Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Accredito |
57 | CAPPELLETTI Matilde | 2000 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | |
58 | CASTELLARI Elena | 2000 | AF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | |
59 | FERGNANI Elena | 1999 | AF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | |
60 | MIGLIORI Lina Maria | 1999 | AF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | |
63 | VELLA Eleonora | 1999 | AF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | |
62 | ROZZARIN Arianna | 2000 | AF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | |
61 | GOLDONI Beatrice | 2000 | AF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | |
65 | VALLESE Ludovica | 1999 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
64 | MANGOLINI Caterina | 1999 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
73 | TOGNIN Chiara | 2000 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
69 | CASOLARI Anna | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
68 | BERTONI Alice | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
67 | BAZZANI Chiara | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
70 | IMPERIALE Aurora | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
72 | SGARBI Alice | 2000 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
71 | PRADELLI Maddalena | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
66 | BASILE Margot | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
76 | NOE' Martina | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
75 | GANDINI Margherita | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
74 | FERRARI Greta | 1999 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
78 | GALLO Federica | 2000 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
77 | CILLONI Anna | 2000 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
79 | GARERI Giorgia | 2000 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
80 | PELLACINI Sara | 1999 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
81 | FIORINI Matilde | 2000 | AF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
82 | GILIOLI Marianna Angeli | 2000 | AF | RE470 PODISTICA CORREGGIO | |
84 | PANDOLFI Alessandra | 2000 | AF | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | |
83 | BELLINI Elena | 1999 | AF | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | |
85 | PASQUINI Francesca | 2000 | AF | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | |
|