Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 114 | FICHERA Anna | 2002 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 4.89 | 849 |
1°: | 4.69 | | 2°: | 4.89 | | 3°: | 4.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 186 | TOMASI Martina | 2002 | RF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 4.82 | 831 |
|
3 | 110 | PICCOLI Gloria | 2002 | RF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 4.58 | 770 |
1°: | 4.44 | | 2°: | 3.17 | | 3°: | 4.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 124 | CARI Eloisa | 2002 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4.43 | 732 |
1°: | 4.43 | | 2°: | 4.31 | | 3°: | 4.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 105 | DUCHI Sofia | 2002 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4.42 | 729 |
1°: | 4.14 | | 2°: | 4.42 | | 3°: | 4.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 150 | MADELLA Tea | 2003 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 4.28 | 694 |
1°: | 4.10 | | 2°: | 4.26 | | 3°: | 4.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 167 | FRANZ Patrizia | 2003 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.95 | 612 |
|
8 | 115 | GIACOPPO Anna | 2002 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 3.73 | 559 |
1°: | 3.73 | | 2°: | 3.62 | | 3°: | 3.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 188 | DEFLORIAN Serena | 2003 | RF | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 140 | BERTI Massimiliano | 2002 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1:37.55 | 836 |
2 | 137 | CESCHINI Alex | 2002 | RM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 1:39.81 | 756 |
3 | 184 | CONCLI Gabriele | 2002 | RM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 1:43.82 | 641 |
4 | 163 | DEVIGILI Luca | 2003 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:48.36 | 521 |
5 | 176 | CAPPELLETTI Noel | 2002 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:49.61 | 490 |
6 | 190 | IELLICI Matteo | 2002 | RM | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | 1:49.77 | 486 |
7 | 156 | RIZ Andreas | 2002 | RM | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 1:51.56 | 443 |
8 | 177 | CECCHINI Federico | 2002 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:52.11 | 431 |
9 | 149 | RIZZI Matteo | 2002 | RM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1:53.26 | 404 |
10 | 153 | BETTEGA Leonardo | 2002 | RM | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 1:53.95 | 389 |
11 | 162 | DALLONA Gianluca | 2002 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:54.15 | 384 |
12 | 178 | COSER Leonardo | 2003 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:55.05 | 364 |
13 | 179 | COSER Gabriele | 2002 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:56.14 | 341 |
14 | 171 | ROAT Gabriele | 2003 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:57.79 | 307 |
15 | 172 | ROAT Alessio | 2003 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:58.01 | 302 |
16 | 159 | CALLEGARI Daniele | 2002 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:58.29 | 297 |
17 | 174 | VULCAN Alessandro | 2002 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2:05.32 | 169 |
18 | 169 | LUNEL Manuel | 2003 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2:08.36 | 121 |
19 | 155 | LOSS Roberto | 2003 | RM | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 2:11.23 | 80 |
20 | 154 | GRISOTTO Luca | 2003 | RM | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 2:30.81 | |
| 157 | BALDI Stefano | 2002 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | NP | |
| 166 | FEDRIZZI Michele | 2003 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | NP | |
| 103 | CASTELLANO Oliviero (FG) | 2002 | RM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 1:57.47 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 107 | ANGELI Christian | 2002 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 4.99 | 747 |
|
2 | 137 | CESCHINI Alex | 2002 | RM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 4.60 | 660 |
|
3 | 131 | GOBBI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4.49 | 636 |
|
4 | 177 | CECCHINI Federico | 2002 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4.44 | 625 |
1°: | 4.44 | | 2°: | 4.25 | | 3°: | 4.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 179 | COSER Gabriele | 2002 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4.35 | 606 |
1°: | 4.15 | | 2°: | 4.17 | | 3°: | 4.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 109 | RENSI Marco | 2003 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 4.12 | 556 |
1°: | 4.12 | | 2°: | 4.09 | | 3°: | 3.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 178 | COSER Leonardo | 2003 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 3.87 | 503 |
|
8 | 163 | DEVIGILI Luca | 2003 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.82 | 492 |
|
9 | 171 | ROAT Gabriele | 2003 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3.60 | 446 |
|
10 | 174 | VULCAN Alessandro | 2002 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2.90 | 302 |
1°: | 2.90 | | 2°: | 2.84 | | 3°: | 2.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 169 | LUNEL Manuel | 2003 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 2.77 | 276 |
1°: | 2.77 | | 2°: | 2.40 | | 3°: | 2.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 166 | FEDRIZZI Michele | 2003 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | NP | |
| 132 | PEDRI Federico | 2003 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP | |
| 101 | BATTISTONI Luca (FG) | 2002 | RM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 4.69 | |
1°: | 4.49 | | 2°: | 4.52 | | 3°: | 4.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 103 | CASTELLANO Oliviero (FG) | 2002 | RM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 4.44 | |
1°: | 4.44 | | 2°: | 4.13 | | 3°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | 129 | GIORDANI Chiara | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 44.93 | |
2 | 5 | 121 | TRENTIN Celeste | 2001 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 44.94 | |
3 | 4 | 134 | PIAZZOLA Vanessa | 2001 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 45.07 | |
4 | 2 | 122 | ZANETTI Federica | 2000 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 45.18 | |
5 | 6 | 125 | CARI Isabella | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 46.78 | |
6 | 5 | 194 | DE CAL Chiara | 2000 | CF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 46.81 | |
7 | 1 | 133 | PEDRI Nicole | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 47.13 | |
8 | 4 | 136 | ZANOLIN Rossella | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 47.91 | |
9 | 3 | 123 | BRUSCO Erica | 2001 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 48.41 | |
10 | 3 | 126 | CONCI Sofia | 2000 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 48.67 | |
11 | 3 | 160 | CASAGRANDE Aurora | 2001 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 49.90 | |
12 | 5 | 116 | GIROTTO Chiara | 2000 | CF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 50.02 | |
13 | 6 | 161 | COSLOP Lisa | 2000 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 51.16 | |
14 | 1 | 192 | ZENI Aurora | 2000 | CF | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | 52.91 | |
15 | 2 | 158 | BONFANTI Sabrina | 2001 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 53.62 | |
16 | 4 | 191 | PIPIONE Nicole | 2000 | CF | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | 55.44 | |
17 | 2 | 189 | DELMARCO Elisa | 2000 | CF | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | 58.93 | |
|