Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6I | 25 | SCALDINI Gianmarco | 1997 | JM | UL033 C.S. ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE RI | 1:58.67 | 8 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | | |
2 | 4I | 11 | DEL SARTO Andrea | 1995 | PM | UC005 ASD PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 1:59.51 | 7 |
| | | | | | ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA | | |
3 | 2I | 28 | GRILLI Leonardo | 1993 | SM | UM001 A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 2:00.61 | 6 |
4 | 7I | 14 | AFFORTUNATI Marco | 1994 | PM | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 2:01.36 | 5 |
| | | | | | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | | |
5 | 5I | 18 | GHERGUT Emanuel Daniel | 1996 | PM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:04.03 | 4 |
| | | | | | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | | |
6 | 4E | 10 | DI FAVA Massimo | 1976 | SM40 | UC004 ASD POLISPORTIVA MADONNETTA | 2:11.13 | 2 |
| | | | | | POLISPORTIVA MADONNETTA | | |
7 | 1I | 17 | DREONI Marco | 1995 | PM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:12.66 | 1 |
| | | | | | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | | |
8 | 8I | 26 | MORI Andrea | 1995 | PM | UL042 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNA | 2:13.95 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA 2005 | | |
9 | 3I | 13 | ROMAGNOLI Riccardo | 1998 | JM | UH015 LA PATRIA S.G. 1879 ASD | 2:16.68 | |
| | | | | | MODENA ATLETICA | | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6I | 25 | SCALDINI Gianmarco | 1997 | JM | UL033 C.S. ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE RI | 1:58.67 | 8 |
| | | Campione UISP 2016 | | | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | | |
2 | 4I | 11 | DEL SARTO Andrea | 1995 | PM | UC005 ASD PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 1:59.51 | 7 |
| | | | | | ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA | | |
3 | 2I | 28 | GRILLI Leonardo | 1993 | SM | UM001 A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 2:00.61 | 6 |
4 | 7I | 14 | AFFORTUNATI Marco | 1994 | PM | UL007 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s | 2:01.36 | 5 |
| | | | | | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | | |
5 | 5I | 18 | GHERGUT Emanuel Daniel | 1996 | PM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:04.03 | 4 |
| | | | | | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | | |
6 | 3I | 23 | BADJE Alagie | 1991 | SM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 2:07.26 | 3 |
7 | 4E | 10 | DI FAVA Massimo | 1976 | SM40 | UC004 ASD POLISPORTIVA MADONNETTA | 2:11.13 | 2 |
| | | | | | POLISPORTIVA MADONNETTA | | |
8 | 1I | 17 | DREONI Marco | 1995 | PM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:12.66 | 1 |
| | | | | | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | | |
9 | 8I | 26 | MORI Andrea | 1995 | PM | UL042 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNA | 2:13.95 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA 2005 | | |
10 | 5I | 20 | GENTILUOMO Roberto | 1996 | PM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 2:14.61 | |
| | | | | | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | | |
11 | 3I | 13 | ROMAGNOLI Riccardo | 1998 | JM | UH015 LA PATRIA S.G. 1879 ASD | 2:16.68 | |
| | | | | | MODENA ATLETICA | | |
12 | 1I | 12 | NOZKA Piotr Janusz | 1997 | JM | UH008 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALLESAMOGGIA | 2:18.17 | |
| | | | | | ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | | |
13 | 7I | 22 | POSOLINI Igor (I) | 1979 | SM35 | UL020 ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA | 2:18.76 | |
14 | 6I | 16 | CASSI Samuele Oskar | 1997 | JM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:19.66 | |
| | | | | | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | | |
15 | 2I | 27 | MYDI Rahal | 1982 | SM | UL042 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNA | 2:20.15 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA 2005 | | |
16 | 8I | 15 | SPITALE Antonino | 1959 | SM55 | UL010 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 2:55.21 | |
| 4I | 19 | MANZO Giovanni | 1995 | PM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | Rit | |
| | | | | | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | | |
|