Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
103 | PASSERI Christian | 2009 | EM | LT350 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ITALIANO | |
102 | LOMBARDI Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | LT350 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ITALIANO | |
101 | CERROCCHI Gabriele | 2009 | EM | LT350 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ITALIANO | |
107 | MANCINI Flavio | 2010 | EM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
105 | DE GIULI Edoardo | 2010 | EM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
104 | AGOSTINELLI Giacomo | 2009 | EM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
106 | LIBERTUCCI Michele | 2010 | EM | RM038 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | |
108 | CARAMALAU Alessio Gabri | 2009 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
109 | CELANI Riccardo | 2009 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
110 | GRASSO Paolo | 2009 | EM | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
111 | BELLOSGUARDO Giacomo | 2010 | EM | RM243 SPORTRACE | |
115 | RAUTA Daniel Alin | 2009 | EM | RS009 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA | |
112 | CESARONI Simone | 2009 | EM | RS009 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA | |
113 | DE SANTIS Mattia | 2009 | EM | RS009 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA | |
114 | QUATTROCIOCCHI Emanuele | 2010 | EM | RS009 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA | |
119 | GABIATI Leonardo | 2009 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
121 | PACILLO Federico | 2009 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
118 | CIARLONI Simone | 2009 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
117 | CECCHINI Matteo | 2009 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
123 | PIANELLA Enea | 2009 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
116 | BASCIANI Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
120 | GARZOLI Stefano | 2010 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
124 | SOMMA Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
122 | PAGANO Adriano | 2009 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
125 | TRULLI Valerio | 2010 | EM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | |
128 | MAGNI Christian | 2010 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
126 | DE NICOLA Simone | 2010 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
127 | FABI Valerio | 2009 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
129 | ORAZI Alessandro | 2009 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
130 | ORSINI Alessandro | 2009 | EM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | |
131 | VARCHIONE Tiziano | 2009 | EM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | |
132 | VITALE Luca | 2010 | EM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | |
133 | BELLI Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | |
134 | RAPITI Valerio | 2009 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
135 | ABBATECOLA Lorenzo | 2010 | EM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
136 | MARCATTILI Gabriele | 2010 | EM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
137 | QUARESIMA Francesco | 2009 | EM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
138 | SCALI Alessandro | 2009 | EM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
140 | SPAGNOLI Francesco | 2009 | EM | RS152 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | |
139 | SCIARRA Mirko | 2009 | EM | RS152 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | |
|