002 | RM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 9.72 |
| FAVA Sebastian | 2002 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 10.03 |
| GALLUCCI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 10.10 |
| MAKAREVIC Nermin | 2003 | RM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 10.11 |
| SACCUTELLI Ivan | 2003 | RM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 10.15 |
| COSTANTINI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | 10.20 |
| DEZI Martino | 2003 | RM | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 10.25 |
| LOGGI Tommaso | 2002 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 10.89 |
| MINCU Robert Laurentiu | 2003 | RM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 11.06 |
| ALBANESI Alessio | 2003 | RM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | 11.27 |
| MENTRASTI Giulio | 2003 | RM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 11.43 |
| STRONATI Matteo | 2002 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | |
| AFRATELLANZA Eugenio | 2002 | RM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
| GOFFI Gabriele | 2002 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | |
| GUBBI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | |
| SOLFANELLI Damiao | 2003 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | |
| AURIOSO Enrique | 2002 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | |
| SARACCHINI Leonardo | 2002 | RM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | |
| DEGLI ESPOSTI Paolo | 2002 | RM | AN005 ATL. VALLESINA | |
| SANTONI Mirko | 2002 | RM | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | |
| PERAZZOLI Vincenzo | 2003 | RM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | |
| ARGALIA Manuel | 2002 | RM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | |
|