Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
67 | MELISI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
8 | PIERGUIDI Niccolo' | 2004 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
56 | INNOCENTI Giulio | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
57 | PAOLI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
59 | SICHI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
58 | SHKURTAJ Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
63 | VIVARELLI Andrea | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
51 | AMBROGIO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
66 | GRUMO Daniele | 2003 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
50 | AIARDI Federico | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
62 | TUCI Matteo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
61 | TOGNOZZI Giovanni | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
70 | TANTERI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
69 | POLLICINO Niccolo' | 2004 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
60 | TASSELLI Jacopo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
22 | SAMELE Samuel | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
16 | GIORNI Alessio | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
55 | GERI Alessio | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
32 | D'ATTOMA Giorgio Riccar | 2004 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
13 | CASTELLUCCI Matteo | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
25 | ZATINI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
1 | LACERRA Maurizio | 2003 | RM | FI023 ATL. FUCECCHIO | |
5 | DI GRAZIA Andrea | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
36 | GIOVANNETTI Martino | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
37 | MARSILI Paolo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
54 | DE FEO Francesco | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
33 | DE LUCA Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
24 | VIERI MKONDYA Michael | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
38 | NARDI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
31 | BONACCHELLI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
40 | TAMBELLINI BARSANTI Lud | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
39 | SOLDANI Andrea | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
34 | FRANCI Walter | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
65 | GIOVANNETTI Marco | 2004 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
68 | NANTISTA Domenico | 2004 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
35 | GIANNINI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
49 | SILVETTI Giovanni | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
7 | FATTORI Matteo | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
18 | MENOZZI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
26 | BARTOLETTI Yuri | 2003 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
53 | BONVICINI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
71 | MENICUCCI Giovanni | 2004 | RM | PT359 ATLETICA UZZANO | |
72 | SIMONCINI Davide | 2004 | RM | PT359 ATLETICA UZZANO | |
30 | PINESCHI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | |
52 | BINI Filippo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
9 | ANDREOTTI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
45 | LO VOI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
42 | CALAMAI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
48 | PRETE Jacopo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
47 | NUTI Francesco | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
46 | MENNINI Mirko | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
41 | BONDI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
44 | DI BENE Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
64 | CHIARELLO Davide | 2003 | RM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
27 | BRUSCOLI Giovanni | 2003 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
12 | CAPE Andrea | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
3 | BARSOTTI Niccolo' | 2004 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
17 | IYAMU ADESHOLA Jedidiah | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
14 | CASTIGLIONI Mirco | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
21 | SADRIU Samir | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
10 | BECATTINI Stefano | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
20 | PESCI Giorgio | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
28 | CHIESI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
43 | D'ASCENZI Enrico | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
23 | TINACCI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
19 | PERI Niccolo' | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
2 | MILANESE Cristian | 2004 | RM | FI023 ATL. FUCECCHIO | |
29 | NENCINI Giulio | 2003 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
6 | DONATI Mattia | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
11 | BUSCEMI Mattia Franco | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
15 | CAULFIELD Leonardo | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
4 | CASAGLIA Dante | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
|