Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 56 | GARUTI Gioele | 2002 | CM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 2:56.90 | 3 |
| | | | | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | | |
2 | 67 | BARUCCI Edoardo | 2001 | CM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 2:59.31 | |
| | | | | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | | |
3 | 55 | FREZZOTTI Federico | 2002 | CM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 3:07.71 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | | |
4 | 69 | ROMANO Pietro | 2002 | CM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 3:11.64 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
5 | 72 | SCIAPICHETTI Giulio | 2002 | CM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 3:16.58 | |
| | | | | G.P.ARCOBALENO | | |
6 | 54 | BORDONI Tommaso | 2002 | CM | UH002 POL. ATLETICO BORGO PANIGALE A | 3:17.75 | |
| | | | | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | | |
7 | 65 | GARRISI Theo | 2002 | CM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3:19.94 | |
| | | | | ATL. CALENZANO | | |
8 | 64 | LATINI Cesare | 2001 | CM | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 3:20.80 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | | |
9 | 58 | TONELLI GAMBETTI Eduard | 2001 | CM | UH008 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALLESAMOGGIA | 3:26.35 | |
| | | | | ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | | |
10 | 63 | D'ADDARIO Michele | 2002 | CM | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 3:27.08 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | | |
11 | 62 | NUNZIATI Luca | 2002 | CM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 4:11.15 | |
| | | | | ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
12 | 53 | BIZZOTTO Matteo | 2001 | CM | UE001 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | 4:24.39 | |
| | | | | C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 51 | ROCCA Kirubel | 2001 | CM | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 2:52.97 | 8 |
| | | | | ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | | |
2 | 66 | GUIDOTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:54.12 | 7 |
| | | | | ATL. CALENZANO | | |
3 | 60 | TRAORE Mahamadou | 2001 | CM | UH022 ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI | 2:54.36 | 6 |
| | | | | ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI | | |
4 | 50 | CENTONZA Niccolo' | 2001 | CM | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 2:54.38 | 5 |
| | | | | ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | | |
5 | 73 | CARLI Gabriel | 2001 | CM | UL028 A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA | 2:55.30 | 4 |
| | | | | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | | |
6 | 76 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | CM | UL042 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNA | 2:57.01 | 2 |
| | | | | APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | | |
7 | 52 | ZAMBONI Francesco | 2001 | CM | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 2:58.74 | 1 |
| | | | | ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | | |
8 | 70 | GILCA Ion | 2002 | CM | UL021 ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 3:00.56 | |
| | | | | C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | | |
9 | 75 | TESI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 3:06.31 | |
| | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
10 | 59 | GRANDI Giulio | 2001 | CM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 3:07.47 | |
| | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
11 | 74 | BOIARDI Pietro | 2002 | CM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 3:07.61 | |
| | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
12 | 57 | CELIBERTI Giorgio | 2002 | CM | UH008 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALLESAMOGGIA | 3:12.45 | |
| | | | | ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | | |
13 | 68 | ABATE Omar | 2001 | CM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 3:17.13 | |
| | | | | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 51 | ROCCA Kirubel | 2001 | CM | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 2:52.97 | 8 |
| | Campione UISP 2016 | | | ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | | |
2 | 66 | GUIDOTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:54.12 | 7 |
| | | | | ATL. CALENZANO | | |
3 | 60 | TRAORE Mahamadou | 2001 | CM | UH022 ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI | 2:54.36 | 6 |
| | | | | ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI | | |
4 | 50 | CENTONZA Niccolo' | 2001 | CM | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 2:54.38 | 5 |
| | | | | ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | | |
5 | 73 | CARLI Gabriel | 2001 | CM | UL028 A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA | 2:55.30 | 4 |
| | | | | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | | |
6 | 56 | GARUTI Gioele | 2002 | CM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 2:56.90 | 3 |
| | | | | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | | |
7 | 76 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | CM | UL042 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNA | 2:57.01 | 2 |
| | | | | APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | | |
8 | 52 | ZAMBONI Francesco | 2001 | CM | UC001 ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE | 2:58.74 | 1 |
| | | | | ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | | |
9 | 67 | BARUCCI Edoardo | 2001 | CM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 2:59.31 | |
| | | | | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | | |
10 | 70 | GILCA Ion | 2002 | CM | UL021 ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 3:00.56 | |
| | | | | C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | | |
11 | 75 | TESI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 3:06.31 | |
| | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
12 | 59 | GRANDI Giulio | 2001 | CM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 3:07.47 | |
| | | | | POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | | |
13 | 74 | BOIARDI Pietro | 2002 | CM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 3:07.61 | |
| | | | | ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | | |
14 | 55 | FREZZOTTI Federico | 2002 | CM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 3:07.71 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | | |
15 | 69 | ROMANO Pietro | 2002 | CM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 3:11.64 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
16 | 57 | CELIBERTI Giorgio | 2002 | CM | UH008 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALLESAMOGGIA | 3:12.45 | |
| | | | | ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | | |
17 | 72 | SCIAPICHETTI Giulio | 2002 | CM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 3:16.58 | |
| | | | | G.P.ARCOBALENO | | |
18 | 68 | ABATE Omar | 2001 | CM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 3:17.13 | |
| | | | | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | | |
19 | 54 | BORDONI Tommaso | 2002 | CM | UH002 POL. ATLETICO BORGO PANIGALE A | 3:17.75 | |
| | | | | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | | |
20 | 65 | GARRISI Theo | 2002 | CM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3:19.94 | |
| | | | | ATL. CALENZANO | | |
21 | 64 | LATINI Cesare | 2001 | CM | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 3:20.80 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | | |
22 | 58 | TONELLI GAMBETTI Eduard | 2001 | CM | UH008 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALLESAMOGGIA | 3:26.35 | |
| | | | | ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | | |
23 | 63 | D'ADDARIO Michele | 2002 | CM | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 3:27.08 | |
| | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | | |
24 | 62 | NUNZIATI Luca | 2002 | CM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 4:11.15 | |
| | | | | ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | | |
25 | 53 | BIZZOTTO Matteo | 2001 | CM | UE001 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | 4:24.39 | |
| | | | | C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | | |
|