Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 136 | VATTOLO Beatrice | 2005 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 02:34 | |
2 | 135 | CESCUTTI Alessia | 2006 | EF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 02:39 | |
3 | 138 | BELTRAMINI Alice | 2005 | EF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 02:43 | |
4 | 113 | PAGNUCCO Veronica | 2005 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 02:46 | |
5 | 108 | BELLOMO Francesca | 2005 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 02:46 | |
6 | 102 | BIANCAT Giada | 2005 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 02:49 | |
7 | 142 | DOMEVSCEK Lia | 2005 | EF | ZZ001 TK KOBARID | 02:50 | |
8 | 143 | KALAN Nena | 2006 | EF | ZZ001 TK KOBARID | 02:50 | |
9 | 120 | RAZEM Sara | 2006 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 02:51 | |
10 | 105 | PETRIS Camilla | 2005 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 02:51 | |
11 | 117 | MAZZOLINI Karol | 2005 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 02:53 | |
12 | 106 | BRUNO Elena | 2006 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 02:55 | |
13 | 103 | VETTOR Jessica | 2005 | EF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 03:00 | |
14 | 121 | RIGHI Margherita | 2005 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 03:01 | |
15 | 122 | TRON Emy | 2008 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 03:02 | |
16 | 126 | BONCORE Aurora | 2005 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 03:03 | |
17 | 104 | BORTOLUSSI Linda | 2005 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 03:04 | |
18 | 129 | BAIUTTI Melissa | 2006 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 03:07 | |
19 | 112 | ALZETTA Arianna | 2007 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 03:09 | |
20 | 111 | COSTELLA Alice | 2005 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 03:10 | |
21 | 110 | BIANCHIN Elena | 2006 | EF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 03:13 | |
22 | 109 | ROSOLEN Sara | 2007 | EF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 03:14 | |
23 | 140 | BANDERA Francesca | 2006 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 03:15 | |
24 | 114 | CRISTANTE Beatrice | 2005 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 03:15 | |
25 | 141 | BEINAT Alessandra | 2006 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 03:18 | |
26 | 132 | NADALINI Beatrice | 2005 | EF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 03:19 | |
27 | 118 | ZANINI ASTALDI Charity | 2005 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 03:19 | |
28 | 131 | PIANARO Kim | 2006 | EF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 03:21 | |
29 | 134 | PICCA Aurora | 2005 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 03:24 | |
30 | 137 | LA MACCHIA Aurora | 2005 | EF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 03:24 | |
31 | 123 | CLEVA Nicole Pierina | 2008 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 03:25 | |
32 | 124 | ZERIUL Asia | 2007 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 03:25 | |
33 | 130 | SERAFINI Beatrice | 2005 | EF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 03:28 | |
34 | 128 | TAMBURINO Sofia | 2006 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 03:29 | |
35 | 139 | DRIUSSI Elena | 2005 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 03:42 | |
36 | 100 | D'APONTE Desiree | 2006 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 05:31 | |
| 101 | MENOTTI Carlotta Emy | 2006 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Rit | |
| 107 | CINAT Annalisa | 2005 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Rit | |
| 115 | PADOVAN Irene | 2005 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | Rit | |
| 116 | FABRIS Elisa | 2005 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | Rit | |
| 119 | GIRARDI Giovanna | 2005 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | Rit | |
| 125 | AMOROSO Giada | 2006 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | Rit | |
| 127 | COPPOLA Alice | 2010 | EF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | Rit | |
| 133 | DECAJ Glenda | 2005 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 145 | SACCOMANI Samuele | 2005 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 02:38 | |
2 | 172 | VALLAR Marco | 2007 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 02:39 | |
3 | 154 | LENA NEUMANN Davide | 2005 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 02:39 | |
4 | 177 | QUERENGHI Alberto | 2005 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 02:43 | |
5 | 159 | CAINERO Daniele | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 02:44 | |
6 | 193 | BOMBARDIER Luca | 2005 | EM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 02:45 | |
7 | 192 | CONCINA Jacopo | 2007 | EM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 02:45 | |
8 | 170 | MORAS Andrea | 2005 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 02:47 | |
9 | 157 | MARTIN Elia | 2007 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 02:48 | |
10 | 160 | GAZZETTA Alberto | 2005 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 02:49 | |
11 | 175 | MAURIZIO Leonardo | 2005 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 02:50 | |
12 | 166 | VERRENGIA David | 2005 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 02:50 | |
13 | 156 | MATTAVELLI Alessandro | 2005 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 02:50 | |
14 | 186 | CAFAGNA Leonardo | 2008 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 02:52 | |
15 | 146 | SCOGNAMIGLIO Diego | 2005 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 02:54 | |
16 | 151 | ZORAT Fabio | 2005 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 02:54 | |
17 | 194 | CAVAN Gabriele | 2005 | EM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 02:55 | |
18 | 181 | ROSOLEN Alessandro | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 02:58 | |
19 | 183 | CAFAGNA Thomas | 2006 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 02:58 | |
20 | 147 | BERGAMASCO Francesco | 2006 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 03:00 | |
21 | 174 | MAURIZIO Marco Valerio | 2007 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 03:00 | |
22 | 180 | GUERRATO Mattia | 2005 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 03:01 | |
23 | 162 | BATTISTON Tommaso | 2007 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 03:01 | |
24 | 189 | BOCHDANOVITS DE KAVNA G | 2007 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 03:02 | |
25 | 169 | CARDONE Antonio | 2005 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 03:02 | |
26 | 188 | BRUNI Matteo | 2008 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 03:03 | |
27 | 163 | ZUCCHET Manuel | 2006 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 03:04 | |
28 | 167 | VERRENGIA Mattia | 2008 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 03:04 | |
29 | 165 | FEDRIGO Tommaso | 2005 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 03:09 | |
30 | 184 | LICEN PORRO Francesco | 2007 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 03:09 | |
31 | 191 | ZERIUL Thomas | 2005 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 03:10 | |
32 | 187 | COPPOLA Alessio | 2007 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 03:11 | |
33 | 150 | TREVISAN Alessandro | 2006 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 03:11 | |
34 | 168 | CARDONE Alberto | 2007 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 03:11 | |
35 | 185 | GIGANTE Mattia | 2006 | EM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 03:14 | |
36 | 152 | FURLAN Alessio | 2006 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 03:18 | |
37 | 179 | GELIDO Gabriele | 2008 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 03:20 | |
38 | 198 | DE MICHIELI Matteo | 2006 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 03:22 | |
39 | 171 | CLAUT Elia | 2007 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 03:22 | |
40 | 197 | PACELLA Fabio | 2005 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 03:25 | |
41 | 176 | TRAMONTINA Tommaso | 2005 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 03:27 | |
42 | 195 | GRION Marco | 2006 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 03:28 | |
43 | 158 | PARUSSINI Alessandro | 2006 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 03:32 | |
44 | 178 | TOGNONI Gabriel | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 03:51 | |
45 | 196 | PICCA Dario | 2006 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 03:51 | |
| 161 | AMADIO Roberto | 2006 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | Rit | |
| 182 | BIZZOTTO Simone | 2005 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | Rit | |
| 144 | DIPALO Filippo | 2005 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Rit | |
| 149 | SCARAMELLI Endris | 2006 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Rit | |
| 148 | LE BRUM Matteo | 2005 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Rit | |
| 190 | AMOROSO Sebastiano | 2006 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | Rit | |
| 173 | BOCCALON Gioele | 2008 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | Rit | |
| 153 | CARCIOTTI Alessio | 2006 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 41 | GORTAN Elisa | 2004 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 05:02 | |
2 | 56 | TOSOLINI Anastasia Gioi | 2004 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 05:13 | |
3 | 60 | KRAMAR ROS Eva | 2004 | RF | ZZ001 TK KOBARID | 05:17 | |
4 | 34 | FONTANA Agnese | 2003 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 05:19 | |
5 | 59 | KANALEC Hana | 2004 | RF | ZZ001 TK KOBARID | 05:20 | |
6 | 53 | GIAZZON Gaia | 2003 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 05:27 | |
7 | 1 | VISINTIN Elisa | 2003 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 05:28 | |
8 | 51 | GOMBOSO Sara | 2003 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 05:29 | |
9 | 22 | ANTONEL Lia | 2004 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 05:29 | |
10 | 40 | PLAISANT Alice | 2003 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 05:30 | |
11 | 6 | FARABELLA Allegra | 2004 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 05:31 | |
12 | 43 | VIDONI Sara | 2003 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 05:33 | |
13 | 11 | FURLANETTI Alice | 2003 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 05:34 | |
14 | 18 | PILOSIO Elisa | 2003 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 05:43 | |
15 | 2 | BONAZZA Beatrice | 2003 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 05:46 | |
16 | 12 | DE ECCHER Veronica | 2004 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 05:49 | |
17 | 55 | MAINARDIS Joelle | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 05:50 | |
18 | 57 | DALLE MULE Emma | 2004 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 05:54 | |
19 | 28 | PASSADOR Chiara | 2003 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 05:56 | |
20 | 7 | MASSENI Barbara | 2004 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 05:57 | |
21 | 38 | POLIDORI Talisa | 2004 | RF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 05:57 | |
22 | 33 | CONCINI Caterina | 2004 | RF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 05:58 | |
23 | 8 | BISANZI Anastasia | 2003 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 06:00 | |
24 | 25 | ORNELLA Sofia | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 06:02 | |
25 | 54 | CALLIGARO Gaia | 2003 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 06:06 | |
26 | 3 | MESAGLIO Leyla | 2003 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 06:07 | |
27 | 50 | CONCINA Eleonora | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 06:08 | |
28 | 26 | ARCIDIACONO MUTTI Anna | 2003 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 06:10 | |
29 | 15 | GNESUTTA Carlotta | 2003 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 06:16 | |
30 | 23 | CADEL Francesca | 2003 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 06:19 | |
31 | 30 | CARRER Eleonora | 2003 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 06:20 | |
32 | 52 | DONAER Alessia | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 06:21 | |
33 | 31 | BORROMEO Marisol | 2004 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 06:22 | |
34 | 17 | CAPPELLATO Margherita | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 06:24 | |
35 | 47 | SOCCIARELLI Martina | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 06:27 | |
36 | 29 | ZANET Beatrice | 2004 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 06:38 | |
37 | 27 | LUNARDI Gioia | 2003 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 06:43 | |
| 44 | PRODORUTTI Elisa | 2003 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | Rit | |
| 37 | CORAZZA Chiara | 2004 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | Rit | |
| 5 | NUZZI Sara | 2004 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Rit | |
| 36 | CANETTI Chiara | 2004 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 58 | NEGRI Benedetta | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | Rit | |
| 45 | EDEL Margherita | 2003 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 202 | GHERGOLET Marco | 2003 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 06:21 | |
2 | 222 | FABRIS Patric | 2003 | RM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 06:24 | |
3 | 240 | KRAMAR ROS Svit | 2003 | RM | ZZ001 TK KOBARID | 06:26 | |
4 | 228 | MAINARDIS Marco | 2004 | RM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 06:33 | |
5 | 225 | DELLA PIETRA Mattia | 2003 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 06:37 | |
6 | 223 | MORANDO Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 06:39 | |
7 | 227 | PUGNETTI Claudio Albert | 2004 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 06:39 | |
8 | 203 | DE BORTOLI Gabriel Marc | 2003 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 06:52 | |
9 | 232 | LOTTI Davide | 2004 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 06:54 | |
10 | 215 | BRUSCIA Tommaso | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 06:56 | |
11 | 200 | MATTIELLO Samuele | 2003 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 06:58 | |
12 | 208 | VENIER Giuliano | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 07:00 | |
13 | 210 | BONACQUISTO Thomas | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 07:07 | |
14 | 209 | ROSOLEN Alberto | 2004 | RM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 07:08 | |
15 | 233 | SCEMA Daniele | 2004 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 07:17 | |
16 | 230 | COREN Simone | 2003 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 07:22 | |
17 | 219 | RAZEM Mattia | 2003 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 07:22 | |
18 | 205 | DE GOTTARDO Alberto | 2003 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 07:23 | |
19 | 213 | BERTOLO Nicola | 2003 | RM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 07:27 | |
20 | 217 | BASILE Misaele | 2004 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 07:29 | |
21 | 221 | MARZ Mathias | 2004 | RM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 07:35 | |
22 | 231 | LOTTI Nicola | 2003 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 07:45 | |
23 | 204 | DARPIN Emanuele | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 07:55 | |
24 | 218 | QUAIA Matteo | 2003 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 08:02 | |
25 | 236 | DEOTTO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 08:10 | |
26 | 214 | ANGIONI Federico | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 08:22 | |
| 234 | PRODORUTTI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | Rit | |
| 238 | BORIA Samuele | 2004 | RM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | Rit | |
| 237 | PERESSON Daniel | 2004 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | Rit | |
| 211 | CIA Marco | 2003 | RM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Rit | |
| 224 | DELLA MEA Enrico | 2004 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | Rit | |
| 235 | DEL MISSIER Thomas | 2004 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | Rit | |
| 229 | FOSCHIA Matteo | 2003 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | Rit | |
| 239 | BIANCO Giacomo | 2003 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | Rit | |
| 201 | MASCARIN Tommaso | 2003 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 252 | BRUNO Ilaria | 2002 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 06:12 | |
2 | 268 | TOMASI Valentina | 2001 | CF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 06:12 | |
3 | 277 | GORTAN Veronica | 2002 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 06:13 | |
4 | 251 | BRUNO Greta | 2001 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 06:13 | |
5 | 244 | MARTIN Celeste | 2001 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 06:14 | |
6 | 276 | FICCO Chiara | 2002 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 06:26 | |
7 | 272 | ALUNNI BARBAROSSA Emma | 2001 | CF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 06:29 | |
8 | 258 | BUSINARO Sara | 2002 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 06:44 | |
9 | 281 | DEL MISSIER Astrid | 2002 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 06:49 | |
10 | 271 | PRELAZZI Chiara | 2001 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 06:52 | |
11 | 254 | BIASON Emma | 2002 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 06:55 | |
12 | 247 | SUSAN Linda | 2002 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 06:57 | |
13 | 267 | ANTONAZZO Giada | 2002 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 06:58 | |
14 | 264 | BUORO Nikita | 2002 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 07:02 | |
15 | 270 | DEFRANCESCHI Denise | 2002 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 07:15 | |
16 | 278 | MASCHIO Giulia | 2001 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 07:24 | |
17 | 275 | RATTIGHIERI Gaia | 2001 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 07:25 | |
18 | 243 | TREVISAN Alice | 2002 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 07:27 | |
19 | 269 | SEGRE' Emma | 2002 | CF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 07:34 | |
20 | 273 | UBOLDI Emma | 2001 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 07:35 | |
21 | 266 | BULLI Greta | 2001 | CF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 07:37 | |
22 | 255 | FOLTRAN Sara | 2001 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 07:39 | |
23 | 282 | ORLANDO Giulia | 2002 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 07:41 | |
24 | 274 | SVERZUT Jasmine | 2001 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 07:41 | |
25 | 253 | CREPAZ Isabel | 2002 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 07:42 | |
26 | 283 | PERULLI Valentina | 2001 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 07:46 | |
27 | 242 | PICIULIN Beatrice | 2001 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 07:51 | |
28 | 257 | MOCCIA Aurora | 2001 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 08:01 | |
29 | 245 | PEROSA Isabella | 2002 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 08:04 | |
30 | 260 | CAMPAGNUOLO Giulia | 2002 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 08:05 | |
31 | 262 | TERNICI Silvia | 2001 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 08:15 | |
32 | 280 | SACCO Francesca | 2001 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 08:17 | |
33 | 261 | VETTOREL Federica | 2002 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 08:43 | |
| 256 | FOLTRAN Gaia | 2001 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Rit | |
| 241 | BRAINI Lucrezia | 2002 | CF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | Rit | |
| 250 | ISERNI FRANCESCUT Elisa | 2002 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Rit | |
| 249 | LEZI Nicoletta | 2002 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Rit | |
| 248 | CRISTANTE Anna | 2002 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Rit | |
| 284 | CONCINA Ksenia | 2002 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | Rit | |
| 265 | NOCENTE Elisabetta | 2002 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Rit | |
| 279 | PLAZZOTTA Fiza | 2001 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | Rit | |
| 263 | BERTOLIN Rachele | 2002 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 24 | ZAMO Federico | 1999 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 17:08 | 30 |
2 | 69 | CONDOLO Davide | 1999 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 17:18 | 29 |
3 | 59 | DELLA PIETRA Samuele | 2000 | AM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 17:21 | 28 |
4 | 70 | ZAVAGNO Davide | 1999 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 17:48 | 27 |
5 | 68 | BAIS Federico | 2000 | AM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 17:54 | 26 |
6 | 17 | ROTA Tommaso | 2000 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 18:15 | 25 |
7 | 37 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 18:19 | 24 |
8 | 57 | PICO Giacomo | 2000 | AM | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 18:28 | 23 |
9 | 41 | SPADARO Pietro | 2000 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 18:34 | 22 |
10 | 35 | GIACOMINI Davide | 2000 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 18:43 | 21 |
11 | 38 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 18:50 | 20 |
12 | 51 | PONTANI Leonardo | 1999 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 18:54 | 19 |
13 | 18 | TIBERIO Mattia | 2000 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 18:55 | 18 |
14 | 53 | FERRARI Matteo | 1999 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 19:06 | 17 |
15 | 50 | PLAISANT Antonio | 2000 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 19:33 | 16 |
16 | 73 | SFILIGOI Juan | 2000 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 19:49 | 15 |
17 | 27 | DE ECCHER Stefano | 2000 | AM | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 19:50 | 14 |
18 | 32 | DA PIEVE Riccardo | 2000 | AM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 19:50 | 13 |
19 | 23 | FONDA Robert | 2000 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 19:51 | 12 |
20 | 77 | MORASSI Nazareno | 1999 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 21:02 | 11 |
21 | 33 | LUBIANA Federico | 1999 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 21:49 | 10 |
22 | 31 | CANCI Alberto | 2000 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 22:35 | 9 |
23 | 28 | BELLUZ Federico | 2000 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 27:17 | 8 |
| 26 | GERGOLET Luka | 1999 | AM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Rit | |
| 71 | CESCHIA Michele | 1999 | AM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | Rit | |
| 58 | ROSAFIO Gabriele | 1999 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 82 | DEL PINO Arianna | 1999 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 16:21 | 30 |
2 | 62 | DIJUST Beatrice | 1999 | AF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 16:47 | 29 |
3 | 69 | GANT Alessia | 1999 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 17:33 | 28 |
4 | 80 | MODESTO Michela | 2000 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 17:39 | 27 |
5 | 67 | SALATI Anna Chiara | 2000 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 17:58 | 26 |
6 | 77 | STANISSA Giada | 1999 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 18:08 | 25 |
7 | 76 | RE Giorgia | 1999 | AF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 18:45 | 24 |
8 | 61 | OLIVO Marta | 1999 | AF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 18:53 | 23 |
9 | 71 | STURMAN Nicoletta | 1999 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 19:05 | 22 |
10 | 83 | CLAPIZ Elisa | 2000 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 19:13 | 21 |
11 | 74 | GIRARDI Carlotta | 2000 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 19:28 | 20 |
12 | 78 | PETTIROSSO Francesca | 2000 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 19:37 | 19 |
13 | 64 | NOCENTE Asia | 2000 | AF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 20:09 | 18 |
14 | 66 | GAIOTTI Erica | 2000 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 20:56 | 17 |
| 65 | DE MARTIN Rebecca | 1999 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Rit | |
| 68 | PAZZAGLIA Gaia | 2000 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass | |
| 70 | CARUSO Ada | 1999 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 339 | GIAZZON Alessandro | 2001 | CM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 06:19 | |
2 | 340 | SOLDATI Fabio | 2001 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 06:25 | |
3 | 313 | MOLMENTI Paolo | 2001 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 06:27 | |
4 | 324 | SILLI Giovanni | 2002 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 06:33 | |
5 | 316 | POLESEL Gianmarco | 2001 | CM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 06:35 | |
6 | 332 | VICIG Fabio | 2001 | CM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 06:38 | |
7 | 309 | COSTA Masresha | 2002 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 06:53 | |
8 | 318 | FEDRIGO Pietro | 2001 | CM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 06:58 | |
9 | 317 | PANICIERI Michele | 2001 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 06:58 | |
10 | 305 | BIANCHINI Emmanuele | 2001 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 07:01 | |
11 | 307 | MBALAM KINAVUIDI Herve | 2001 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 07:03 | |
12 | 301 | PUNTIN Gabriele | 2001 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 07:05 | |
13 | 320 | CONTIN Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 07:06 | |
14 | 311 | GBOHOUROU Yves Olivier | 2001 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 07:06 | |
15 | 335 | STAREC Cristian | 2002 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 07:09 | |
16 | 333 | PETRONIO Diego | 2001 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 07:17 | |
17 | 319 | BASILE Luca | 2002 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 07:18 | |
18 | 342 | PUNTEL Nicholas | 2001 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 07:22 | |
19 | 338 | DANELUTTI Leonardo | 2002 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 07:23 | |
20 | 327 | MOSETTI Alessio | 2001 | CM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 07:25 | |
21 | 330 | BERTOK Francesco | 2002 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 07:28 | |
22 | 343 | KURINCIC Jakob | 2002 | CM | ZZ001 TK KOBARID | 07:30 | |
23 | 321 | BACCICHET Ettore | 2001 | CM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 07:32 | |
24 | 326 | BIZZOTTO Thomas | 2001 | CM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 07:33 | |
25 | 306 | MUSSIO Michele | 2002 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 07:36 | |
26 | 329 | FULIGNO Davide | 2001 | CM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 07:37 | |
27 | 325 | PADOVAN Marco | 2002 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 07:39 | |
28 | 331 | URTI Piero | 2002 | CM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 07:40 | |
29 | 314 | MUSSIO Massimo | 2002 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 07:42 | |
30 | 300 | CICUTTIN Riccardo | 2002 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 07:46 | |
31 | 328 | MODOLO Gabriele | 2002 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 07:49 | |
32 | 302 | FOCANTI Federico | 2002 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 07:54 | |
33 | 334 | LUDSOR Yari | 2001 | CM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 07:57 | |
34 | 304 | MASSENI Riccardo | 2002 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 08:05 | |
35 | 310 | MATTAVELLI Federico | 2001 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 08:23 | |
36 | 315 | BERTI Nicola | 2002 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 08:29 | |
37 | 336 | AITA Valerio | 2001 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 08:48 | |
38 | 341 | SERAFINI Matteo | 2002 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 09:14 | |
| 312 | CERESATTO Nicola | 2002 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Rit | |
| 322 | PAULETTA Leonardo | 2001 | CM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | Rit | |
| 308 | PETRIS Tommaso | 2002 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | Rit | |
| 337 | REPUTIN Elia | 2002 | CM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | Rit | |
| 303 | DEAN Paolo | 2001 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Rit | |
| 323 | DELLA PUTTA Marco | 2002 | CM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 345 | DE MARCHI Jacopo | 1998 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 27:47 | 30 |
2 | 353 | SOLDATI Giulio | 1997 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 28:32 | 29 |
3 | 350 | BIANCHINI Matteo | 1997 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 28:51 | 28 |
4 | 348 | ZANCHETTA Gregorio | 1997 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 29:05 | 27 |
5 | 349 | RAI Pietro | 1997 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 29:06 | 26 |
6 | 355 | DE CONTI Matthew | 1997 | JM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 29:12 | 25 |
7 | 357 | NICOSIA Agostino | 1997 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 29:38 | 24 |
8 | 354 | MULLONI Giacomo | 1998 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 30:05 | 23 |
9 | 356 | D'ANDREA Nicola | 1998 | JM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 30:24 | 22 |
10 | 346 | LICINIO Stefan | 1998 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 30:52 | 21 |
11 | 352 | PICCO Daniel | 1998 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 31:17 | 20 |
| 351 | NOBILI Francesco | 1998 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 347 | DALLA TORRE Andrea | 1998 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Rit | |
| 344 | CITRON Francesco | 1998 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 392 | MICHIELIN Carolina | 1995 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 31:00 | 30 |
2 | 365 | MASOUDI Naima | 1988 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 31:23 | 29 |
3 | 366 | BAGATIN Erika | 1974 | SF40 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 31:44 | 28 |
4 | 373 | DRIUTTI Juliana | 1984 | SF | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 32:19 | 27 |
5 | 358 | SANTAMARIA Marta | 1970 | SF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 32:37 | 26 |
6 | 370 | KORNIJENKO Alionka | 1979 | SF35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 33:13 | 25 |
7 | 399 | MODESTO Federica | 1996 | PF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 33:31 | 24 |
8 | 371 | RUZZIER Chiara | 1993 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 33:36 | 23 |
9 | 367 | PIZZOLO Vanna | 1966 | SF50 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 33:42 | 22 |
10 | 363 | TOROS Daniela | 1981 | SF35 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 34:03 | 21 |
11 | 398 | FRANCESCHINIS Giulia | 1995 | PF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 34:15 | 20 |
12 | 360 | BAZZOCCHI Federica | 1977 | SF35 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 34:21 | 19 |
13 | 391 | TITTON Giulia | 1994 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 34:31 | 18 |
14 | 380 | SARTOR Lara | 1981 | SF35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 34:34 | 17 |
15 | 379 | DE MONTE Monia | 1975 | SF40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 34:35 | 16 |
16 | 381 | FABIANI Elena | 1977 | SF35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 35:43 | 15 |
17 | 382 | DI FANT Letizia | 1985 | SF | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 35:47 | 14 |
18 | 397 | SINICCO Elisa | 1995 | PF | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 35:59 | 13 |
19 | 368 | MATTIUSSI Samantha | 1986 | SF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 36:24 | 12 |
20 | 364 | MORAS Danila | 1955 | SF60 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 36:26 | 11 |
21 | 376 | PICCO Elisa | 1990 | SF | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 37:03 | 10 |
22 | 377 | DE SARIO Katia | 1976 | SF40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 37:20 | 9 |
23 | 375 | MOLARO Veronica | 1992 | SF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 37:44 | 8 |
24 | 372 | SNIDARO Emanuela | 1970 | SF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 37:50 | 7 |
25 | 359 | NADALI Fioretta | 1960 | SF55 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 39:09 | 6 |
26 | 383 | MINISINI Roberta | 1988 | SF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 39:24 | 5 |
27 | 393 | PITAU Erica | 1996 | PF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 40:58 | 4 |
28 | 384 | FRIGO Cristina | 1973 | SF40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 46:12 | 3 |
| 362 | BRADASCHIA Sara | 1969 | SF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass | |
| 361 | POLO Eleonora | 1984 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | Ass | |
| 374 | RIZZATO Simona | 1973 | SF40 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | Ass | |
| 378 | LENA Alessandra | 1970 | SF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Ass | |
| 369 | FACCHIN Michela | 1966 | SF50 | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | Ass | |
| 396 | TOMASSINI Gaia | 1994 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | Ass | |
| 395 | SPADARO Margherita | 1994 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | Ass | |
| 394 | GIACOMELLI Elisabetta | 1994 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | Ass | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 233 | BAMOUSSA Abdoullah | 1986 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 33:16 | 30 |
2 | 230 | BIBALO Steve | 1987 | SM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 33:28 | 29 |
3 | 228 | NARDONE Francesco | 1994 | PM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 33:50 | 28 |
4 | 234 | MAGOGA Mekonen | 1993 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 34:01 | 27 |
5 | 248 | SEPPI Andrea | 1988 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 34:07 | 26 |
6 | 251 | TORRICO Daniele | 1992 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 34:22 | 25 |
7 | 262 | SIMONETTI Giulio | 1991 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 34:27 | 24 |
8 | 277 | ARARSE KEBEDEW Halefom | 1992 | SM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 34:32 | 23 |
9 | 261 | PERENCIN Emanuele | 1971 | SM45 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 34:39 | 22 |
10 | 218 | RIABIZ Federico | 1995 | PM | UD111 ATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI | 34:57 | 21 |
11 | 265 | MAIERON Daniel | 1993 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 35:02 | 20 |
12 | 204 | TRIPODI Luca | 1994 | PM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 35:08 | 19 |
13 | 235 | DI STEFANO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 35:15 | 18 |
14 | 201 | FELETTO Leonardo | 1995 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 35:18 | 17 |
15 | 290 | MOIA Tiziano | 1992 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 35:25 | 16 |
16 | 232 | ZAHIDI Mohamed | 1982 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 35:29 | 15 |
17 | 246 | DE CONTO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 35:31 | 14 |
18 | 269 | PATATTI Igor | 1983 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 35:33 | 13 |
19 | 244 | TURCHETTO Dario | 1976 | SM40 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 35:54 | 12 |
20 | 231 | DALLA BRIDA Manuel | 1973 | SM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 35:56 | 11 |
21 | 259 | TAMIGI Francesco | 1975 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 36:01 | 10 |
22 | 266 | TIUSSI Gilberto | 1967 | SM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 36:09 | 9 |
23 | 240 | VISCA Massimiliano | 1972 | SM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 36:21 | 8 |
24 | 200 | CHIODO Alberto | 1996 | PM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 36:35 | 7 |
25 | 264 | RIVA Luca | 1972 | SM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 36:39 | 6 |
26 | 291 | ORLANDO Gabriele | 1976 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 36:41 | 5 |
27 | 250 | STERNI Walter | 1993 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 36:43 | 4 |
28 | 281 | SENERCHIA Augusto | 1976 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 36:52 | 3 |
29 | 289 | NADALUTTI Francesco | 1979 | SM35 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 36:54 | 2 |
30 | 247 | FLUMIAN Michele | 1976 | SM40 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 37:14 | 1 |
31 | 249 | LEBAN Alessandro | 1971 | SM45 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 37:20 | 1 |
32 | 237 | SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo | 1965 | SM50 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 37:24 | 1 |
33 | 256 | NEUKOMM Denis | 1984 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 37:40 | 1 |
34 | 267 | FORTE Alessandro | 1992 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 37:59 | 1 |
35 | 263 | GUATTERI Luca | 1967 | SM45 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 38:45 | 1 |
36 | 216 | TOLOMEI Gianmarco | 1994 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 39:20 | 1 |
37 | 270 | NONINO Mattia | 1986 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 39:30 | 1 |
38 | 253 | GIANCOTTI Claudio | 1972 | SM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 39:46 | 1 |
39 | 242 | BALDO Michele | 1964 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 39:56 | 1 |
40 | 276 | PATRIARCA Federico | 1985 | SM | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 40:07 | 1 |
41 | 284 | CIMAPONTI Michele | 1983 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 40:15 | 1 |
42 | 258 | IOGNA PRAT Stefano | 1964 | SM50 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 40:46 | 1 |
43 | 271 | PETRIS Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 40:52 | 1 |
44 | 225 | MASONE Stefano | 1996 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 41:19 | 1 |
45 | 285 | DI GIUSTO Yari | 1983 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 41:22 | 1 |
46 | 238 | DRIUSSI Francesco | 1975 | SM40 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 42:16 | 1 |
47 | 272 | BURELLO Manuel | 1977 | SM35 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 42:30 | 1 |
48 | 287 | RAGOGNA Giacomo | 1988 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 43:15 | 1 |
49 | 257 | SAIN Paolo | 1961 | SM55 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 43:31 | 1 |
50 | 241 | MARCHESIN Michele | 1971 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 45:26 | 1 |
51 | 239 | MASOUDI Mohammed | 1958 | SM55 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 45:41 | 1 |
52 | 273 | TURCO Mattia | 1973 | SM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 45:41 | 1 |
53 | 245 | SALMASO Giacomo | 1966 | SM50 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 47:38 | 1 |
54 | 286 | SOMMACAL Bruno | 1970 | SM45 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 50:07 | 1 |
| 205 | PALUDETTO Luca | 1996 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | Rit | |
| 206 | DESTE Emanuele | 1994 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 207 | BUGATTO Elia | 1996 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 209 | ROVIS Corrado | 1994 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 213 | FUK Andrea | 1996 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 214 | SASSETTI Alberto | 1995 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 255 | LONDERO Guido | 1982 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | Rit | |
| 254 | RICCI Andrea | 1990 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 279 | COIANIZ Pier Guido | 1974 | SM40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | Rit | |
| 227 | COZZI Carlo | 1995 | PM | UD111 ATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI | Rit | |
| 252 | STERNI Riccardo | 1989 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 203 | QUATTRONE Giulio | 1994 | PM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Rit | |
| 275 | NICOLETTIS Giovanni | 1992 | SM | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | Rit | |
| 283 | DE MONTE Daniele | 1980 | SM35 | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | Rit | |
| 278 | FADI Andrea | 1993 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | Rit | |
| 280 | TARABORRELLI Mirco | 1987 | SM | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | Rit | |
| 226 | SPANU Matteo | 1996 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | Rit | |
|