Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 42 | GARAU Milo | 2003 | RM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 1:44.09 | 633 |
| | | | | POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | | |
2 | 59 | EL HAJIMI Belkacem | 2003 | RM | UL021 ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 1:49.48 | 493 |
| | | | | C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | | |
3 | 47 | ATAMAH Emmanuel Ahuosal | 2003 | RM | UL003 G.S. FIAMME VERDI AREZZO | 1:56.94 | 324 |
| | | | | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | | |
4 | 44 | MANTOVANI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | UH014 RAVARINO ARCI UISP CIRCOLO | 1:57.01 | 323 |
5 | 55 | NICASTRO Pietro | 2003 | RM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 1:58.96 | 283 |
| | | | | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | | |
6 | 51 | FATTORI Matteo | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:00.64 | 251 |
| | | | | ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
7 | 27 | LACERRA Maurizio | 2003 | RM | UL017 ATLETICA FUCECCHIO ASD | 2:03.04 | 207 |
| | | | | ATL. FUCECCHIO | | |
8 | 50 | DONATI Mattia | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:07.23 | 138 |
| | | | | ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
9 | 52 | PERELLA Elia | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:13.15 | 56 |
| | | | | ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
10 | 64 | DE FEO Francesco | 2003 | RM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 2:15.96 | 23 |
| | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 56 | GOUANTOUO Prince | 2003 | RM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1:47.64 | 539 |
| | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
2 | 43 | CHIAPATTI Riccardo | 2003 | RM | UH014 RAVARINO ARCI UISP CIRCOLO | 1:48.13 | 527 |
3 | 58 | TRIVIGNO Matteo | 2003 | RM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1:57.75 | 308 |
| | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
4 | 45 | BRUZZI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 1:58.36 | 295 |
| | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
5 | 49 | CASAGLIA Dante | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:01.40 | 237 |
| | | | | ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
6 | 54 | FISTI Federico | 2003 | RM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:04.11 | 189 |
| | | | | ATL. CALENZANO | | |
7 | 57 | LANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 2:05.37 | 168 |
| | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
8 | 61 | BARSOTTINI Tewodros | 2003 | RM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 2:09.97 | 98 |
| | | | | G.P.ARCOBALENO | | |
9 | 53 | BRUSCAGLIONI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 2:10.46 | 91 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | | |
10 | 46 | FLANDI Enrico | 2003 | RM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 2:14.21 | 43 |
| | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
11 | 63 | BONVICINI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 2:21.90 | |
| | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
12 | 66 | TANCA Francesco | 2003 | RM | UL042 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNA | 2:26.48 | |
| | | | | APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 42 | GARAU Milo | 2003 | RM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 1:44.09 | 633 |
| | | | | POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | | |
2 | 56 | GOUANTOUO Prince | 2003 | RM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1:47.64 | 539 |
| | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
3 | 43 | CHIAPATTI Riccardo | 2003 | RM | UH014 RAVARINO ARCI UISP CIRCOLO | 1:48.13 | 527 |
4 | 59 | EL HAJIMI Belkacem | 2003 | RM | UL021 ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 1:49.48 | 493 |
| | | | | C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | | |
5 | 47 | ATAMAH Emmanuel Ahuosal | 2003 | RM | UL003 G.S. FIAMME VERDI AREZZO | 1:56.94 | 324 |
| | | | | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | | |
6 | 44 | MANTOVANI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | UH014 RAVARINO ARCI UISP CIRCOLO | 1:57.01 | 323 |
7 | 58 | TRIVIGNO Matteo | 2003 | RM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1:57.75 | 308 |
| | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
8 | 45 | BRUZZI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 1:58.36 | 295 |
| | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
9 | 55 | NICASTRO Pietro | 2003 | RM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 1:58.96 | 283 |
| | | | | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | | |
10 | 51 | FATTORI Matteo | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:00.64 | 251 |
| | | | | ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
11 | 49 | CASAGLIA Dante | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:01.40 | 237 |
| | | | | ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
12 | 27 | LACERRA Maurizio | 2003 | RM | UL017 ATLETICA FUCECCHIO ASD | 2:03.04 | 207 |
| | | | | ATL. FUCECCHIO | | |
13 | 54 | FISTI Federico | 2003 | RM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:04.11 | 189 |
| | | | | ATL. CALENZANO | | |
14 | 57 | LANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 2:05.37 | 168 |
| | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
15 | 50 | DONATI Mattia | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:07.23 | 138 |
| | | | | ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
16 | 61 | BARSOTTINI Tewodros | 2003 | RM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 2:09.97 | 98 |
| | | | | G.P.ARCOBALENO | | |
17 | 53 | BRUSCAGLIONI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 2:10.46 | 91 |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | | |
18 | 52 | PERELLA Elia | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:13.15 | 56 |
| | | | | ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
19 | 46 | FLANDI Enrico | 2003 | RM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 2:14.21 | 43 |
| | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
20 | 64 | DE FEO Francesco | 2003 | RM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 2:15.96 | 23 |
| | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
21 | 63 | BONVICINI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 2:21.90 | |
| | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
22 | 66 | TANCA Francesco | 2003 | RM | UL042 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNA | 2:26.48 | |
| | | | | APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | | |
|