Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione | Accredito |
| CAVICCHIOLI Niccolo' | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7.92 |
| ADJEI Hansel | 2003 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7.7 |
| LIVIERO Daniele | 2003 | RM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 7.95 |
| BRANDOLI Nicolo' | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8.28 |
| MANI Lutfi | 2003 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8.64 |
| CARNEVALI Pietro | 2003 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 8.69 |
| POUYE Mouhamed | 2003 | RM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 8.71 |
| NOE' Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 8.90 |
| RUSTICELLI Matteo | 2003 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 9.10 |
| BENOLDI Andrea | 2003 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8.9 |
| MAZZOLI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 9.17 |
| GUARESCHI Federico | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.32 |
| RINALDI Filippo | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.33 |
| COMELLI Iacopo | 2003 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9.2 |
| PEDRINI Luca | 2003 | RM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 9.51 |
| DIOP Abdourahmane | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.53 |
| MARCOZZI Niccolo' | 2003 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 9.60 |
| INCELLI Francesco | 2003 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.4 |
| FAIS Filippo | 2003 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.5 |
| BOSI Elia | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 9.5 |
| GABRIELLI Filippo | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.85 |
| TOGNIN Alessandro | 2003 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.7 |
| SOLMI Leonardo | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10.03 |
| GELMINI Fabio | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 9.9 |
| GAGLIONE Simone | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10.15 |
| BISCOTTI Alessio | 2004 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10.17 |
| ALFIERO Andrea | 2003 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 10.19 |
| GARATTI Elia | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 10.0 |
| ZAVATTARO Davide | 2003 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 10.61 |
| FADDA Giovanni | 2003 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | |
| CIANI Adam | 2003 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| SCAGLIONI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| AMBROSECCHIA Anoir | 2004 | RM | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | |
| ROMANO Biagio | 2004 | RM | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | |
| BOTTONE Francesco | 2003 | RM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | |
| COLINA Mattia | 2004 | RM | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | |
| GANDOLFO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | |
| COCCHI Simone | 2004 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
| MONTANARI Fabio | 2004 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
| STUMBO Paolo | 2004 | RM | FE026 CUS FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| UZOMA Clinton O | 2004 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
| GIGLIUCCI Francesco | 2003 | RM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
| FIORENTINI Andrea | 2004 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | |
| SABBATANI Federico | 2004 | RM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
| CIOCE Edoardo | 2003 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
| MENGOZZI Nicholas | 2004 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | |
| MENGOZZI Matteo | 2004 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | |
| COLONNELLO Daniele | 2004 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | |
| VIGNOLI Giacomo | 2004 | RM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | |
| TALERICO Luca | 2004 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
| DI PASQUALE Corrado | 2003 | RM | FE026 CUS FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| PAGANI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | |
| RABAGLIA Filippo | 2004 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | |
| PELLICANO Angelo | 2004 | RM | PR340 FORTI E LIBERI ATLETICA | |
| ARNAUDI Manuel | 2004 | RM | PR340 FORTI E LIBERI ATLETICA | |
| TEDESCHI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | |
| GUERRA Edoardo | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
| ZARRO Nicolo' | 2004 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | |
| BRICOLI Simone | 2004 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | |
| CORTESI Guido Maria | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
| QUINTAVALLA Mattia | 2004 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | |
| MARTINI Paolo | 2003 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | |
| MONDARDINI Marco | 2004 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | |
| CAMMI Flavio | 2004 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | |
| LODOLINI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
| SCARAVAGGI Carlo Albert | 2004 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | |
| MAZZARI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | |
| PICKTHALL Federico | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
| QUAGLIA Davide | 2004 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST | |
| GATMAN Cristian | 2003 | RM | PR439 ATL. BUZZETTI | |
| AMOUIYAH Ilyass | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
| FANTINI Filippo | 2004 | RM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
| FUOCHI Daniele | 2004 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | |
| GUIDI Edoardo | 2004 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| CAMPRINI Andrea | 2004 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
| DERLINDATI Antonio | 2003 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | |
|