Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 42 | GARAU Milo | 2003 | RM | UH003 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. | 2052 | |
| | Campione UISP 2016 | | | | | |
8.36 / 612 | 5.23 / 807 | 1:44.09 / 633 | |
|
2 | 47 | ATAMAH Emmanuel Ahuosal | 2003 | RM | UL003 G.S. FIAMME VERDI AREZZO | 1779 | |
8.43 / 590 | 5.46 / 865 | 1:56.94 / 324 | |
|
3 | 56 | GOUANTOUO Prince | 2003 | RM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1735 | |
8.83 / 473 | 4.88 / 723 | 1:47.64 / 539 | |
|
4 | 43 | CHIAPATTI Riccardo | 2003 | RM | UH014 RAVARINO ARCI UISP CIRCOLO | 1522 | |
9.09 / 404 | 4.28 / 591 | 1:48.13 / 527 | |
|
5 | 59 | EL HAJIMI Belkacem | 2003 | RM | UL021 ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 1496 | |
9.09 / 404 | 4.32 / 599 | 1:49.48 / 493 | |
|
6 | 58 | TRIVIGNO Matteo | 2003 | RM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1406 | |
8.91 / 451 | 4.54 / 647 | 1:57.75 / 308 | |
|
7 | 44 | MANTOVANI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | UH014 RAVARINO ARCI UISP CIRCOLO | 1318 | |
9.38 / 332 | 4.61 / 663 | 1:57.01 / 323 | |
|
8 | 51 | FATTORI Matteo | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 1218 | |
9.45 / 315 | 4.56 / 652 | 2:00.64 / 251 | |
|
9 | 57 | LANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | UL014 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1197 | |
9.32 / 346 | 4.70 / 683 | 2:05.37 / 168 | |
|
10 | 49 | CASAGLIA Dante | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 1103 | |
9.54 / 295 | 4.19 / 571 | 2:01.40 / 237 | |
|
11 | 53 | BRUSCAGLIONI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | UL008 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A. | 1035 | |
9.24 / 366 | 4.22 / 578 | 2:10.46 / 91 | |
|
12 | 45 | BRUZZI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 1029 | |
9.73 / 253 | 3.77 / 481 | 1:58.36 / 295 | |
|
13 | 55 | NICASTRO Pietro | 2003 | RM | UL012 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 957 | |
10.28 / 148 | 3.98 / 526 | 1:58.96 / 283 | |
|
14 | 50 | DONATI Mattia | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 932 | |
9.68 / 264 | 4.00 / 530 | 2:07.23 / 138 | |
|
15 | 52 | PERELLA Elia | 2003 | RM | UL005 ATLETICA CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 887 | |
9.61 / 279 | 4.10 / 552 | 2:13.15 / 56 | |
|
16 | 54 | FISTI Federico | 2003 | RM | UL011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 876 | |
10.05 / 189 | 3.85 / 498 | 2:04.11 / 189 | |
|
17 | 63 | BONVICINI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 853 | |
9.48 / 308 | 4.07 / 545 | 2:21.90 / 0 | |
|
18 | 66 | TANCA Francesco | 2003 | RM | UL042 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNA | 711 | |
9.95 / 208 | 3.87 / 503 | 2:26.48 / 0 | |
|
19 | 46 | FLANDI Enrico | 2003 | RM | UH016 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD | 710 | |
10.13 / 175 | 3.82 / 492 | 2:14.21 / 43 | |
|
20 | 61 | BARSOTTINI Tewodros | 2003 | RM | UL023 ASD GP ARCOBALENO | 673 | |
10.57 / 102 | 3.73 / 473 | 2:09.97 / 98 | |
|
21 | 64 | DE FEO Francesco | 2003 | RM | UL031 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 483 | |
10.87 / 60 | 3.38 / 400 | 2:15.96 / 23 | |
|
|