Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società Civile/Stato Estero | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 20 | VERGINER Alex | 1994 | PM | BZ050 ATLETICA GHERDEINA RAIFFEISEN | 11.19 | 557 |
1°: | 11.00 | | 2°: | 11.19 | | 3°: | 10.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 2 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | SM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 10.95 | 543 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 10.95 | | 3°: | 10.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 3 | ATCHORI ESSOH Alexi | 1993 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 10.77 | 532 |
1°: | 8.92 | | 2°: | 10.77 | | 3°: | 10.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 12 | LASSINI Diego | 1996 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 10.72 | 529 |
1°: | 10.33 | | 2°: | 10.72 | | 3°: | 10.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 15 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 10.47 | 514 |
1°: | 10.21 | | 2°: | 10.47 | | 3°: | 10.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 10.32 | 505 |
1°: | 9.40 | | 2°: | 9.51 | | 3°: | 10.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 9 | DI PRIMA Matteo | 1995 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 10.21 | 498 |
1°: | 9.45 | | 2°: | 10.21 | | 3°: | 9.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 10 | GEREMIA Andrea | 1994 | PM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.03 | 487 |
1°: | 9.36 | | 2°: | 9.38 | | 3°: | 10.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 14 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 9.42 | 451 |
1°: | 7.58 | | 2°: | 9.42 | | 3°: | 9.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 17 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 8.68 | 407 |
1°: | 8.68 | | 2°: | 8.48 | | 3°: | 8.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società Civile/Stato Estero | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | CALVI Michele | 1990 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 15.70 | 833 |
1°: | 14.93 | | 2°: | 15.70 | | 3°: | 15.41 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 5 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 12.83 | 657 |
1°: | 12.83 | | 2°: | 12.27 | | 3°: | 12.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 13 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 12.32 | 626 |
1°: | 11.62 | | 2°: | 12.25 | | 3°: | 12.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 11 | GONFIANTINI Dario | 1994 | PM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11.83 | 596 |
1°: | 11.30 | | 2°: | 11.83 | | 3°: | 11.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 1 | ARRIGONI Valentino | 1996 | PM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 11.74 | 591 |
1°: | 11.14 | | 2°: | 11.74 | | 3°: | 10.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 8 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.65 | 585 |
1°: | 9.77 | | 2°: | 11.65 | | 3°: | 10.96 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 21 | ZANATTA Jacopo | 1996 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 11.61 | 583 |
1°: | 10.75 | | 2°: | 10.90 | | 3°: | 11.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 16 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | SM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 11.36 | 568 |
1°: | 10.88 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 11.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 4 | BIZZOTTO Andrea | 1991 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 11.33 | 566 |
1°: | 9.97 | | 2°: | 10.96 | | 3°: | 11.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 19 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 11.17 | 556 |
1°: | 9.87 | | 2°: | 10.85 | | 3°: | 11.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 18 | PINTER Loris | 1985 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 10.67 | 526 |
1°: | 10.43 | | 2°: | 10.67 | | 3°: | 10.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società Civile/Stato Estero | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | CALVI Michele | 1990 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 15.70 | 833 |
2 | 5 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 12.83 | 657 |
3 | 13 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 12.32 | 626 |
4 | 11 | GONFIANTINI Dario | 1994 | PM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11.83 | 596 |
5 | 1 | ARRIGONI Valentino | 1996 | PM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 11.74 | 591 |
6 | 8 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.65 | 585 |
7 | 21 | ZANATTA Jacopo | 1996 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 11.61 | 583 |
8 | 16 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | SM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 11.36 | 568 |
9 | 4 | BIZZOTTO Andrea | 1991 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 11.33 | 566 |
10 | 20 | VERGINER Alex | 1994 | PM | BZ050 ATLETICA GHERDEINA RAIFFEISEN | 11.19 | 557 |
11 | 19 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 11.17 | 556 |
12 | 2 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | SM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 10.95 | 543 |
13 | 3 | ATCHORI ESSOH Alexi | 1993 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 10.77 | 532 |
14 | 12 | LASSINI Diego | 1996 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 10.72 | 529 |
15 | 18 | PINTER Loris | 1985 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 10.67 | 526 |
16 | 15 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 10.47 | 514 |
17 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 10.32 | 505 |
18 | 9 | DI PRIMA Matteo | 1995 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 10.21 | 498 |
19 | 10 | GEREMIA Andrea | 1994 | PM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.03 | 487 |
20 | 14 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 9.42 | 451 |
21 | 17 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 8.68 | 407 |
|