Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 7 | 49 | SICHI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 9.95 q | |
| | | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
2 | 4 | 21 | BENUZZI Enrico | 2002 | CM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 9.96 q | |
| | | | | | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | | |
3 | 2 | 23 | BETTUZZI Marlon | 2002 | CM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 10.09 q | |
| | | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
4 | 5 | 41 | ABATE Omar | 2001 | CM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 10.53 | |
| | | | | | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | | |
5 | 3 | 27 | BENEVELLI Luca | 2001 | CM | UH025 GENTE IN MOVIMENTO ASD | 10.90 | |
| | | | | | SINTOFARM ATLETICA | | |
6 | 6 | 38 | LOTTO Jeremy | 2002 | CM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 11.01 | |
| | | | | | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | | |
7 | 8 | 42 | ROMANO Pietro | 2002 | CM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 11.55 | |
| | | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 43 | CIULLI Matteo | 2002 | CM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 9.86 q | |
| | | | | | G.P.ARCOBALENO | | |
2 | 4 | 19 | VONELLA Elias Nicolas | 2002 | CM | UE001 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | 9.87 q | |
| | | | | | C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | | |
3 | 8 | 28 | PRETI Nicolo' | 2001 | CM | UH025 GENTE IN MOVIMENTO ASD | 9.89 q | |
| | | | | | SINTOFARM ATLETICA | | |
4 | 7 | 49 | SICHI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 9.95 q | |
| | | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
5 | 4 | 21 | BENUZZI Enrico | 2002 | CM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 9.96 q | |
| | | | | | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | | |
6 | 2 | 23 | BETTUZZI Marlon | 2002 | CM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 10.09 q | |
| | | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
7 | 7 | 22 | SEVERI Emanuele | 2001 | CM | UH015 LA PATRIA S.G. 1879 ASD | 10.10 q | |
| | | | | | S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | | |
8 | 6 | 18 | FARA Hugo Rafael | 2002 | CM | UE001 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | 10.11 q | |
| | | | | | C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | | |
9 | 6 | 44 | MANNARI Luca | 2001 | CM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 10.33 | |
| | | | | | G.P.ARCOBALENO | | |
9 | 3 | 32 | OMAR Abdul Majeed | 2001 | CM | UL003 G.S. FIAMME VERDI AREZZO | 10.33 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | | |
11 | 7 | 34 | CAPPELLINI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 10.43 | |
| | | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | | |
12 | 6 | 35 | CALAMINI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 10.44 | |
| | | | | | ATL. CALENZANO | | |
13 | 5 | 41 | ABATE Omar | 2001 | CM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 10.53 | |
| | | | | | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | | |
14 | 3 | 36 | CATALANO Andrea | 2002 | CM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 10.61 | |
| | | | | | ATL. CALENZANO | | |
15 | 2 | 46 | WARIN Simone | 2001 | CM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 10.63 | |
| | | | | | G.P.ARCOBALENO | | |
16 | 2 | 37 | MANETTI Alessio | 2002 | CM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 10.64 | |
| | | | | | ATL. CALENZANO | | |
17 | 2 | 24 | LEONI Matteo | 2002 | CM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 10.67 | |
| | | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
18 | 5 | 45 | MASI Luca | 2001 | CM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 10.69 | |
| | | | | | G.P.ARCOBALENO | | |
19 | 3 | 20 | BARDI Andrea | 2002 | CM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 10.69 | |
| | | | | | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | | |
20 | 3 | 27 | BENEVELLI Luca | 2001 | CM | UH025 GENTE IN MOVIMENTO ASD | 10.90 | |
| | | | | | SINTOFARM ATLETICA | | |
21 | 6 | 38 | LOTTO Jeremy | 2002 | CM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 11.01 | |
| | | | | | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | | |
22 | 5 | 39 | PIERINI Mirko | 2002 | CM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 11.05 | |
| | | | | | A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | | |
23 | 7 | 31 | BRACHETTI Marco | 2002 | CM | UL003 G.S. FIAMME VERDI AREZZO | 11.12 | |
| | | | | | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | | |
24 | 5 | 40 | RAMALLI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 11.16 | |
| | | | | | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | | |
25 | 8 | 42 | ROMANO Pietro | 2002 | CM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 11.55 | |
| | | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
26 | 4 | 29 | LUCATTINI Pietro | 2002 | CM | UL001 POL. POLICIANO | 12.01 | |
| | | | | | ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA | | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 28 | PRETI Nicolo' | 2001 | CM | UH025 GENTE IN MOVIMENTO ASD | 9.62 | 8 |
| | | Campione UISP 2016 | | | SINTOFARM ATLETICA | | |
2 | 5 | 19 | VONELLA Elias Nicolas | 2002 | CM | UE001 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | 9.68 | 7 |
| | | | | | C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | | |
3 | 4 | 43 | CIULLI Matteo | 2002 | CM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 9.84 | 6 |
| | | | | | G.P.ARCOBALENO | | |
4 | 2 | 21 | BENUZZI Enrico | 2002 | CM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 9.98 | 5 |
| | | | | | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | | |
5 | 6 | 49 | SICHI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 10.02 | 4 |
| | | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
6 | 8 | 22 | SEVERI Emanuele | 2001 | CM | UH015 LA PATRIA S.G. 1879 ASD | 10.09 | 3 |
| | | | | | S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | | |
7 | 1 | 18 | FARA Hugo Rafael | 2002 | CM | UE001 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | 10.15 | 2 |
| | | | | | C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | | |
8 | 7 | 23 | BETTUZZI Marlon | 2002 | CM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 10.22 | 1 |
| | | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
|