Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 292 | MANNA Mattia | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:27.69 |
2 | 293 | RIVA Federico | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:28.84 |
3 | 294 | ZONA Federico | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:32.69 |
4 | 10 | BEN MAZOUZ Ahmed | 2001 | CM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | 1:32.96 |
5 | 8 | TORTURO Simone | 2000 | CM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 1:33.23 |
6 | 289 | CECILIA Flaviano | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:35.00 |
7 | 288 | BARBA Matteo | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:35.66 |
8 | 70 | NOBILI Federico | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:36.09 |
9 | 72 | PETRELLI Federico | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:36.17 |
10 | 9 | GRASSADONIA Matteo | 2000 | CM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 1:37.13 |
11 | 290 | CINALLI Alessio | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:40.30 |
12 | 75 | SPINELLO Simone | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:43.37 |
13 | 73 | PAOLA Carmine | 2000 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:47.94 |
14 | 74 | SPINELLO Giacomo | 2001 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:49.03 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 429 | TARDITO Fabio | 1995 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 11.11 |
2 | 5 | 363 | RABONI Massimiliano | 1991 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 11.28 |
3 | 5 | 383 | LECCE Edoardo | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 11.31 | +0.1 |
4 | 2 | 638 | TOKONG Romolo Consigna | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 11.34 | +0.1 |
5 | 4 | 571 | PERROTTI Edoardo | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 11.42 | +0.1 |
6 | 5 | 439 | VINCI Francesco Maria | 1992 | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 11.43 |
7 | 6 | 521 | MARTINO Gianluca | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 11.50 |
8 | 3 | 540 | DI CARLO Stefano | 1995 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 11.52 |
9 | 3 | 389 | BIANCHINI Matteo | 1999 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 11.60 | +0.1 |
10 | 2 | 315 | RUTKOWSKI Alessandro | 1995 | PM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 11.64 |
11 | 2 | 317 | TALEGALLI Lorenzo | 1994 | PM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 11.65 |
12 | 3 | 373 | DE FEO Alfonso | 1964 | SM50 | NA982 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI | 11.68 |
13 | 4 | 407 | FELICETTI Tiago | 1997 | JM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 11.69 |
14 | 6 | 684 | BARBIERI Luca | 1999 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 11.70 | +0.1 |
15 | 4 | 641 | ZEROLI Marco | 1998 | AM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 11.76 | +0.5 |
15 | 5 | 485 | SAGNIMENI Lorenzo | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 11.76 | +0.7 |
17 | 2 | 605 | LUPICA Daniele | 1999 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 11.84 | +0.5 |
18 | 1 | 549 | SANTI Marco | 1998 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 11.88 | +0.1 |
19 | 6 | 552 | BORDI Niccolo' | 1997 | JM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 11.90 |
20 | 5 | 391 | PARRANO Marco | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 11.97 |
21 | 5 | 460 | CIVITANO Iacopo | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 12.00 | +0.5 |
22 | 1 | 741 | DIEDHIOU Pape Bakary | 1994 | PM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 12.06 |
23 | 6 | 440 | PUTIGNANO Matteo | 1994 | PM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 12.09 |
24 | 6 | 651 | SCHIAVO Giovanni | 1999 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 12.12 | +0.5 |
25 | 1 | 655 | DANIELE Niccolo' | 1999 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 12.21 | +0.5 |
25 | 2 | 707 | CENTRACCHIO Lorenzo | 1999 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 12.21 | +0.7 |
27 | 3 | 470 | MANANSALA Jon Cabico | 1999 | AM | RI240 ATLETICA ORO | 12.27 | +0.5 |
28 | 4 | 596 | CARNERI Simone | 1998 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 12.32 |
29 | 3 | 456 | CARNEVALE Valerio | 1998 | AM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 12.67 |
30 | 3 | 710 | SAURI Cristian | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 12.70 | +0.7 |
31 | 4 | 550 | FUSETTI Matteo | 1975 | SM40 | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 12.98 |
32 | 5 | 365 | TAGLIAFERRI Igino | 1972 | SM40 | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 13.10 |
33 | 3 | 635 | TARTAGLIA Riccardo | 1967 | SM45 | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 13.42 |
| 1 | 446 | FIORIBELLO Domenico | 1995 | PM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | NP |
| 2 | 306 | COCCHI Andrea | 1982 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | 530 | GALATI Alessandro | 1995 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 48.96 |
2 | 3 | 486 | GARDINER Rija Vatomanga | 1999 | AM | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 49.25 |
3 | 3 | 567 | OZIGBO Osaremen Godstim | 1993 | PM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 49.90 |
4 | 4 | 362 | RABONI Massimiliano | 1991 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 50.17 |
5 | 2 | 406 | MACCIOCCHI Valerio | 1990 | SM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 50.21 |
6 | 5 | 319 | NIZAMOV Timur | 1993 | PM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 51.07 |
7 | 2 | 716 | GIARDINO Fabio | 1994 | PM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 51.46 |
8 | 4 | 603 | D'ERME Gabriele | 1999 | AM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 51.48 |
9 | 2 | 145 | CHIUSOLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 52.08 |
10 | 2 | 622 | DE LUCA Cristian | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 52.11 |
11 | 5 | 696 | DE VITIS Alessandro | 1998 | AM | RS152 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 52.34 |
12 | 6 | 361 | UBALDI Federico | 1992 | SM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 52.60 |
13 | 3 | 454 | FANTINI Giuseppe | 1996 | JM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 52.80 |
14 | 1 | 380 | CACCIAMANI Federico | 1998 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 53.20 |
15 | 3 | 681 | PIZZICONI Alessandro | 1997 | JM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 53.38 |
16 | 2 | 12 | FACONDINI Davide | 1995 | PM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 53.54 |
17 | 4 | 481 | ANTONUCCIO Sebastiano | 1986 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 53.64 |
18 | 5 | 507 | ESPOSITO Emiliano | 1997 | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 53.87 |
19 | 1 | 670 | DI BLASIO Alessandro | 1996 | JM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 53.97 |
20 | 6 | 579 | SERI Alessio | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 54.21 |
21 | 4 | 324 | ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALI Moh | 1992 | SM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 54.30 |
22 | 1 | 662 | CAROLI Gabriele | 1995 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 54.37 |
23 | 4 | 22 | DI GIACOBBE Adriano | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 54.71 |
24 | 3 | 473 | BARBARO Mattia | 1996 | JM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 54.76 |
25 | 5 | 694 | CACCAVALE Andrea | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 55.44 |
26 | 5 | 739 | TOURE Ibrahima | 1990 | SM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 55.56 |
27 | 1 | 483 | MELONI Alessandro | 1993 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 55.64 |
28 | 3 | 751 | BARGAGLI Leonardo | 1999 | AM | VT501 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 56.00 |
29 | 6 | 445 | FIORIBELLO Domenico | 1995 | PM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 56.45 |
30 | 1 | 643 | MARCOCCIA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 56.46 |
31 | 2 | 583 | MOCCIA Paolo | 1999 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 56.81 |
32 | 2 | 732 | BELARDINI Andrea | 1997 | JM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 57.59 |
33 | 3 | 720 | SPADAFORA Davide | 1998 | AM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 57.93 |
34 | 6 | 455 | CARNEVALE Valerio | 1998 | AM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 59.21 |
35 | 5 | 594 | MIELI Alessandro | 1998 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 59.86 |
36 | 4 | 321 | BUSSOLETTI Andrea | 1960 | SM55 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 1:00.98 |
37 | 5 | 329 | MASI Pino | 1964 | SM50 | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 1:02.16 |
38 | 3 | 328 | DI LUZIO Roberto | 1960 | SM55 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 1:02.27 |
39 | 4 | 500 | CARUSI Riccardo | 1989 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 1:03.61 |
40 | 2 | 354 | CAROSI Stefano | 1973 | SM40 | RM185 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | 1:04.73 |
41 | 6 | 76 | MAZZURCO Maurizio | 1956 | SM55 | RM212 OLIMPIA 2004 | 1:19.15 |
| 4 | 711 | SAURI Cristian | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | Squ |
| 5 | 490 | GRASSI Giorgio | 1994 | PM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5I | 52 | DE VITIS Alessandro | 1998 | AM | RS152 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 2:02.48 |
2 | 5E | 108 | GRAMAJO Matias | 1999 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:03.44 |
3 | 4I | 39 | MOCCIA Paolo | 1999 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 2:04.22 |
4 | 1I | 26 | SERI Alessio | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:06.36 |
5 | 6I | 37 | DELLA SALA Marcello | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 2:07.15 |
6 | 2E | 47 | CANALI Giordano | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 2:07.64 |
7 | 2I | 38 | MARCOCCIA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 2:08.57 |
8 | 4E | 32 | BRANDOLINI Walter | 1999 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:10.05 |
9 | 3I | 50 | ADAMO Andrea | 1998 | AM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 2:11.39 |
10 | 3E | 55 | FERRI Franco | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 2:20.42 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5E | 21 | ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALI Moh | 1992 | SM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1:52.63 |
2 | 3E | 42 | OZIGBO Osaremen Godstim | 1993 | PM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 1:54.72 |
3 | 2I | 20 | ROMANO Mirko | 1994 | PM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 1:55.35 |
4 | 5I | 24 | PACENZA Matteo | 1997 | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 1:55.95 |
5 | 4I | 43 | QUAGLIAROTTI Claudio | 1993 | PM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 1:58.45 |
6 | 3I | 31 | BENATI Matteo | 1997 | JM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 1:59.46 |
7 | 1I | 29 | ANTONUCCIO Sebastiano | 1986 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 1:59.95 |
8 | 4I | 57 | PIZZICONI Alessandro | 1997 | JM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 2:00.31 |
9 | 2I | 58 | VISENTIN Francesco Anto | 1995 | PM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 2:01.14 |
10 | 5I | 34 | DI BLASIO Alessandro | 1996 | JM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:01.77 |
11 | 3I | 44 | MONTEFALCONE Gabriele | 1997 | JM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 2:01.95 |
12 | 4E | 30 | BARBARO Mattia | 1996 | JM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:02.45 |
13 | 4E | 40 | GRASSI Giorgio | 1994 | PM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 2:02.47 |
14 | 5I | 52 | DE VITIS Alessandro | 1998 | AM | RS152 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 2:02.48 |
15 | 5E | 108 | GRAMAJO Matias | 1999 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:03.44 |
16 | 6I | 53 | ABOUALI Zakaria | 1997 | JM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 2:03.86 |
17 | 4I | 39 | MOCCIA Paolo | 1999 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 2:04.22 |
18 | 4I | 51 | TOURE Ibrahima | 1990 | SM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 2:06.06 |
19 | 1I | 26 | SERI Alessio | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:06.36 |
20 | 4E | 48 | DASCALUL Ionut Dragos | 1996 | JM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 2:06.47 |
21 | 6I | 37 | DELLA SALA Marcello | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 2:07.15 |
22 | 2E | 47 | CANALI Giordano | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 2:07.64 |
23 | 2I | 38 | MARCOCCIA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 2:08.57 |
24 | 4E | 32 | BRANDOLINI Walter | 1999 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:10.05 |
25 | 3I | 50 | ADAMO Andrea | 1998 | AM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 2:11.39 |
26 | 1I | 35 | TAMMARO Alberto | 1997 | JM | RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM | 2:15.94 |
27 | 3E | 55 | FERRI Franco | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 2:20.42 |
28 | 5I | 28 | MINERVA Augusto Maria | 1975 | SM40 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 2:27.52 |
| 6I | 45 | GAETA Antonio Fausto | 1947 | SM65 | RM255 TIVOLI MARATHON | Rit |
| 1I | 49 | TRUSIANI Antonio | 1991 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | Rit |
| 3I | 46 | CACCIAMANI Lorenzo | 1994 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | Rit |
| 2I | 17 | LUCARINI Lorenzo | 1995 | PM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | Rit |
| 6I | 19 | CRISPINO Fabio | 1989 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 90 | FAUCI Walter | 1995 | PM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 3:57.77 |
2 | 78 | CACCIAMANI Lorenzo | 1994 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 4:00.32 |
3 | 81 | MASSARELLI Giulian | 1993 | PM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 4:01.63 |
4 | 75 | QUAGLIAROTTI Claudio | 1993 | PM | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 4:04.66 |
5 | 80 | CAVASSINI Mirko | 1992 | SM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 4:09.70 |
6 | 77 | BORASCHI Diego Luca | 1998 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 4:10.36 |
7 | 82 | MORETTI Matteo | 1991 | SM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 4:10.50 |
8 | 79 | PUGLIESE Giulio | 1993 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 4:13.96 |
9 | 86 | KAMISSOKO Mamadou | 1996 | JM | BN300 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 4:14.56 |
10 | 66 | CESELLI Giovanni | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:15.43 |
11 | 61 | COMARCA Valentino | 1980 | SM35 | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 4:20.15 |
12 | 74 | BERTOL Jacopo | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 4:21.93 |
13 | 65 | CASALE Alessio | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4:25.70 |
14 | 70 | BRANDOLINI Walter | 1999 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 4:27.88 |
15 | 73 | RUSSO Antonino | 1980 | SM35 | RM196 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | 4:28.81 |
16 | 68 | GALEANI Davide | 1998 | AM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 4:29.71 |
17 | 64 | MORICCA Alessio | 1997 | JM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 4:38.93 |
18 | 69 | TODDE Alessandro | 1978 | SM35 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 5:14.11 |
19 | 76 | GAETA Antonio Fausto | 1947 | SM65 | RM255 TIVOLI MARATHON | 6:15.11 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 85 | CESELLI Giovanni | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 9:05.74 |
2 | 93 | MARTEDDU Tito | 1999 | AM | RM166 CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. | 9:12.98 |
3 | 95 | PATTUMELLI Gabriele | 1997 | JM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 9:14.63 |
4 | 91 | LUDOVICI Marco | 1986 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 9:19.52 |
5 | 102 | MAMMUCARI Francesco | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 9:24.85 |
6 | 99 | MINORI Loris | 1994 | PM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 9:30.16 |
7 | 88 | GALEANI Davide | 1998 | AM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 9:37.77 |
8 | 101 | GIOVANETTI Claudio | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 9:41.20 |
9 | 96 | CONTI Alessandro | 1980 | SM35 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 10:16.62 |
10 | 84 | CASTELLANI Giovanni | 1998 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 10:33.16 |
11 | 87 | GALEANI Antonio | 1963 | SM50 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 10:36.89 |
| 94 | BERTOL Jacopo | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | Rit |
| 98 | BELLI Francesco | 1971 | SM40 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 85 | CESELLI Giovanni | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 9:05.74 |
2 | 93 | MARTEDDU Tito | 1999 | AM | RM166 CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. | 9:12.98 |
3 | 95 | PATTUMELLI Gabriele | 1997 | JM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 9:14.63 |
4 | 91 | LUDOVICI Marco | 1986 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 9:19.52 |
5 | 102 | MAMMUCARI Francesco | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 9:24.85 |
6 | 99 | MINORI Loris | 1994 | PM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 9:30.16 |
7 | 88 | GALEANI Davide | 1998 | AM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 9:37.77 |
8 | 101 | GIOVANETTI Claudio | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 9:41.20 |
9 | 96 | CONTI Alessandro | 1980 | SM35 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 10:16.62 |
10 | 84 | CASTELLANI Giovanni | 1998 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 10:33.16 |
11 | 87 | GALEANI Antonio | 1963 | SM50 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 10:36.89 |
12 | 83 | DANESE Giovanni | 1976 | SM35 | RM009 G.S.D. LITAL | 10:44.50 |
13 | 104 | TRABUCCO Antonio | 1948 | SM65 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 11:02.54 |
14 | 92 | PELELLA Pietro | 1982 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 11:14.21 |
15 | 90 | TODDE Alessandro | 1978 | SM35 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 11:17.51 |
16 | 97 | GIORDANO Paolo | 1967 | SM45 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 11:43.73 |
| 98 | BELLI Francesco | 1971 | SM40 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | Rit |
| 94 | BERTOL Jacopo | 1998 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 178 | TRIVELLATO Mauro | 1991 | SM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 6.54 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 6.54 | | 6°: | 4.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -1.6 | | | -0.6 | | |
|
2 | 180 | IACONA Lorenzo | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 6.18 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 6.18 | | 3°: | 5.96 | | | 4°: | 5.98 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | | | | | | +1.2 | | | -2.5 | | | | +0.4 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 184 | SEIDI Abdoul Karime | 1996 | JM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 6.03 |
1°: | 6.03 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 5.53 | | 5°: | 5.74 | | 6°: | 5.60 | | | | -1.0 | | | | | | | | | | -1.1 | | | -0.8 | | | -1.2 | | |
|
4 | 179 | FARNETI Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 5.89 |
1°: | 5.71 | | 2°: | 5.60 | | 3°: | 3.95 | | | 4°: | 5.89 | | 5°: | 5.78 | | 6°: | X | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.0 | | | -0.9 | | | | +0.9 | | | -0.5 | | | | | |
|
5 | 82 | CASO Francesco | 1996 | JM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | 5.61 |
1°: | 5.50 | | 2°: | 5.17 | | 3°: | 5.58 | | | 4°: | 5.61 | | 5°: | 5.24 | | 6°: | 5.48 | | | | +1.8 | | | -2.1 | | | -0.7 | | | | -0.9 | | | -0.5 | | | -0.4 | | |
|
6 | 181 | ALESSI Marco | 1992 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 3.98 |
1°: | 3.64 | | 2°: | 3.91 | | 3°: | 3.91 | | | 4°: | 3.98 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | | | +0.9 | | | +2.0 | | | -0.3 | | | | -0.4 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 182 | CIRRINCIONE Pietro | 1971 | SM40 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 3.62 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 3.62 | | | 4°: | 3.60 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 3.34 | | | | +0.4 | | | | | | -1.4 | | | | -0.2 | | | | | | -0.4 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 191 | SEIDI Abdoul Karime | 1996 | JM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 13.39 |
1°: | 13.39 | | 2°: | 13.03 | | 3°: | 13.08 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | | | -0.4 | | | +0.3 | | | +0.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 188 | IACONA Lorenzo | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 12.76 |
1°: | 12.31 | | 2°: | 12.60 | | 3°: | 12.76 | | | 4°: | 12.45 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 12.63 | | | | -0.2 | | | +0.0 | | | -0.7 | | | | -0.4 | | | | | | -0.2 | | |
|
3 | 189 | PUSCEDDU Matteo | 1980 | SM35 | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 12.76 |
1°: | 12.33 | | 2°: | 12.16 | | 3°: | 12.28 | | | 4°: | 12.27 | | 5°: | 12.76 | | 6°: | 12.53 | | | | -0.1 | | | +0.3 | | | +0.4 | | | | -0.5 | | | -0.1 | | | -0.4 | | |
|
4 | 187 | FARNETI Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 12.56 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 12.55 | | 3°: | 12.56 | | | 4°: | 12.12 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 12.42 | | | | | | | -0.0 | | | +0.4 | | | | -1.0 | | | | | | -0.1 | | |
|
5 | 190 | NARDIZZI Tommaso | 1999 | AM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 12.02 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 12.02 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.8 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 186 | PALUMMO Valerio Filippo | 1997 | JM | RM027 LIB. ROMA XV CIRC.NE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 204 | BOCCI Giorgio | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 14.94 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 13.54 | | 3°: | 14.84 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 14.94 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 196 | CHIRICO Omar | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 12.74 |
1°: | 12.74 | | 2°: | 12.45 | | 3°: | 12.61 | | | 4°: | 12.46 | | 5°: | X | | | | | |
|
3 | 199 | SAMBUCO Luca | 1998 | AM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 11.52 |
1°: | 10.38 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 10.59 | | | 4°: | 11.52 | | 5°: | 11.04 | | 6°: | 10.80 | | |
|
4 | 195 | COLATO Emanuele | 1998 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 8.86 |
1°: | 7.39 | | 2°: | 8.14 | | 3°: | 8.25 | | | 4°: | 8.86 | | 5°: | 8.08 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
5 | 200 | FERRACCI Carlo | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 6.36 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 6.07 | | | 4°: | 5.90 | | 5°: | 6.36 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 298 | PROIETTI Andrea | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 45.76 |
1°: | 37.62 | | 2°: | 39.90 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 42.55 | | 6°: | 45.76 | | |
|
2 | 204 | BOCCI Giorgio | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 45.19 |
1°: | 44.13 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 45.19 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
3 | 208 | MARINI Stefano | 1999 | AM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | 43.81 |
1°: | 41.19 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 42.91 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 43.81 | | |
|
4 | 206 | OWOO Stephen | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 35.79 |
1°: | 33.14 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 34.53 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 35.79 | | |
|
5 | 203 | FUCCI Andrea | 1998 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 34.39 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 34.39 | | 3°: | 32.93 | | | 4°: | 33.76 | | 5°: | 34.17 | | 6°: | 33.44 | | |
|
6 | 300 | MUNALLI Matteo | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 32.61 |
1°: | 32.61 | | 2°: | 31.30 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 32.57 | | 6°: | 32.36 | | |
|
7 | 297 | FREZZA Gianluca | 1999 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 31.77 |
1°: | 31.77 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 27.43 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 12.49 | | |
|
8 | 202 | COLATO Emanuele | 1998 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 31.08 |
1°: | 30.16 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 30.31 | | 5°: | 31.08 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
9 | 205 | CECILIA Giordano | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 28.08 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 28.08 | | 3°: | 26.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 298 | PROIETTI Andrea | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 59.87 |
1°: | 59.87 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 59.41 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 211 | CHIRICO Omar | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 55.29 |
1°: | 54.19 | | 2°: | 55.29 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 51.53 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
3 | 210 | BRICHESE Federico | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 52.27 |
1°: | 52.27 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
4 | 214 | ANSELMI Matteo | 1999 | AM | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | 47.66 |
1°: | 42.07 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 42.17 | | 5°: | 47.66 | | 6°: | 15.32 | | |
|
5 | 209 | ABDELWAHED Karim | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 47.49 |
1°: | 46.82 | | 2°: | 46.34 | | 3°: | 47.49 | | | 4°: | 46.89 | | 5°: | 46.52 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
6 | 213 | FERRACCI Carlo | 1998 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 35.60 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 33.99 | | 3°: | 35.60 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 34.60 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 215 | BISERNA Giacomo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 65.35 |
1°: | 65.35 | | 2°: | 63.17 | | 3°: | 58.38 | | | 4°: | - | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | - | | |
|
2 | 217 | CECILIA Giordano | 1998 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 50.99 |
1°: | 50.61 | | 2°: | 50.86 | | 3°: | 48.74 | | | 4°: | 50.99 | | 5°: | 49.83 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
3 | 220 | SAMBUCO Luca | 1998 | AM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 44.93 |
1°: | 38.26 | | 2°: | 44.93 | | 3°: | 38.23 | | | 4°: | 39.12 | | 5°: | 40.78 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
4 | 218 | PASQUINI Lorenzo | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 43.12 |
1°: | 43.12 | | 2°: | 42.07 | | 3°: | 37.49 | | | 4°: | 39.13 | | 5°: | 37.52 | | 6°: | 38.82 | | |
|
5 | 219 | ROCCO Adriano | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 38.71 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 38.71 | | 3°: | 37.15 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 32.40 | | |
|
6 | 216 | LUCARINI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 36.16 |
1°: | 36.16 | | 2°: | 27.92 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 25.29 | | 5°: | 28.70 | | 6°: | 28.03 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 227 | IAZZETTA Roberto | 1990 | SM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 36.89 |
1°: | 33.19 | | 2°: | 30.35 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 33.49 | | 5°: | 36.89 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 232 | SEDI Boubackar | 1986 | SM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 31.76 |
1°: | 31.76 | | 2°: | 29.56 | | 3°: | 28.60 | | | 4°: | 30.80 | | 5°: | 31.43 | | 6°: | 29.13 | | |
|
3 | 226 | TORTORICI Emanuele | 1967 | SM45 | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 29.60 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 26.86 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 29.60 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
4 | 228 | TANGOCCI Stefano | 1990 | SM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 28.94 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 28.37 | | 3°: | 27.30 | | | 4°: | 28.94 | | 5°: | 27.34 | | 6°: | 27.55 | | |
|
5 | 299 | SCARINGI Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 26.94 |
1°: | 25.01 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 24.78 | | 5°: | 25.53 | | 6°: | 26.94 | | |
|
6 | 231 | SAGONI Roberto | 1947 | SM65 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 26.84 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 26.84 | | 3°: | 26.65 | | | 4°: | 26.40 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 24.20 | | |
|
7 | 230 | GALLI Andrea | 1971 | SM40 | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 23.85 |
1°: | 23.85 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 23.37 | | | 4°: | 23.12 | | 5°: | 23.25 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
8 | 229 | MANCINI Roberto | 1951 | SM60 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 19.73 |
1°: | 19.29 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 19.73 | | 5°: | 18.98 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 699 | RUGGERI Noemi | 1999 | AF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 12.76 |
1 | 4 | 313 | PACILLI Elisa | 1993 | PF | PG018 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA | 12.76 |
3 | 5 | 541 | GILARDI Alessia | 1998 | AF | RI240 ATLETICA ORO | 12.76 |
4 | 5 | 320 | MAURINA Elena | 1997 | JF | TR002 A.S.D. ARU TERNI | 13.27 |
5 | 6 | 377 | FIORI Lucilla | 1970 | SF45 | RM129 DUE PONTI SRL | 13.40 |
6 | 3 | 554 | FERNANDES Kenia | 1988 | SF | RM073 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | 13.40 |
7 | 1 | 410 | FIORAVANTI Camilla | 1997 | JF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 13.43 |
8 | 2 | 514 | CIPRIANI Vanessa | 1996 | JF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 13.45 |
9 | 2 | 22 | RUGGERI FASCIANI Cateri | 1998 | AF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 13.51 |
10 | 3 | 719 | PUGLIESE Agnese | 1999 | AF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 13.58 |
11 | 4 | 318 | DI NUCCI Flavia | 1997 | JF | PG018 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA | 13.73 |
12 | 6 | 744 | AGRO' Francesca | 1996 | JF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 13.93 |
13 | 3 | 447 | AMBROSINI Claudia | 1995 | PF | RM196 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | 14.24 |
14 | 3 | 608 | DE LUCA Ingrid | 1997 | JF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 14.31 |
15 | 4 | 652 | SCARDALA Martina | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 14.42 |
16 | 6 | 591 | GALLI Elisa | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 14.46 |
17 | 5 | 548 | PIETROPOLI Sara | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 14.65 |
18 | 2 | 234 | PATERNOSTRO Chiara | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 14.78 |
19 | 2 | 562 | AMADORI Laura | 1973 | SF40 | RM129 DUE PONTI SRL | 15.21 |
20 | 2 | 443 | DI STEFANO Lucilla | 1975 | SF40 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 15.64 |
21 | 5 | 426 | PORRO Flavia | 1997 | JF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 16.08 |
| 5 | 659 | CECCHINI SAULINI Benede | 1993 | PF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | NP |
| 3 | 465 | FABRI Gaia | 1998 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | NP |
| 1 | 674 | GRAZIANI Chiara | 1999 | AF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | NP |
| 4 | 344 | RITA Natascia | 1977 | SF35 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | 701 | TIRNETTA Alessia | 1998 | AF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 57.81 |
2 | 3 | 421 | SAGNIMENI Chiara | 1997 | JF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 59.23 |
3 | 4 | 370 | CASTELLI Marta | 1995 | PF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 1:00.96 |
4 | 4 | 478 | POMPEI Martina | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1:01.53 |
5 | 2 | 360 | ROSA Francesca | 1990 | SF | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 1:02.38 |
6 | 2 | 598 | VOLPI Lucrezia | 1999 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:02.44 |
7 | 3 | 136 | FELICI Noemi | 1996 | JF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 1:03.13 |
8 | 3 | 417 | BONANNI Martina | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 1:03.57 |
9 | 4 | 636 | MARCOCCIA Federica | 1999 | AF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | 1:03.71 |
10 | 5 | 367 | TISELLI Paola | 1973 | SF40 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 1:04.29 |
11 | 3 | 639 | RUGGIERO Silvia | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 1:05.03 |
12 | 5 | 464 | FESTUCCIA Chiara | 1998 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1:05.35 |
13 | 5 | 558 | NUTARELLI Sofia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 1:05.86 |
14 | 3 | 531 | VALORI Viola | 1999 | AF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 1:05.89 |
15 | 4 | 468 | PENNA Alessandra | 1988 | SF | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 1:06.78 |
16 | 2 | 471 | D'ANGELI Elisa | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1:08.40 |
17 | 2 | 629 | MOLINO Iolanda Floria | 1999 | AF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 1:10.09 |
18 | 5 | 750 | MARCONI Maria Pia | 1999 | AF | VT222 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA | 1:12.19 |
19 | 4 | 588 | BALDI Giulia | 1998 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:21.04 |
| 5 | 442 | DI STEFANO Lucilla | 1975 | SF40 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4I | 133 | SERAFINI Elisa | 1997 | JF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:12.65 |
2 | 2I | 135 | CASTELLI Marta | 1995 | PF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 2:18.31 |
3 | 2I | 125 | POMPEI Martina | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 2:18.72 |
4 | 3I | 124 | FERRARI Flavia | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 2:19.16 |
5 | 3E | 88 | CIOTOLI Consuelo | 1989 | SF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 2:22.04 |
6 | 5I | 122 | PIZZUTI Camilla | 1999 | AF | FR256 CUS CASSINO | 2:23.03 |
7 | 6I | 131 | CARROZZA Sabrina | 1995 | PF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 2:25.00 |
8 | 3I | 137 | SCIOSCI Ludovica | 1997 | JF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 2:25.72 |
9 | 4I | 126 | VOLPI Lucrezia | 1999 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 2:29.13 |
10 | 1I | 130 | CARBONI Stella | 1998 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 2:32.17 |
11 | 6I | 123 | BIANCHI Solidea | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 2:56.96 |
| 5I | 136 | FELICI Noemi | 1996 | JF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | Rit |
| 1I | 134 | TORRIENTE LEAL Betsy | 1988 | SF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 248 | SGARIGLIA Betti | 1985 | SF | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO | 5.39 |
1°: | 5.23 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 5.28 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 5.39 | | | | +0.5 | | | | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | | | | +0.5 | | |
|
2 | 252 | CICIANI Martina | 1999 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4.95 |
1°: | 4.81 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 4.95 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | | | +0.0 | | | | | | | | | | +1.2 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 257 | SELLEROLI Sarah | 1996 | JF | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | 4.90 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 4.85 | | | 4°: | 2.97 | | 5°: | 4.67 | | 6°: | 4.90 | | | | | | | | | | +0.6 | | | | +0.3 | | | +0.2 | | | +1.1 | | |
|
4 | 251 | GRANDE Francesca | 1999 | AF | RM027 LIB. ROMA XV CIRC.NE | 4.85 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 4.85 | | | 4°: | 4.64 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 4.67 | | | | | | | | | | +0.6 | | | | +0.4 | | | | | | +1.5 | | |
|
5 | 253 | NARDELLI Ilaria | 1993 | PF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 4.79 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 4.55 | | 3°: | 4.79 | | | 4°: | 4.31 | | 5°: | 4.76 | | 6°: | 4.72 | | | | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.7 | | | | +0.1 | | | +0.5 | | | +1.4 | | |
|
6 | 254 | MORI Elena | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 4.50 |
1°: | 4.50 | | 2°: | 4.23 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 4.44 | | 5°: | 4.36 | | 6°: | 4.44 | | | | +0.3 | | | +0.7 | | | | | | | +0.6 | | | +1.3 | | | +0.6 | | |
|
7 | 255 | PATERRA Greta | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 4.49 |
1°: | 4.31 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 4.49 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | | | +0.5 | | | | | | | | | | +0.1 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 250 | LO FAZIO Cinzia | 1962 | SF50 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 4.18 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 4.18 | | 3°: | 3.81 | | | 4°: | 2.50 | | 5°: | 3.80 | | 6°: | 3.74 | | | | | | | +0.7 | | | +0.5 | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.7 | | | +0.6 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 262 | CARNEVALE Lara | 1981 | SF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 11.62 |
1°: | 11.34 | | 2°: | 11.62 | | 3°: | 11.34 | | | 4°: | 11.36 | | 5°: | 11.44 | | 6°: | 11.13 | | | | -0.7 | | | +0.3 | | | -1.0 | | | | -0.1 | | | +0.6 | | | +0.2 | | |
|
2 | 259 | CICCHETTI Giulia | 1994 | PF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 11.14 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 11.11 | | 3°: | 11.14 | | | 4°: | 9.41 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 10.89 | | | | | | | +0.1 | | | +0.0 | | | | +0.2 | | | | | | +0.4 | | |
|
3 | 264 | URBANO Sabrina | 1998 | AF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 11.04 |
1°: | 10.42 | | 2°: | 10.60 | | 3°: | 10.49 | | | 4°: | 11.04 | | 5°: | 10.51 | | 6°: | X | | | | +0.4 | | | -0.2 | | | +0.7 | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.5 | | | | | |
|
4 | 258 | BARTOLOZZI Beatrice | 1998 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 10.91 |
1°: | 10.50 | | 2°: | 10.50 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 10.74 | | 5°: | 10.91 | | 6°: | 10.70 | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.7 | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | -0.5 | | | +0.4 | | |
|
5 | 261 | GRANDE Francesca | 1999 | AF | RM027 LIB. ROMA XV CIRC.NE | 10.90 |
1°: | 10.90 | | 2°: | 10.49 | | 3°: | 10.58 | | | 4°: | 10.88 | | 5°: | 10.58 | | 6°: | 10.83 | | | | -0.0 | | | +0.5 | | | -0.0 | | | | +0.6 | | | +0.5 | | | +0.1 | | |
|
6 | 263 | CICIANI Martina | 1999 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 10.78 |
1°: | 10.78 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 10.57 | | | 4°: | 9.19 | | 5°: | 10.77 | | 6°: | 10.77 | | | | -0.9 | | | | | | -0.3 | | | | -1.2 | | | +0.4 | | | +0.6 | | |
|
7 | 265 | GRAZIANI Chiara | 1999 | AF | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 9.81 |
1°: | 9.77 | | 2°: | 9.78 | | 3°: | 9.81 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 9.53 | | 6°: | 9.80 | | | | -1.5 | | | -0.4 | | | +0.2 | | | | | | | -0.0 | | | +0.3 | | |
|
8 | 260 | SALUSTRI Ilenia | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 9.39 |
1°: | 8.99 | | 2°: | 9.18 | | 3°: | 9.32 | | | 4°: | 9.36 | | 5°: | 9.39 | | 6°: | 8.04 | | | | -0.3 | | | +0.2 | | | -0.0 | | | | -0.4 | | | -0.2 | | | -0.8 | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 270 | BERTOLETTI Claudia | 1996 | JF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 38.37 |
1°: | 38.37 | | 2°: | 37.80 | | 3°: | 35.86 | | | 4°: | 35.45 | | 5°: | 37.03 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 99 | NERONI Noemi Elektra | 1996 | JF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 32.07 |
1°: | 32.07 | | 2°: | 31.28 | | 3°: | 30.29 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 31.68 | | | | | |
|
3 | 274 | SAGONI Simona | 1975 | SF40 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 24.69 |
1°: | 22.34 | | 2°: | 21.94 | | 3°: | 22.85 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 24.69 | | 6°: | 21.53 | | |
|
4 | 273 | VARVARA' Giulia | 1996 | JF | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 24.38 |
1°: | 22.82 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 21.50 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 24.38 | | |
|
5 | 275 | SAVELLONI Daniela | 1957 | SF55 | RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI | 21.77 |
1°: | 20.49 | | 2°: | 21.77 | | 3°: | 19.77 | | | 4°: | 21.09 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 19.48 | | |
|
6 | 81 | RICCI Carla | 1951 | SF60 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 20.06 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 20.01 | | | 4°: | 20.06 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 19.64 | | |
|
|