Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1806 | FRANCO Alessandro | 1991 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 6.98 |
1796 | ALTAMURA Alessandro | 1986 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 6.74 |
1578 | FELIZ ANTIGUA Reymi Man | 1998 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 6.69 |
1560 | TARI' Stefano | 1971 | SM45 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 6.48 |
1080 | MASSAFRA Cosimo (I) | 1999 | AM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 6.42 |
1590 | CROCE Francesco Saverio | 1996 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 6.32 |
1940 | SANZIA Jean Francois (I) | 1999 | AM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 6.30 |
1908 | SIMEONE Alessio | 1998 | JM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 6.28 |
1581 | DIBENEDETTO Ruggiero | 1993 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 6.12 |
1835 | ARDINO Rocco | 1997 | JM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 6.10 |
1583 | DI BENEDETTO Corrado | 1998 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 6.07 |
198 | RIZZI Pietro | 2000 | AM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | 6.05 |
1876 | CALABRETTO Sabino | 1989 | SM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 6.02 |
195 | VERNACCHIA Francesco | 1999 | AM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | 5.96 |
1930 | PISERCHIA Leonardo Ales | 1995 | PM | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 5.93 |
1846 | LORUSSO Mirko | 1997 | JM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 5.83 |
1858 | ALTOMARE Mauro | 1998 | JM | BA717 ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO CAR | 5.78 |
1957 | IANNIELLI Stefano Pio | 2000 | AM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 5.68 |
1549 | BUX Davide | 1997 | JM | BA007 CUS BARI | 5.58 |
1885 | LIGORIO Michele | 2000 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 5.55 |
221 | CACCIATORE Alessandro | 1999 | AM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | 5.52 |
89 | ARENELLA Sante (I) | 1999 | AM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 5.44 |
1842 | GIRARDI Felice | 1993 | SM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 5.40 |
1837 | DAMBROSIO Michele | 1997 | JM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 5.37 |
1921 | CONVERSANO Luca Pio | 1999 | AM | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 5.31 |
1943 | BIANCO Michele (I) | 1970 | SM45 | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 5.28 |
69 | MARRA Eugenio | 2000 | AM | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 5.27 |
1843 | LATERZA Daniele | 2000 | AM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 5.18 |
1892 | CONTE Marco (I) | 2000 | AM | BR143 ASD ATL. ECOLSERVIZI CAROVIGNO | 5.09 |
1870 | SPINA Vito Valentino | 1998 | JM | BA717 ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO CAR | 5.06 |
1831 | PIAZZOLLA Antonio | 1999 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 4.92 |
1799 | CANGELLI Cristian | 2000 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 4.86 |
1816 | SILVESTRI Giuseppe | 2000 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 4.77 |
1593 | BRUNO Davi | 1994 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 4.22 |
1829 | NANULA Nicola | 1999 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | |
1917 | BRUNO Alessandro | 1994 | PM | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | |
97 | POLITO Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
1894 | NACCI Francesco (I) | 1975 | SM40 | BR143 ASD ATL. ECOLSERVIZI CAROVIGNO | |
|