Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
196 | CRACCO Massimiliano | 1984 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
174 | BORTOLUZZI Enrico | 1996 | PM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | |
169 | PADOVAN Ayele | 1997 | JM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
189 | LAZZARO Lorenzo | 2000 | AM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
188 | LIU Davide | 1997 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
175 | CAMILLI Alessio | 1994 | PM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
199 | SCHIZZI Luca | 1986 | SM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
198 | BORTOLUZZI Gianni | 1992 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
164 | MARCON Gianluca | 1988 | SM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
147 | BELAOUD Elbaraa (I) | 1995 | PM | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | |
| | | | MAR MOROCCO | |
165 | SAPUNOV Igor | 1978 | SM35 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
156 | MAZZI Alex | 1977 | SM35 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
180 | ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 14:18.68 |
| | | | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
191 | BIDOGIA Leonardo | 1992 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 14:28.00 |
63 | GHENDA Stefano | 1993 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 15:12.00 |
193 | SACCHET Lucio | 1981 | SM35 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 15:15.06 |
177 | RECH Alberto | 1996 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 15:17.54 |
128 | TURCO Daniel | 1998 | JM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 15:23.08 |
170 | GOBBO Simone | 1984 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 15:25.00 |
162 | GUERRA Massimo | 1998 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 15:29.31 |
176 | SPINAZZE Federico | 1998 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 15:36.07 |
186 | RAGAZZO Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 15:36.46 |
197 | COSSETTINI Gabriele | 1984 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 15:39.40 |
181 | SPINAZZE' Enrico | 1979 | SM35 | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 15:52.9 |
183 | BENETTON Stefano (I) | 1990 | SM | PD193 G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO | 15:53.74 |
178 | PAGOTTO Federico | 1998 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 15:55.23 |
182 | BAU' Diego | 1985 | SM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 15:58.95 |
171 | DELL'AVA Antonio | 1986 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 16:09.02 |
195 | SOMMARIVA Cristian | 1986 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 16:19.88 |
138 | OLIVO Nicolo' | 1994 | PM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 16:22.11 |
200 | MAINAS Andrea | 1984 | SM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 16:27.6 |
129 | ROMANO Edoardo | 1971 | SM45 | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 16:36.80 |
141 | LORENZI Francesco (I) | 1983 | SM | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 16:44.03 |
151 | MICHELETTO Fabrizio | 1972 | SM40 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 16:44.5 |
168 | SCARPA Andrea | 1965 | SM50 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 16:47.3 |
60 | TORRIERO Tommaso | 1994 | PM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 16:49.00 |
166 | MIGLIORINI Guido | 1967 | SM45 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 16:56.54 |
187 | TOSI Riccardo | 1993 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 17:07.77 |
167 | SPERANZONI Pietro | 1980 | SM35 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 17:19.89 |
172 | MARTINOVICH Livio (I) | 1967 | SM45 | VE468 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | 17:35.64 |
192 | AMATO Alessandro | 1993 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 17:52.00 |
72 | MASSAROTTO Diego | 1977 | SM35 | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 18:01.10 |
109 | LAVAGNINI Matteo | 1990 | SM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 18:42.54 |
184 | VALLERIN Mattia | 1991 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 18:53.27 |
179 | FAVARO Riccardo | 1994 | PM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 18:59.44 |
190 | COMINATO Carlo | 1997 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 19:10.90 |
185 | SORGATO Victor | 1980 | SM35 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 19:25.26 |
194 | MINELLA Loris | 1986 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
173 | COLUSSO Davide | 1997 | JM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | |
|