Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
6 | POGGESI Alessio | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
3 | KONDI Leonardo | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
1 | DONNINI Vijay | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
7 | SINGH Gurjeet | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
4 | MEALLI Giorgio | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
2 | INNOCENTI Giovanni | 2001 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
5 | OLIVA Paco | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
8 | SAMPAOLI Aron | 2002 | CM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | |
9 | VIGANO' Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
11 | CALIARI Stefano | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
12 | COSI Andrea | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
14 | GASPARI Andrea | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
16 | MARSILI Niccolo' | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
13 | CURIA Aldo Maria domeni | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
15 | LA CHINA Pablo | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
17 | VITANGELI Leonardo | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
10 | BUSONI Francesco | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
25 | MONTIGIANI Federico | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
27 | SARTI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
20 | CAPACCI Paolo | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
18 | BIANCHINI Dario | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
26 | QUIRINI Giovanni | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
24 | MOHAMED ABDELAZIM Rady | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
22 | CORSINI Andrea | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
21 | CINOTTI Eduardo | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
28 | TRALLORI Daniele | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
19 | BINI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
29 | VEDOVATO Francesco | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
23 | GIARI Sebastiano | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
34 | MANETTI Alessio | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
31 | CATALANO Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
32 | GARRISI Theo | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
33 | GUIDOTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
30 | CALAMINI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
35 | BELGODERE Filippo | 2002 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | |
38 | NUNZIATI Luca | 2002 | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
37 | CECCHINI Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
36 | CAPECCHI Niccolo' | 2002 | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
49 | VANNI Jacopo | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
48 | TASSINI Mirko | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
46 | REDDITI Riccardo | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
47 | RIGHI Igor | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
45 | MONCHI Isaac | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
39 | BAGGIO Rocco Maria | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
50 | VANNI Vieri | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
42 | GASMI Abderrazzak | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
44 | MAGNELLI Francesco | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
43 | LANDI Cosimo | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
41 | CAMAIANI Daniele | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
40 | BALDUZZI Pier Paolo | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
51 | D'ADDARIO Michele | 2002 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
54 | VISANI Juri | 2001 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
52 | LATINI Cesare | 2001 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
53 | POZZI Matteo | 2001 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
55 | ROMANO Pietro | 2002 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | |
56 | ALOCCI Michele | 2002 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | |
57 | GORACCI Cesare | 2001 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | |
58 | LECCADITO Matteo | 2001 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | |
60 | SEGATO Cristiano | 2002 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | |
59 | NEVA Andrea | 2002 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | |
61 | FRAQUELLI Andrea | 2002 | CM | GR142 ATL. CASTIGLIONESE | |
62 | BELLINI Alessio | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
63 | FINOCCHIETTI Davide | 2001 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
64 | FROGLIA Samuele | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
65 | PALUMBO Sergio | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
66 | PICIOCCHI Francesco | 2001 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
67 | VERNACCINI Diego | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
69 | ESPOSITO Simone | 2001 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
68 | BALESTRI Giorgio | 2001 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
70 | MATTERA Andrea | 2001 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
72 | TICCIATI Samuele | 2001 | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | |
71 | SALERNO Simone | 2001 | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | |
73 | GILCA Ion | 2002 | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | |
76 | CHARLOT Remi | 2002 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
75 | BONINI Marco | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
80 | SODINI Filippo | 2002 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
79 | LENZI Stefano | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
77 | DEL GRANDE Daniele | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
78 | FAZZI Dario | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
74 | BARSOTTI Andrea | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
81 | DEL PISTOIA Federico | 2001 | CM | LU102 A.S.D.CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR | |
83 | BERTAGNA Manuel | 2002 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
85 | MAREMMANI Vladislav | 2001 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
84 | HANANI Mounir | 2001 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
86 | SAVOCA CORONA Tommaso | 2001 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
87 | SIMONETTI Francesco | 2001 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
82 | ALARI Gioele | 2001 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
91 | ZEMMI Davide | 2001 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | |
88 | APRUZZESE Francesco | 2002 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | |
90 | SULIS Alessandro | 2001 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | |
89 | SALVADORI Valerio | 2002 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | |
93 | RUFFINI Nicola | 2002 | CM | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | |
92 | MIGNANI Fabio | 2001 | CM | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | |
94 | ARRIGHI Marco | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
97 | MARINARI Matteo | 2001 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
95 | CASELLA Augusto | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
96 | LEMMI Matteo Giuseppe | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
99 | VEZZI Emanuele | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
98 | RIVELA Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
187 | MAGAZZINI Niccolo' | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
186 | GUSTINELLI Filippo | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
100 | CARPENZANO Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
191 | TESI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
188 | BOIARDI Pietro | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
190 | FINI Marco | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
189 | CAPPELLI Iacopo | 2001 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
192 | SCARPELLI Flavio | 2001 | CM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | |
193 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | CM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | |
194 | BUCCI Paolo | 2002 | CM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | |
195 | GIULIANO Mauro | 2001 | CM | SI377 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | |
|