Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
62 | VOLSI Ludovico | 2000 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
59 | CORTI Dario | 2000 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
61 | FEI Matteo | 2000 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
63 | FANTONI Venanzio | 1999 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
69 | TOFANI Tommaso | 2000 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
67 | MINNITI Simone | 2000 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
66 | MAZZARELLA Edoardo | 2000 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
64 | LUCCHESI Melaku | 1999 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
68 | PAPI Dario | 1999 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
65 | MALESCI Alberto | 1999 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
70 | FALCHI Marco | 2000 | AM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | |
71 | ROSSI Davide | 1999 | AM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | |
76 | GASPERETTI Simone | 2000 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
80 | MATUCCI Mattia | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
81 | MORANDO Simone | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
79 | MARIOTTI Filippo | 2000 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
82 | TASSINI Nicola | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
78 | MAGNANI Michael | 2000 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
75 | GAMBASSI Lapo | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
74 | CAPACCI Giovanni | 2000 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
72 | BASAGNI Marco | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
73 | CALVANELLI Andrea | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
77 | GILIONI Pietro | 2000 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
84 | BARBIERI Giovanni | 2000 | AM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | |
83 | AGNORELLI Francesco | 1999 | AM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | |
85 | CIPRIANI Federico | 1999 | AM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
86 | DEL BUONO Filippo | 2000 | AM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
88 | MANNARI Luca | 2000 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
87 | GUIDI Dario | 2000 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
89 | NAPOLITANO Luca | 2000 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
90 | DE MARCO Cristiano | 2000 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | |
91 | LEONE Denny | 2000 | AM | LI388 ATLETICAELBA | |
94 | FRANCHI Manuel | 1999 | AM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
93 | CASTELLI Girma | 1999 | AM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
92 | BIAGIONI Cristian | 2000 | AM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
95 | TORRE Niels | 1999 | AM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
96 | INNOCENTI Leonardo | 1999 | AM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
98 | REBOLDI Julius Albert | 2000 | AM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
97 | MAZZANTINI Riccardo | 2000 | AM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
99 | PANELLA Matteo Giuseppe | 2000 | AM | PI418 POLISPORTIVA VALDERA | |
171 | PECCIARELLI Duccio | 1999 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | |
100 | BRACCIALI Massimiliano | 1999 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | |
170 | GHINASSI Niccolo' | 1999 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | |
|