Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
200 | AFFORTUNATI Lucas | 2003 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
202 | COCCHI Mattia | 2002 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
203 | VALLERUGO Mattia | 2003 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
201 | ALBERGO Nicola | 2003 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
206 | PIERINI Mirco | 2002 | RM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | |
205 | NICASTRO Pietro | 2003 | RM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | |
207 | RAMALLI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | |
204 | FALCINI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | |
208 | LACERRA Maurizio | 2003 | RM | FI023 ATL. FUCECCHIO | |
209 | BIANCHI Elia | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
213 | GAMBONE Gabriele | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
212 | FISTI Federico | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
215 | MANZINI Simone | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
214 | GARRISI Theo | 2002 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
210 | BUZZETTI Emanuele | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
211 | COMPARINI Matteo | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
221 | FATTORI Matteo | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
219 | CECCHINI Andrea | 2002 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
218 | CASAGLIA Dante | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
220 | DONATI Mattia | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
217 | CAPECCHI Niccolo' | 2002 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
216 | BARONCELLI Jury | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
223 | CAPE Andrea | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
222 | BECATTINI Stefano | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
224 | TINACCI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
226 | D'ADDARIO Michele | 2002 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
225 | CHIESI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
227 | BINI Marco | 2003 | RM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | |
228 | LANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | |
229 | ROMANO Pietro | 2002 | RM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | |
493 | DAINELLI Alberto | 2002 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
494 | CAPRAI Fabrizio | 2002 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
232 | PASQUALE Edoardo | 2003 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
231 | DE SANTIS Claudio | 2003 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
230 | ASSIOUI Bader | 2002 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
495 | PALUMBO Sergio | 2002 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
234 | VERNACCINI Diego | 2002 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
235 | SERVOLINI Gabriele | 2002 | RM | LU102 A.S.D.CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR | |
236 | GENOVESI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
238 | POLITI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
237 | POLITI Nicola | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
242 | RIZZO Samuele | 2003 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
239 | FRANCHI Cristian | 2002 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
241 | PAOLI Federico | 2003 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
240 | GIANNONI Damiano | 2002 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
244 | CASELLA Augusto | 2002 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
245 | LEMMI Matteo Giuseppe | 2002 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
247 | VEZZI Emanuele | 2002 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
246 | RIVELA Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
243 | ARRIGHI Marco | 2002 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
248 | VEZZI Giovanni | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
250 | GIOVANNETTI Matteo | 2002 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
249 | ANGIOLI Matteo | 2002 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
251 | MELISI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
252 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | RM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | |
491 | TANCA Francesco | 2003 | RM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | |
|