Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Cod. Soc. Gruppo di specialità C.d.S. | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 42 | MALATESTI Andrea | 2001 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 9.4 | 774 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
2 | 4 | 14 | PUGLIESE Vincenzo | 2002 | CM | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 9.5 | 738 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
3 | 7 | 56 | RIGHI Igor | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 9.6 | 702 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
4 | 2 | 25 | CERINI Marco | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9.6 | 702 |
| | | | | | SALTI | | |
5 | 8 | 32 | CORSINI Andrea | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9.8 | 634 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
6 | 6 | 17 | SEBHATLEAB Aron | 2002 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 9.8 | 634 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
7 | 3 | 36 | ACUNZO Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 9.9 | 600 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
8 | 1 | 4 | BINDI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | AR053 ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA | 9.9 | 600 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
9 | 4 | 66 | NESI Luca | 2001 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10.0 | 568 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
9 | 8 | 49 | D'ERRICO Davide | 2001 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 10.0 | 568 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
11 | 5 | 29 | CELOLESKAJ Andreas | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10.1 | 536 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
11 | 7 | 57 | CAPPELLINI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 10.1 | 536 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
13 | 8 | 35 | TRALLORI Daniele | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10.2 | 505 |
| | | | | | LANCI | | |
13 | 2 | 13 | MIOZZO Tommaso | 2001 | CM | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 10.2 | 505 |
| | | | | | SALTI | | |
15 | 7 | 16 | GNESUTTA Daniele | 2001 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 10.3 | 475 |
| | | | | | LANCI | | |
15 | 7 | 15 | BRONZETTI Vittorio | 2002 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 10.3 | 475 |
| | | | | | SALTI | | |
15 | 4 | 10 | POGGESI Alessio | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 10.3 | 475 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
15 | 7 | 22 | BESHAY Emanuel | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10.3 | 475 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
19 | 6 | 51 | PIERATTINI Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 10.3 | 475 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
19 | 5 | 37 | BAGNOLI Marco | 2001 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 10.3 | 475 |
| | | | | | LANCI | | |
21 | 2 | 67 | MERCATI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 10.4 | 445 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
21 | 6 | 68 | SCARPELLI Flavio | 2001 | CM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 10.4 | 445 |
| | | | | | MEZZOFONDO-MARCIA | | |
21 | 5 | 60 | ABATE Omar | 2001 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 10.4 | 445 |
21 | 1 | 46 | CALAMINI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10.4 | 445 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
25 | 3 | 70 | PAOLINO Davide | 2002 | CM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 10.4 | 445 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
26 | 8 | 12 | TURCHI Alessandro | 2001 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 10.5 | 417 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
26 | 6 | 26 | CURIA Aldo Maria domeni | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10.5 | 417 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
28 | 6 | 55 | REDDITI Riccardo | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 10.6 | 389 |
| | | | | | SALTI | | |
28 | 2 | 64 | GUSTINELLI Filippo | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10.6 | 389 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
30 | 3 | 47 | CATALANO Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10.6 | 389 |
| | | | | | SALTI | | |
31 | 4 | 23 | BIAGIOTTI Daniele | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10.7 | 361 |
| | | | | | SALTI | | |
31 | 8 | 33 | GAZZINI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10.7 | 361 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
31 | 3 | 44 | PIERINI Mirco | 2002 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 10.7 | 361 |
34 | 7 | 112 | SAMPAOLI Aron | 2002 | CM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 10.7 | 361 |
34 | 4 | 40 | GIANNONI Jacopo | 2001 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 10.7 | 361 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
36 | 3 | 19 | SPANO' Leonardo | 2001 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 10.8 | 335 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
36 | 4 | 11 | SINGH Gurjeet | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 10.8 | 335 |
| | | | | | MEZZOFONDO-MARCIA | | |
38 | 5 | 58 | BERTINI Daniele | 2002 | CM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 10.8 | 335 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
39 | 3 | 52 | SALEH Matteo | 2001 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 10.8 | 335 |
| | | | | | SALTI | | |
40 | 5 | 45 | RISTORI Yuri | 2001 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 11.0 | 284 |
40 | 7 | 20 | TORRIGIANI Tommaso | 2001 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 11.0 | 284 |
| | | | | | MEZZOFONDO-MARCIA | | |
42 | 6 | 41 | LUCHETTI Andrea | 2001 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 11.1 | 260 |
| | | | | | LANCI | | |
42 | 5 | 6 | DI CONNO Alessandro | 2002 | CM | AR053 ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA | 11.1 | 260 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
44 | 2 | 8 | TAMBONE Andrea | 2002 | CM | AR053 ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA | 11.2 | 237 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
44 | 3 | 63 | CARPENZANO Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11.2 | 237 |
| | | | | | MEZZOFONDO-MARCIA | | |
44 | 3 | 59 | FELICE Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 11.2 | 237 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
47 | 7 | 38 | CERCHIONI Leonardo | 2002 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 11.3 | 214 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
47 | 2 | 3 | CHELI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 11.3 | 214 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
49 | 6 | 2 | BRACHETTI Marco | 2002 | CM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 11.4 | 192 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
49 | 4 | 61 | ROMANO Pietro | 2002 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 11.4 | 192 |
51 | 8 | 138 | BERTI Ludovico | 2002 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 11.4 | 192 |
| | | | | | LANCI | | |
52 | 5 | 65 | MAGAZZINI Niccolo' | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11.7 | 131 |
| | | | | | MEZZOFONDO-MARCIA | | |
52 | 8 | 5 | BOCCHIERI Nicolas | 2002 | CM | AR053 ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA | 11.7 | 131 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
52 | 8 | 34 | MONTIGIANI Federico | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 11.7 | 131 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
55 | 4 | 39 | CHESI Massimo | 2002 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 11.7 | 131 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
56 | 4 | 69 | MONTUCCHIELLI Mattia | 2001 | CM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 11.8 | 112 |
| | | | | | LANCI | | |
57 | 1 | 78 | VIGANO' Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 11.8 | 112 |
| | | | | | MEZZOFONDO-MARCIA | | |
58 | 5 | 28 | DE MAGISTRIS Matteo | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 11.9 | 94 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
59 | 3 | 31 | COCCHI Mattia | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 12.0 | 77 |
| | | | | | SALTI | | |
60 | 8 | 1 | BIGIARINI Pietro | 2002 | CM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 12.1 | 60 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
61 | 7 | 43 | MASI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 12.2 | 45 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
62 | 2 | 189 | DELOGU Tommaso | 2002 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 12.3 | 30 |
| | | | | | MEZZOFONDO-MARCIA | | |
63 | 2 | 71 | PUCCI Giulio | 2002 | CM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 12.5 | 2 |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
64 | 6 | 9 | DONNINI Vijay | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 12.6 | |
| | | | | | MEZZOFONDO-MARCIA | | |
65 | 6 | 30 | CAPACCI Paolo | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 13.4 | |
| | | | | | MEZZOFONDO-MARCIA | | |
| 2 | 27 | DAVITTI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | NP | |
| | | | | | LANCI | | |
| 1 | 62 | BIGAGLI Alessandro | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | NP | |
| | | | | | SPRINT-OSTACOLI | | |
|