Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 13 | BORGHESI Gianluca | 1978 | SM35 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 17:03 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 81 | LYAZALI Adil | 1977 | SM35 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 17:09 |
3 | 175 | MAGAGNOLI Rudy | 1977 | SM35 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 17:11 |
4 | 26 | AGLA Said | 1980 | SM35 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 17:45 |
| | | | | MAROCCO | |
5 | 16 | D'ASARO Vincenzo Alessi | 1980 | SM35 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 18:04 |
6 | 169 | CASULA Giuseppe | 1978 | SM35 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 18:27 |
7 | 29 | DALL'OLIO Christian | 1979 | SM35 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 18:37 |
8 | 58 | FACCINI Stefano | 1981 | SM35 | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 18:42 |
9 | 97 | BENDINELLI Andrea | 1978 | SM35 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 19:46 |
10 | 178 | SANFILIPPO Stelvio | 1978 | SM35 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 19:54 |
11 | 52 | REALE Rocco | 1981 | SM35 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 19:55 |
12 | 187 | CORGNOLI Omar | 1979 | SM35 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 19:56 |
13 | 92 | ALVISI Iuri | 1977 | SM35 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 19:59 |
14 | 173 | INCERTI Devis | 1977 | SM35 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 20:04 |
15 | 8 | ZUFFA Lorenzo | 1977 | SM35 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 20:52 |
16 | 70 | CATTINI Alberto | 1977 | SM35 | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 20:53 |
17 | 171 | GHELFI Matteo | 1981 | SM35 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 21:06 |
18 | 62 | MEDICI Marco | 1977 | SM35 | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 21:14 |
19 | 59 | FIENI Andrea | 1979 | SM35 | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 21:27 |
20 | 37 | VALENTINI Andrea | 1979 | SM35 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 21:48 |
21 | 31 | LI VOLSI Roberto | 1980 | SM35 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 22:02 |
22 | 47 | BACCHIEGA Federico | 1977 | SM35 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 22:06 |
23 | 1 | CATALANO Michele | 1977 | SM35 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 22:27 |
24 | 100 | FIORINI Roger | 1978 | SM35 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 23:13 |
25 | 14 | BUZZO Massimiliano | 1977 | SM35 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 24:52 |
26 | 77 | GORRERI Michele | 1977 | SM35 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 25:06 |
| 162 | BAZHAR Taoufik | 1979 | SM35 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | Rit |
| | | | | MAROCCO | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 19 | MONTERUCCIOLI Flavio | 1972 | SM40 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 18:03 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 83 | SILICANI Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 18:30 |
3 | 25 | AFFABILE Giuseppe | 1975 | SM40 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 18:34 |
4 | 32 | MARCHETTI Emiliano | 1976 | SM40 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 18:39 |
5 | 176 | MAGNANI Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 18:49 |
6 | 67 | SPADONI Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 18:54 |
7 | 3 | MARIOTTI Cristian | 1976 | SM40 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 18:56 |
8 | 165 | MINERVINO Beniamino | 1974 | SM40 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 18:59 |
9 | 45 | VITALI Paolo | 1973 | SM40 | FE342 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 19:02 |
10 | 41 | BENETTI Matteo | 1976 | SM40 | FE342 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 19:11 |
11 | 164 | GUIDETTI Luigi | 1975 | SM40 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 19:12 |
12 | 156 | ROCCHI Daniele | 1974 | SM40 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 19:13 |
13 | 157 | SCERRINO Andrea | 1972 | SM40 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 19:15 |
14 | 96 | RONCONI Andrea | 1972 | SM40 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 19:25 |
15 | 167 | BENASSI Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 19:42 |
16 | 99 | BONINI Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 19:44 |
17 | 186 | CORGNOLI Franco | 1975 | SM40 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 19:45 |
18 | 69 | CARPENITO Giacomo | 1973 | SM40 | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 19:51 |
19 | 73 | GAZZOTTI Alessandro | 1975 | SM40 | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 19:59 |
20 | 159 | VALDO Cristian | 1972 | SM40 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 20:02 |
21 | 18 | FOIS Giuseppe | 1972 | SM40 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 20:03 |
22 | 177 | MENGHINI Franco | 1973 | SM40 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 20:08 |
23 | 2 | LOLLI Roberto | 1975 | SM40 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 20:09 |
24 | 9 | GIORDANI Alessio | 1976 | SM40 | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 20:19 |
25 | 184 | BONAZZI Massimo | 1974 | SM40 | RE514 POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA | 20:33 |
26 | 33 | OSALPI Augusto | 1973 | SM40 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 20:39 |
27 | 174 | MACCARIO Corrado | 1973 | SM40 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 21:29 |
28 | 68 | TARRICONE Angelo | 1974 | SM40 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 21:49 |
29 | 21 | PUCCI Michele | 1974 | SM40 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 21:53 |
30 | 292 | DIACCI Stefano | 1972 | SM40 | RE470 PODISTICA CORREGGIO | 22:42 |
31 | 88 | DALPANE Cristian | 1974 | SM40 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 23:00 |
32 | 44 | SIMONE Giovanni | 1973 | SM40 | FE342 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 23:16 |
33 | 154 | MAUTONE Antonio | 1974 | SM40 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 24:12 |
| 17 | FERRUZZI Lorenzo | 1972 | SM40 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | Rit |
| 94 | CUSUMANO Dario | 1974 | SM40 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 22 | SEVERI Alan | 1970 | SM45 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 18:04 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 179 | GALASSINI Fabrizio | 1968 | SM45 | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 18:19 |
3 | 153 | LEURINI Alberto | 1970 | SM45 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 18:38 |
4 | 166 | CAVICCHINI Stefano | 1970 | SM45 | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 18:57 |
5 | 30 | FATTORI Saverio | 1967 | SM45 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 19:11 |
6 | 61 | MAZZI Gianluca | 1970 | SM45 | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 19:23 |
7 | 11 | BECCA Giacomo | 1970 | SM45 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 19:32 |
8 | 85 | VANNINI Fabio | 1969 | SM45 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 19:48 |
9 | 51 | MACCHIA Giulio | 1967 | SM45 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 19:57 |
10 | 78 | ADAMI Roberto | 1967 | SM45 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 19:57 |
11 | 168 | BIANCHINI Elia | 1970 | SM45 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 20:00 |
12 | 55 | VERONI Emilio | 1970 | SM45 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 20:01 |
13 | 42 | FERRARESI Cristiano | 1971 | SM45 | FE342 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 20:06 |
14 | 49 | BASCHIERI Stefano | 1967 | SM45 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 20:31 |
15 | 57 | CASSANELLI Andrea | 1968 | SM45 | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 20:42 |
16 | 36 | TROMBETTI Davide | 1970 | SM45 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 20:53 |
17 | 296 | IORI Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | RE470 PODISTICA CORREGGIO | 20:55 |
18 | 66 | DENTI Stefano | 1970 | SM45 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 20:56 |
19 | 183 | GALIMBERTI Fausto | 1971 | SM45 | RE289 JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI | 20:57 |
20 | 15 | CAROLA Gian Luca | 1968 | SM45 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 21:00 |
21 | 172 | GIOVANNETTI Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 21:16 |
22 | 80 | FERRARI Michele | 1968 | SM45 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 21:18 |
23 | 170 | DORELLI Carlo Alberto | 1969 | SM45 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 21:24 |
24 | 6 | GADDONI Paolo | 1967 | SM45 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 21:34 |
25 | 158 | SPINA Antonio | 1970 | SM45 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 21:42 |
26 | 155 | MECHETTI Giovanni | 1971 | SM45 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 21:55 |
27 | 98 | BONANNO Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 22:05 |
28 | 54 | STROZZI Enea | 1969 | SM45 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 22:09 |
29 | 93 | BERNARDI Fabrizio | 1969 | SM45 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 22:11 |
30 | 4 | PEDERZANI Piero | 1970 | SM45 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 22:48 |
31 | 160 | VERGALLI Paolo | 1967 | SM45 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 22:48 |
32 | 87 | AMADUCCI Luca | 1967 | SM45 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 24:37 |
33 | 161 | ZAMBONI Umberto | 1967 | SM45 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 29:28 |
| 20 | PERAZZINI Fabio | 1971 | SM45 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | Rit |
| 65 | CORTI Massimo | 1968 | SM45 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | Rit |
| 182 | SIMONI Paolo | 1971 | SM45 | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | Rit |
| 12 | BIONDINI Maurizio | 1967 | SM45 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | Rit |
| 7 | PELUSO Pietro | 1970 | SM45 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 95 | GORINI Giuseppe | 1962 | SM50 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 18:36 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 43 | SARNO Aniello | 1962 | SM50 | FE342 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 18:45 |
3 | 163 | BOGDANICH Massimiliano | 1966 | SM50 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 18:50 |
4 | 24 | VALERI Claudio | 1964 | SM50 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 19:08 |
5 | 10 | BARONI Daniele | 1963 | SM50 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 19:17 |
6 | 39 | CONTI Michele | 1963 | SM50 | BO429 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA | 19:19 |
7 | 48 | BARALDINI Stefano | 1962 | SM50 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 19:47 |
8 | 79 | ARENA Letterio | 1966 | SM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 19:47 |
9 | 86 | VIGNALI Fabrizio | 1966 | SM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 20:11 |
10 | 75 | BARIGAZZI Marco | 1962 | SM50 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 20:14 |
11 | 152 | GOVI Marco | 1966 | SM50 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 20:14 |
12 | 84 | VALENTI Paolo | 1966 | SM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 20:29 |
13 | 90 | TARRONI Maurizio | 1965 | SM50 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 20:41 |
14 | 38 | PINCA Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 20:45 |
15 | 63 | BELLINI Andrea | 1966 | SM50 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 21:10 |
16 | 180 | PELLACANI Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 21:20 |
17 | 27 | BACCOLINI Carlo | 1966 | SM50 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 21:20 |
18 | 46 | ADAMI Paolo Guido | 1964 | SM50 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 21:31 |
19 | 35 | SQUEO Tommaso | 1965 | SM50 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 21:40 |
20 | 74 | CASSOLA Fausto | 1963 | SM50 | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 21:56 |
21 | 5 | PULGA Walther | 1964 | SM50 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 22:13 |
22 | 82 | SAGLIA Giovanni | 1963 | SM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 22:15 |
23 | 76 | CAMPARI Giampaolo | 1963 | SM50 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 22:25 |
24 | 91 | ZANCHINI Massimiliano | 1966 | SM50 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 22:27 |
25 | 28 | CERTI Gabriele | 1965 | SM50 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 22:35 |
26 | 60 | LANARO Dino | 1963 | SM50 | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 23:06 |
27 | 34 | PRESTI Mirco | 1965 | SM50 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 23:10 |
28 | 185 | BOTTAZZI Mauro | 1965 | SM50 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 23:24 |
29 | 189 | SCALABRIN Stefano | 1963 | SM50 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 23:56 |
30 | 23 | SGUBBI Sanzio | 1962 | SM50 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 24:04 |
31 | 50 | GHIRALDINI Angelo | 1963 | SM50 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 24:14 |
32 | 89 | PIAZZA Franco | 1966 | SM50 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 24:23 |
33 | 151 | GIACOMINI Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 24:44 |
34 | 56 | BAGNATO Andrea | 1964 | SM50 | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 26:22 |
| 71 | DONDI Roberto | 1963 | SM50 | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | Rit |
| 181 | RONDONI Roberto | 1966 | SM50 | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | Rit |
| 188 | MANFREDINI Valerio | 1965 | SM50 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | Rit |
| 40 | MALINI Ivano | 1966 | SM50 | BO429 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 11 | DOTTORI Daniele | 1960 | SM55 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 14:44 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 6 | MORACAS Marco | 1961 | SM55 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 15:05 |
3 | 59 | SCARPELLINI Sandro | 1958 | SM55 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 15:17 |
4 | 22 | MORONI Ugo | 1958 | SM55 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 15:21 |
5 | 82 | RUSTICALI Andrea | 1960 | SM55 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 15:22 |
6 | 39 | MUNGO Raffaele | 1958 | SM55 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 15:24 |
7 | 37 | CORSINOTTI Medardo | 1960 | SM55 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 15:30 |
8 | 40 | OTTONI Vittorio | 1957 | SM55 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 15:39 |
9 | 42 | GABBI Carlo | 1961 | SM55 | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 15:41 |
10 | 71 | PENAZZI Roberto | 1957 | SM55 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 15:45 |
11 | 44 | CUSCIANNA Vito | 1960 | SM55 | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 15:51 |
12 | 15 | BACCHILEGA Orlando | 1960 | SM55 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 16:00 |
13 | 45 | DE LUCA Francesco | 1958 | SM55 | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 16:07 |
14 | 46 | TRENTI Amedeo | 1959 | SM55 | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 16:18 |
15 | 55 | EL MADIOUNI Abdellah | 1960 | SM55 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 16:30 |
16 | 38 | MANFREDI Alessandro | 1960 | SM55 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 16:37 |
17 | 65 | GRANDI Maurizio | 1960 | SM55 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 16:44 |
18 | 27 | LAZZARI Ario | 1959 | SM55 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 17:11 |
19 | 47 | AGAZZOTTI Valter | 1959 | SM55 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 17:14 |
20 | 28 | MARCHI Giancarlo | 1958 | SM55 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 17:17 |
21 | 30 | MARCHESELLI Franco | 1958 | SM55 | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 17:26 |
22 | 54 | DI GIUSEPPE Pietro | 1958 | SM55 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 17:28 |
23 | 61 | BABINI Giuseppe | 1958 | SM55 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 17:31 |
24 | 14 | ANDREOLI Marco | 1961 | SM55 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 17:32 |
25 | 86 | AMBROGIANI Arnaldo | 1957 | SM55 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 17:36 |
26 | 64 | GOLFARI Daniele | 1960 | SM55 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 17:56 |
27 | 43 | RUPI Rodolfo | 1961 | SM55 | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 18:03 |
28 | 7 | RIZZOLI Giorgio | 1959 | SM55 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 19:01 |
29 | 83 | DI LIBORIO Massimo | 1961 | SM55 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 19:12 |
30 | 85 | PERISI Andrea | 1960 | SM55 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 19:40 |
31 | 67 | MENEGONTASSELLI Andrea | 1958 | SM55 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 19:48 |
32 | 53 | PINDARI Gianpiero | 1961 | SM55 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 21:04 |
| 33 | MAGNANI Lorenzo | 1959 | SM55 | FC417 ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI | Rit |
| 35 | VINCENZI Valerio | 1961 | SM55 | FC417 ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI | Rit |
| 84 | PAGANINI Avio | 1958 | SM55 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 17 | STEFANI Omar | 1996 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 31:36 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 37 | FRANZESE Salvatore | 1991 | SM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 31:49 |
3 | 9 | MANTOVANI Jacopo | 1980 | SM35 | BO427 CSI SASSO MARCONI | 31:54 |
4 | 21 | MANFREDINI Tommaso | 1980 | SM35 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 32:15 |
5 | 11 | CONTI Nicolo' | 1989 | SM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 32:20 |
6 | 14 | BARUFFALDI Andrea | 1987 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 32:35 |
7 | 39 | MORELLI Matteo | 1994 | PM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 32:39 |
8 | 28 | TENCA Luca | 1992 | SM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 33:01 |
9 | 8 | SHTYPULA Vadym | 1995 | PM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 33:33 |
10 | 15 | COLANTONIO Gabriele | 1994 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 33:41 |
11 | 12 | ANDREELLA Giovanni Luca | 1992 | SM | FE513 RUNNING CLUB COMACCHIO | 33:46 |
12 | 35 | GALLINARI Daniel | 1986 | SM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 33:54 |
13 | 46 | TASINI Filippo | 1992 | SM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 33:56 |
14 | 289 | FUSCHINI Lorenzo | 1987 | SM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 34:05 |
15 | 16 | MORANDI Marcello | 1989 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 34:12 |
16 | 26 | COLA Gianluca | 1975 | SM40 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 34:29 |
17 | 25 | REBECCHI Elia | 1988 | SM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 34:36 |
18 | 2 | CAVINA Luca | 1989 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 34:50 |
19 | 4 | GRANDE Vincenzo | 1977 | SM35 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 35:11 |
20 | 40 | MURCIANO Roberto | 1987 | SM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 35:29 |
21 | 47 | BELLINI Enrico | 1991 | SM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 35:39 |
22 | 13 | BALDINETTI Marco | 1989 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 35:39 |
23 | 19 | MONTORSI Luca | 1985 | SM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 36:08 |
24 | 36 | DOMENICHINI Cristian | 1982 | SM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 36:09 |
25 | 18 | BENEVENTI Fabio | 1986 | SM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 36:21 |
26 | 10 | SGARAVATTO Elia | 1985 | SM | FE342 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 36:22 |
27 | 22 | CAPITANI Filippo | 1985 | SM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 36:42 |
28 | 20 | TRENTI Andrea | 1996 | PM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 37:44 |
29 | 1 | BIAGI Matteo | 1988 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 38:13 |
30 | 41 | BETTATI Matteo | 1985 | SM | RE470 PODISTICA CORREGGIO | 38:38 |
31 | 29 | PORZIO Christian | 1992 | SM | RA003 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA | 38:53 |
32 | 7 | ROSSI Matteo | 1995 | PM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 39:07 |
33 | 34 | IBATICI Andrea | 1984 | SM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 39:24 |
34 | 31 | FERRARI Andrea | 1983 | SM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 39:25 |
35 | 27 | LANDI Alessandro | 1965 | SM50 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 39:31 |
36 | 30 | CISSE Kalilou | 1994 | PM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 40:02 |
| | | | | MALI | |
37 | 6 | ROSSI Riccardo | 1974 | SM40 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 40:05 |
38 | 33 | GRADELLINI Manuel | 1991 | SM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 42:07 |
39 | 5 | OSTUNI Michele | 1991 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 43:51 |
| 45 | EL HAISSOUFI Ismail | 1991 | SM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | Rit |
| | | | | MAROCCO | |
| 23 | MORI Alessio | 1985 | SM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | Rit |
| 32 | GARERI Nicolas | 1983 | SM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit |
| 38 | GUTIC Vehid | 1986 | SM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | Rit |
| 43 | GILIOLI Samuele Silla | 1995 | PM | RE470 PODISTICA CORREGGIO | Rit |
| 3 | CIPRIANI Lorenzo | 1975 | SM40 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 99 | FIORINI Sebastian | 1997 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 19:49 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 91 | ACCARDO Gianmarco | 1997 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 19:51 |
3 | 83 | LODI Natan | 1998 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 20:06 |
4 | 95 | GALASSI Claudio | 1997 | JM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 20:08 |
5 | 86 | MALPIGHI Luca | 1997 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 20:12 |
6 | 84 | MALAGOLI Alessandro | 1997 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 21:25 |
7 | 100 | FIORINI Alexander | 1997 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 21:30 |
8 | 90 | BERVEGLIERI Dario | 1998 | JM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 21:34 |
9 | 97 | RIVI Federico | 1998 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 21:38 |
10 | 299 | BALDISSERRI Nicola | 1998 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 21:45 |
11 | 96 | REDEGHIERI Federico | 1998 | JM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 21:47 |
12 | 98 | EL MAHFOUDI Osama | 1997 | JM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 21:48 |
13 | 177 | MAHMOUDI Hamza | 1997 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 21:49 |
14 | 87 | MATSYUK Viktor | 1998 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 22:19 |
15 | 92 | TARTARI Alessandro | 1997 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 22:36 |
16 | 88 | OLTRECOLLI Daniele | 1997 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 22:39 |
17 | 85 | VISENTIN Lorenzo | 1998 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 23:23 |
18 | 89 | NOZKA Piotr Janusz | 1997 | JM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 24:46 |
| 93 | UCCELLARI Andrea | 1997 | JM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | Rit |
| 94 | CASADEI Federico | 1998 | JM | RA003 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 32 | ROSSI Davide | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 13:20 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 41 | ARENA Simone | 2000 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 13:26 |
3 | 36 | CILEA Andrea | 2000 | AM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 13:31 |
4 | 46 | BONI Roberto | 1999 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 13:33 |
5 | 25 | TUFFANELLI Andrea | 1999 | AM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 13:37 |
6 | 20 | GADDONI Riccardo | 1999 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 13:45 |
7 | 26 | BARBIERI Nicolo' | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 13:52 |
8 | 43 | IZEM Fouad | 1999 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 14:05 |
9 | 34 | VERDI Gianmarco | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 14:08 |
10 | 37 | MARCI Mattia | 2000 | AM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 14:10 |
11 | 52 | FANTINI Tommaso | 2000 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 14:11 |
12 | 21 | POLVERELLI Lorenzo | 2000 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 14:16 |
13 | 17 | PARENTI Alberto | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 14:25 |
14 | 16 | EL BATAL El Mehdi | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 14:30 |
15 | 56 | DORELLI Federico | 2000 | AM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 14:33 |
16 | 51 | CARTA Emanuele | 2000 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 14:37 |
17 | 35 | BELLINI Samuele | 2000 | AM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 14:38 |
18 | 40 | TREVISANI Filippo | 1999 | AM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 14:41 |
19 | 19 | FACCANI Emanuele | 2000 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 14:44 |
20 | 24 | ORSI Gianluca | 1999 | AM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 14:48 |
21 | 45 | AGUADO Sante | 1999 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 14:53 |
22 | 54 | MAGLIANI Wellington | 1999 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 14:57 |
23 | 42 | BARBIERI Marco | 1999 | AM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 15:00 |
24 | 44 | MORINI Andrea | 1999 | AM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 15:04 |
25 | 50 | BURANI Francesco | 1999 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 15:08 |
26 | 23 | MERCURIO Nicolo' | 2000 | AM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 15:11 |
27 | 39 | PEZZATI Matteo | 1999 | AM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 15:25 |
28 | 55 | PERINI Stefano | 1999 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 15:27 |
29 | 28 | CARAVELLA Mattia | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 15:28 |
30 | 33 | SCALISE Raoul | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 15:34 |
31 | 22 | VANZETTO Michele | 2000 | AM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 15:37 |
32 | 47 | CIOCIOLA Samuele | 1999 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 15:39 |
33 | 38 | TINTI Michael | 2000 | AM | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 15:43 |
34 | 29 | CIARDI Emanuele | 1999 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 15:48 |
35 | 48 | MARCHI Leonardo | 2000 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 16:00 |
36 | 30 | FRASSINETI Andrea | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 17:14 |
37 | 27 | BATTELLI Filippo | 2000 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 17:50 |
| 49 | NICOSIA Federico | 1999 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit |
| 53 | GIOVETTI Riccardo | 1999 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | Rit |
| 31 | LOMBARDI Alessandro | 1999 | AM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 64 | MANGOLINI Caterina | 1999 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 15:46 |
| | Camp.ssa Regionale | | | | |
2 | 83 | BELLINI Elena | 1999 | AF | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 15:53 |
3 | 291 | BONI Anna | 1999 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 15:55 |
4 | 75 | GANDINI Margherita | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 16:04 |
5 | 67 | BAZZANI Chiara | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 16:18 |
6 | 73 | TOGNIN Chiara | 2000 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 16:30 |
7 | 66 | BASILE Margot | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 16:38 |
8 | 76 | NOE' Martina | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 16:51 |
9 | 57 | CAPPELLETTI Matilde | 2000 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 17:03 |
10 | 70 | IMPERIALE Aurora | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 17:31 |
11 | 80 | PELLACINI Sara | 1999 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 17:54 |
12 | 68 | BERTONI Alice | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 18:06 |
13 | 82 | GILIOLI Marianna Angeli | 2000 | AF | RE470 PODISTICA CORREGGIO | 18:07 |
14 | 74 | FERRARI Greta | 1999 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 18:11 |
15 | 69 | CASOLARI Anna | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 18:29 |
16 | 72 | SGARBI Alice | 2000 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 18:33 |
17 | 63 | VELLA Eleonora | 1999 | AF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 18:57 |
18 | 71 | PRADELLI Maddalena | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 19:10 |
19 | 78 | GALLO Federica | 2000 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 19:16 |
20 | 58 | CASTELLARI Elena | 2000 | AF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 19:35 |
21 | 62 | ROZZARIN Arianna | 2000 | AF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 19:48 |
22 | 79 | GARERI Giorgia | 2000 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 20:10 |
23 | 85 | PASQUINI Francesca | 2000 | AF | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 20:22 |
24 | 84 | PANDOLFI Alessandra | 2000 | AF | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 21:21 |
25 | 60 | MIGLIORI Lina Maria | 1999 | AF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 21:29 |
26 | 59 | FERGNANI Elena | 1999 | AF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 28:43 |
| 81 | FIORINI Matilde | 2000 | AF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | Rit |
| 77 | CILLONI Anna | 2000 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | Rit |
| 61 | GOLDONI Beatrice | 2000 | AF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 69 | VISIOLI Filippo | 2002 | CM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 9:22 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 86 | CURTI Jacopo | 2001 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9:22 |
3 | 71 | HALI Anas | 2001 | CM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9:25 |
4 | 41 | OFIDIANI Pietro | 2001 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 9:36 |
5 | 1 | BACCHILEGA Filippo | 2001 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9:37 |
6 | 25 | MASSARENTI Simone | 2001 | CM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 9:39 |
7 | 183 | TRAORE Mahamadou | 2001 | CM | RE346 ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI | 9:42 |
8 | 3 | DALL'OLIO Riccardo | 2001 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9:43 |
9 | 66 | BERETTA Mattia | 2001 | CM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 9:45 |
10 | 184 | DE JESUS Kevin | 2001 | CM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 9:47 |
11 | 180 | RIVI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9:49 |
12 | 53 | VITTUCCI Luca | 2001 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9:55 |
13 | 22 | ILJAZI Arif | 2002 | CM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 9:56 |
14 | 181 | RONDONI Federico | 2002 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9:58 |
15 | 38 | BERRETTI Bryan | 2001 | CM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 10:02 |
16 | 16 | GARUTI Gioele | 2002 | CM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 10:03 |
17 | 98 | VACCARI Simone | 2001 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10:04 |
18 | 7 | GRILLINI Andrea | 2001 | CM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 10:05 |
19 | 31 | TESFAMARIAM Thomas | 2001 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10:05 |
20 | 179 | LUSUARDI Fabio | 2001 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 10:06 |
21 | 34 | CATELANI Jose | 2002 | CM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 10:07 |
22 | 58 | BARBIERI Matteo | 2001 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 10:10 |
23 | 90 | GIOVANNINI Alessio | 2001 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10:11 |
24 | 100 | CHAKIR Adberahim | 2001 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 10:14 |
25 | 178 | FERRETTI Roberto | 2001 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 10:18 |
26 | 56 | AVELLA Marco | 2002 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 10:20 |
27 | 40 | GIANDINI Filippo | 2002 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 10:22 |
28 | 28 | COSTA Marcello | 2001 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 10:28 |
29 | 64 | ASINARI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 10:29 |
30 | 4 | DALL'OSSO Riccardo | 2001 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 10:30 |
31 | 6 | PALMA Mattia | 2001 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 10:35 |
32 | 78 | ORLANDI Samuele | 2002 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 10:38 |
33 | 67 | CAVAZZINI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 10:39 |
34 | 182 | VANDELLI Davide | 2002 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 10:41 |
35 | 55 | ZOLESI Federico | 2001 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10:46 |
36 | 83 | BATTISTINI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10:52 |
37 | 73 | RAVAGLI Gabriele | 2002 | CM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 10:53 |
38 | 11 | PIGNATTI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 10:55 |
39 | 70 | DOMINICI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 10:56 |
40 | 52 | TRAPANI Christian | 2001 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10:58 |
41 | 75 | CAROLI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 10:58 |
42 | 82 | AMBROSINO Simone | 2001 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10:59 |
43 | 30 | PASTORELLO Riccardo | 2001 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11:01 |
44 | 39 | BERNABUCCI Luca | 2001 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 11:04 |
45 | 74 | VALLI Eric | 2002 | CM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 11:08 |
46 | 19 | ROTARI Catalin | 2001 | CM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 11:10 |
47 | 79 | POLI Eric | 2002 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 11:11 |
48 | 23 | MANZOLI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 11:11 |
49 | 92 | LUSOLI Pietro | 2002 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11:12 |
50 | 2 | BOTTAU Stefano | 2001 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 11:13 |
51 | 94 | MANNINO Luciano | 2002 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11:18 |
52 | 54 | ZACCHINO Alessandro | 2002 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 11:19 |
53 | 68 | MIRZA Lucian | 2001 | CM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 11:21 |
54 | 32 | TORQUATI Francesco | 2001 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11:22 |
55 | 72 | LANDI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 11:25 |
56 | 10 | LEONE Benjamin | 2002 | CM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 11:25 |
57 | 17 | GHETTI Omar | 2002 | CM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 11:26 |
58 | 36 | LELLI Simone | 2002 | CM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 11:30 |
59 | 298 | PE' Alessandro | 2002 | CM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 11:32 |
60 | 89 | GHERARDI Nicola | 2001 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11:33 |
61 | 35 | ZANASI Riccardo | 2002 | CM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 11:34 |
62 | 13 | TONELLI GAMBETTI Eduard | 2001 | CM | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 11:35 |
63 | 96 | TERENZIANI Simone | 2001 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11:43 |
64 | 297 | AHIAMADI Derek dodzi | 2001 | CM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 11:46 |
65 | 48 | PASSERI Ivan | 2001 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 11:46 |
66 | 33 | VARINI Mattia | 2001 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11:47 |
67 | 43 | SCILIO Andrea | 2002 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 11:48 |
68 | 26 | CASTELLI Giacomo | 2002 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11:52 |
69 | 15 | FREZZOTTI Federico | 2002 | CM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 11:53 |
70 | 65 | BANNOUR Fedi | 2001 | CM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 11:56 |
71 | 99 | BERGIANTI Gabriele | 2002 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 11:58 |
72 | 61 | GOTRA Giacomo | 2001 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 11:59 |
73 | 87 | FONTANESI Arnol Yessidt | 2001 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 12:00 |
74 | 24 | SIMANI Thomas | 2002 | CM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 12:03 |
75 | 63 | ZANACCA Francesco | 2002 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 12:05 |
76 | 14 | CAVAZZA Luca | 2002 | CM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 12:06 |
77 | 81 | ZOLI Matteo | 2002 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 12:08 |
78 | 76 | CICOGNANI Mirco | 2002 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 12:09 |
79 | 93 | MAFFEI Francesco | 2002 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 12:10 |
80 | 91 | LAURENZANO Pietro | 2002 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 12:16 |
81 | 37 | STEFANI Yuri | 2002 | CM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 12:17 |
82 | 84 | CARPI Samuele | 2002 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 12:18 |
83 | 57 | BARBARINI Matteo | 2001 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 12:27 |
84 | 88 | FRANCHINI Marco | 2002 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 12:28 |
85 | 27 | CIONI Francesco Giusepp | 2001 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 12:32 |
86 | 80 | TAROZZI Marco | 2001 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 12:35 |
87 | 8 | ANSALONI Federico | 2001 | CM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 12:38 |
88 | 95 | MANZINI Vittorio | 2002 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 12:48 |
89 | 51 | SALA Francesco | 2002 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 13:11 |
90 | 5 | NERZU LITO Miguel Futu | 2002 | CM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 14:24 |
91 | 50 | RIMONDI Alberto | 2002 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 14:55 |
92 | 44 | PIROVANO Mario Alberto | 2001 | CM | PC230 A.D.A.A. FELICE BALDINI | 15:00 |
93 | 42 | ROMERSI Samuele | 2002 | CM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 16:15 |
| 18 | RITOSSA Andrea | 2002 | CM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | Rit |
| 21 | BORDONI Tommaso | 2002 | CM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | Rit |
| 29 | MAZZELLI Enrico | 2001 | CM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | Rit |
| 9 | BENAZZI Luca | 2002 | CM | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | Rit |
| 46 | GRIGNAFFINI Nicola | 2002 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | Rit |
| 59 | BERGAMASCHI Leonardo | 2002 | CM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | Rit |
| 77 | LOFFREDO Manuel | 2002 | CM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | Rit |
| 49 | PELIZZONI Carlo | 2001 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 91 | VERCALLI Francesca | 2002 | CF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 7:12 |
| | Camp.ssa Regionale | | | | |
2 | 13 | BENJEDI Majda | 2001 | CF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 7:17 |
3 | 76 | NESTOLA Sara | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:21 |
4 | 26 | ROMANI Matilde | 2002 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:29 |
5 | 4 | BULZAMINI Gaia | 2001 | CF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 7:31 |
6 | 20 | BARBUTI Serena | 2001 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:34 |
7 | 14 | CARLA' Camilla | 2001 | CF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 7:34 |
8 | 19 | BADIALI Francesca | 2002 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:36 |
9 | 21 | CERFOGLI Serena | 2001 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:37 |
10 | 69 | CARDINALI Laura | 2002 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:38 |
11 | 17 | MANGOLINI Anna | 2002 | CF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 7:39 |
12 | 24 | PASTORELLI Ludovica | 2002 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:40 |
13 | 34 | MAGISTRALI Giulia | 2001 | CF | PC230 A.D.A.A. FELICE BALDINI | 7:43 |
14 | 25 | RABACCHI Sofia | 2001 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:44 |
15 | 57 | TONDINI Lucia | 2002 | CF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 7:47 |
16 | 32 | ZUCCONI Camilla | 2001 | CF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7:51 |
17 | 87 | PINI Arianna | 2001 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 7:53 |
18 | 64 | QUADALTI Maia | 2002 | CF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 7:54 |
19 | 82 | TERZI Laura | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:55 |
20 | 56 | BOLOGNESI Erika | 2002 | CF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 7:56 |
21 | 38 | CERESINI Arianna | 2001 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:57 |
22 | 66 | ZAMBRINI Giulia | 2002 | CF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 7:58 |
23 | 22 | CORDAZZO Giulia | 2002 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:59 |
24 | 67 | BOTTAZZI Agata | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:00 |
25 | 55 | MUSSINI Francesca | 2002 | CF | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 8:01 |
26 | 39 | CHIESI Maddalena | 2002 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8:03 |
27 | 18 | SESA Giulia | 2001 | CF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 8:04 |
28 | 71 | EZZARRAA Zaineb | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:05 |
29 | 79 | RUBINO Isabella | 2002 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:06 |
30 | 29 | CHKOURI Adrae | 2001 | CF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 8:07 |
31 | 84 | ALEOTTI Gloria | 2001 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8:07 |
32 | 37 | CARRA Eugenia | 2002 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8:08 |
33 | 8 | SACKETT Costanza | 2002 | CF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 8:08 |
34 | 9 | TONELLI Silvia | 2001 | CF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 8:09 |
35 | 58 | AMADORI Francesca | 2001 | CF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 8:11 |
36 | 33 | ZAFFIGNANI Sara | 2001 | CF | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | 8:12 |
37 | 28 | CILIBERTI Martina | 2002 | CF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 8:15 |
38 | 72 | FERRETTI Emma | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:15 |
39 | 51 | PIAZZA Margherita | 2002 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 8:18 |
40 | 11 | PAINI Lisa | 2002 | CF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 8:19 |
41 | 23 | MALAVOLTA Cecilia | 2002 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 8:21 |
42 | 46 | ALESSANDRINI Sabrina | 2002 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 8:23 |
43 | 47 | BOCCHI Elisa | 2001 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 8:27 |
44 | 10 | MANTOVANI Chiara | 2002 | CF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 8:30 |
45 | 42 | PAVARANI Anna | 2002 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8:31 |
46 | 65 | TAMPIERI Giulia | 2001 | CF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 8:31 |
47 | 85 | ATTARDO Viola | 2001 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8:33 |
48 | 35 | ROSSI Matilde | 2001 | CF | PC230 A.D.A.A. FELICE BALDINI | 8:34 |
49 | 31 | STEFLI Gloria | 2001 | CF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 8:36 |
50 | 80 | STURZA Valeria | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:37 |
51 | 50 | PERINI Aurora | 2002 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 8:37 |
52 | 30 | SOGNI Federica | 2002 | CF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 8:38 |
53 | 16 | GANDINI Eleonora | 2002 | CF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 8:39 |
54 | 88 | RIZZO Valentina | 2002 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8:42 |
55 | 5 | GALASSI Vittoria | 2001 | CF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 8:43 |
56 | 75 | MINEO Alessia | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:44 |
57 | 81 | TAGLIAVINI Ester | 2002 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:46 |
58 | 70 | COCCA Martina | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:47 |
59 | 59 | CARUGATI Gaia | 2002 | CF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 8:48 |
60 | 49 | PERACCHI Elena | 2001 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 8:51 |
61 | 45 | ADORNI Gemma | 2001 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 8:51 |
62 | 1 | BANDINI Sofia | 2002 | CF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 8:52 |
63 | 6 | GUICCIARDI Ginevra | 2001 | CF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 8:58 |
64 | 2 | BARTOLINI Rebecca | 2002 | CF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9:02 |
65 | 40 | CORTESI Anita Beatrice | 2002 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9:05 |
66 | 43 | SANNINO Sofia | 2002 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9:08 |
67 | 54 | ZANLARI Chiara | 2002 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9:09 |
68 | 90 | ZAMBELLI Francesca | 2001 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9:14 |
69 | 27 | VIGARANI Matilde | 2002 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9:15 |
70 | 41 | PALLISCO Maria Ines | 2001 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9:18 |
71 | 74 | LUSETTI Francesca | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9:22 |
72 | 44 | VARESI Adriane | 2002 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9:23 |
73 | 7 | PASOTTI Lisa | 2001 | CF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9:24 |
74 | 73 | GALLESI Arianna | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9:26 |
75 | 52 | SAVANI Viola | 2002 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 9:29 |
76 | 12 | FERGNANI Elisa | 2002 | CF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 9:50 |
77 | 63 | PAPALEO Lorenza | 2002 | CF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 9:56 |
78 | 15 | ZANNI Sara | 2001 | CF | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 10:28 |
| 86 | MEZZETTI Linda | 2001 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | Rit |
| 78 | RICCO' Laura | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit |
| 77 | PANDIT Alessia | 2001 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit |
| 3 | BETTI Marta | 2001 | CF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | Rit |
| 53 | SHAHINI Xhenifer | 2002 | CF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | Rit |
| 62 | LAMBERTI Elisa | 2002 | CF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | Rit |
| 61 | CONTI Monica | 2002 | CF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | Rit |
| 60 | CIMATTI Camilla | 2002 | CF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | Rit |
| 89 | SACCHI Giorgia | 2002 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 99 | LIVIERO Daniele | 2003 | RM | RN036 ATL. LIB. RIMINI | 5:19 |
| | Camp. Regionale | | | | |
2 | 32 | MARAZZOLI Mattia | 2003 | RM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 5:27 |
3 | 97 | CORNALI Nicolo' | 2003 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 5:29 |
4 | 93 | UZOMA Clinton O | 2004 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 5:33 |
5 | 100 | ZARRILLI Antonio | 2003 | RM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 5:38 |
6 | 6 | CAVINA Yonas | 2003 | RM | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | 5:41 |
7 | 64 | FABBI Davide | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 5:42 |
8 | 44 | LAZO' Matteo | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 5:43 |
9 | 70 | PELIZZONI Luca | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 5:44 |
10 | 63 | DISCA Federico | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 5:47 |
11 | 11 | PIOMBO Nicholo' Maria | 2003 | RM | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 5:48 |
12 | 31 | MAGOTTI Simone | 2003 | RM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 5:50 |
13 | 39 | BONCOMPAGNI Samuele | 2003 | RM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 5:54 |
14 | 21 | CAVICCHIOLI Niccolo' | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 5:56 |
15 | 16 | CATERINO Roberto | 2003 | RM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 5:57 |
16 | 67 | GRIFFITH Fabio | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:01 |
17 | 60 | CABRINI Andrea | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:04 |
18 | 84 | ADJEI Hansel | 2003 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:06 |
19 | 83 | PANAINTE Vadim | 2003 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 6:07 |
20 | 40 | BONDI Ilian Nicolas | 2003 | RM | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 6:08 |
21 | 72 | CARUSO Matteo | 2003 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:09 |
22 | 4 | GHINI Luca | 2003 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 6:10 |
23 | 25 | RINALDI Filippo | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:13 |
24 | 75 | GENNARI Filippo | 2004 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:15 |
25 | 9 | DAMMAGIO Antonio | 2003 | RM | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 6:16 |
26 | 48 | TAGLIAFERRI Mattia | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:17 |
27 | 73 | COMELLI Iacopo | 2003 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:17 |
28 | 86 | BENOLDI Andrea | 2003 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:18 |
29 | 58 | BECCANTI Matteo | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:18 |
30 | 42 | CANNEA Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:19 |
31 | 77 | NOE' Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:20 |
32 | 15 | VARIGNANA Jacopo | 2003 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 6:21 |
33 | 62 | CORTESI Guido Maria | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:21 |
34 | 12 | COLONNELLO Daniele | 2004 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 6:22 |
35 | 38 | GHELFI Luca | 2004 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 6:23 |
36 | 81 | ZILIOLI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:24 |
37 | 90 | FAGGIOLI Francesco | 2003 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:25 |
38 | 28 | VALDEVIT Gabriele | 2004 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:25 |
39 | 50 | VISIGALLI Kirill | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:26 |
40 | 1 | ALBERICI Pietro | 2003 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 6:26 |
41 | 5 | MORARA Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 6:27 |
42 | 95 | CARTA Damiano | 2003 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 6:27 |
43 | 34 | PIEROTTI Filippo | 2003 | RM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 6:28 |
44 | 24 | DIOP Abdourahmane | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:28 |
45 | 14 | PANCALDI Emanuele | 2004 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 6:29 |
46 | 87 | BIGI Jonathan Leonardo | 2003 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:29 |
47 | 96 | CARTA Giacomo | 2003 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 6:31 |
48 | 35 | SOLA Francesco | 2003 | RM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 6:33 |
49 | 89 | COCCHI Simone | 2004 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:35 |
50 | 98 | MANI Lutfi | 2003 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 6:36 |
51 | 47 | MILANI Alessandro Vasco | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:37 |
52 | 29 | BONDIOLI Enrico | 2003 | RM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 6:38 |
53 | 71 | TOSCANI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:38 |
54 | 92 | MORA Stefano | 2004 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:41 |
55 | 18 | AMOUIYAH Ilyass | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:42 |
56 | 45 | MAZZARI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:42 |
57 | 65 | FIORANI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:43 |
58 | 36 | DEIANA Nicolo' | 2004 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 6:46 |
59 | 10 | LISOTTI Manuel | 2003 | RM | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 6:47 |
60 | 8 | RAMBALDI Enrico | 2003 | RM | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | 6:48 |
61 | 82 | AMADASI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 6:49 |
62 | 13 | MICCICHE' Matteo | 2004 | RM | BO516 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD | 6:49 |
63 | 57 | BASSO Filippo Valerio | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:50 |
64 | 46 | FERRARINI Pietro | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:51 |
65 | 22 | GABRIELLI Filippo | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:53 |
66 | 20 | BRANDOLI Nicolo' | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:54 |
67 | 200 | TESTA Michele | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:55 |
68 | 85 | BEN HAJ RHOUMA Mohamed | 2004 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:55 |
69 | 41 | BOSI Elia | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:56 |
70 | 91 | PECORARI Nicolo' | 2004 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:57 |
71 | 3 | GAITA Gian Luca | 2004 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 6:58 |
72 | 37 | FIOCCHI Davide | 2004 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 6:59 |
73 | 56 | AVANZI Davide | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:59 |
74 | 66 | FIORANI Nicolo | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:00 |
75 | 26 | SAVI Federico | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:02 |
76 | 79 | RABAGLIA Filippo | 2004 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 7:03 |
77 | 27 | SOLMI Leonardo | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:03 |
78 | 53 | PAPA Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PC088 POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO | 7:04 |
79 | 49 | TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7:04 |
80 | 54 | PAPA Gianmaria | 2004 | RM | PC088 POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO | 7:05 |
81 | 78 | QUINTAVALLA Mattia | 2004 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 7:07 |
82 | 88 | RIGHI Andrea | 2003 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:08 |
83 | 59 | BELLICCHI Valerio | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:10 |
84 | 68 | GUARESCHI Federico | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:13 |
85 | 33 | PASTORELLI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 7:16 |
86 | 69 | NERI Emiliano | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:19 |
87 | 61 | CANALI Andrea | 2004 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:47 |
88 | 19 | BISCOTTI Alessio | 2004 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:49 |
89 | 2 | FADDA Giovanni | 2003 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 7:59 |
90 | 7 | POGGI Antonio | 2003 | RM | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | 8:03 |
91 | 30 | GUIDETTI Mattia | 2004 | RM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 8:21 |
92 | 43 | GARATTI Elia | 2003 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 9:23 |
| 80 | TESSAROLI Pietro | 2004 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | Rit |
| 55 | ALBERTI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | Rit |
| 23 | ORI Federico | 2003 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | Rit |
| 51 | CIGNI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | PC088 POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO | Rit |
| 94 | CANEPARI Cristofer | 2004 | RM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | Rit |
| 76 | MARTINI Paolo | 2003 | RM | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione |
1 | 27 | BONAFE' Elena | 2003 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 5:46 |
| | Camp.ssa Regionale | | | | |
2 | 49 | MALACALZA Deusa | 2004 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:00 |
3 | 188 | FONTANESI Elena | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:01 |
4 | 30 | DI BITONTO Ludovica | 2003 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:02 |
5 | 92 | NAOUI Mariam | 2003 | RF | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 6:11 |
6 | 12 | SOLAROLI Eleonora | 2003 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 6:14 |
7 | 23 | BALDI Anna | 2003 | RF | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 6:17 |
8 | 39 | CERFOGLI Rossella | 2003 | RF | MO446 ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE | 6:18 |
9 | 146 | GABRIETTI Caterina | 2003 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 6:18 |
10 | 197 | PELLINI Emma | 2004 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:22 |
11 | 187 | CORRADINI Claudia | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:23 |
12 | 45 | GHINELLI Gemma | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:24 |
13 | 20 | DONATI Miriam | 2004 | RF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 6:25 |
14 | 28 | BALLERINI Marta | 2003 | RF | FE513 RUNNING CLUB COMACCHIO | 6:25 |
15 | 43 | CASATI Emma | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:27 |
16 | 8 | MORINI Sara | 2004 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 6:29 |
17 | 67 | FAVILLI Sara | 2004 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:30 |
18 | 65 | DI GREGORIO Irene | 2003 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:31 |
19 | 29 | BERNI Martina | 2003 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:32 |
20 | 24 | ROSSI Emanuela | 2003 | RF | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 6:32 |
21 | 74 | TORO Alessia | 2004 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:33 |
22 | 83 | FAVALESI Giulia | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:33 |
23 | 57 | CIGNATTA Carmen | 2003 | RF | PC230 A.D.A.A. FELICE BALDINI | 6:35 |
24 | 98 | ALIBERTI Asia | 2004 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:36 |
25 | 37 | DE SIMONE Laura | 2003 | RF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 6:36 |
26 | 88 | STAMATI Anastasiya | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:36 |
27 | 25 | ILJAZI Ueda | 2004 | RF | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 6:37 |
28 | 82 | DE FILIPPO Sofia | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:39 |
29 | 94 | ALVISI Alice | 2004 | RF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 6:41 |
30 | 14 | TAROZZI Demetra | 2003 | RF | BO263 NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA | 6:43 |
31 | 70 | MONTARESI Margherita | 2003 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:45 |
32 | 11 | RIGHI Rebecca | 2003 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 6:45 |
33 | 199 | SANTACHIARA Caterina | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:46 |
34 | 93 | SANNI Martina | 2004 | RF | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 6:48 |
35 | 89 | TESSONI Emma | 2004 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:50 |
36 | 19 | CUPPINI Emma | 2003 | RF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 6:51 |
37 | 95 | BACCHINI Aurora | 2004 | RF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 6:51 |
38 | 47 | LAMBERTI Giulia | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 6:52 |
39 | 76 | ARTUSI Anna | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:53 |
40 | 189 | GALLESI Beatrice | 2004 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 6:55 |
41 | 148 | LUSUARDI Chiara | 2004 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 6:56 |
42 | 84 | MANINI Elena | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 6:57 |
43 | 31 | GAVIOLI Letizia | 2003 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:58 |
44 | 36 | BURSI Rebecca | 2004 | RF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 6:58 |
45 | 33 | PAGLIARINI Matilde | 2003 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 6:59 |
46 | 61 | CAVALLOTTI Bianca | 2004 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6:59 |
47 | 198 | PIGONI Letizia | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:00 |
48 | 35 | VASCHIERI Chiara | 2003 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:01 |
49 | 41 | BONVINI Asia | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7:03 |
50 | 26 | STORARI Carlotta | 2003 | RF | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 7:03 |
51 | 147 | GANASSI Laura | 2003 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 7:04 |
52 | 55 | CALDERONE Gaya | 2004 | RF | PC088 POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO | 7:04 |
53 | 72 | ROSSI Giulia Michaela | 2004 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:05 |
54 | 63 | CONTUZZI Giorgia | 2003 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:06 |
55 | 97 | GANDOLFI Giulia | 2003 | RF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 7:06 |
56 | 13 | TUMEDEI Maria Vittoria | 2003 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 7:07 |
57 | 87 | SILVESTRI Giulia | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 7:07 |
58 | 68 | GALLANI Licia | 2003 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:08 |
59 | 91 | CANNELLA Sara | 2004 | RF | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 7:08 |
60 | 40 | ALMI Matilde | 2004 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7:09 |
61 | 38 | MESINI Federica | 2003 | RF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 7:10 |
62 | 1 | BACCHILEGA Veronica | 2004 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 7:11 |
63 | 18 | ANOBILE Tiziana | 2004 | RF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 7:12 |
64 | 86 | SCHETTINI Giulia | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 7:17 |
65 | 144 | SILINGARDI Viola | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:18 |
66 | 90 | BEN KHEDHER Rayan | 2004 | RF | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 7:18 |
67 | 100 | BRUSCELLA Alessia | 2004 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:19 |
68 | 48 | LANGELLA Giorgia | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7:21 |
69 | 69 | GRIGNAFFINI Sofia | 2003 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:21 |
70 | 53 | ROCCA Alissa | 2003 | RF | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | 7:24 |
71 | 3 | CESARI Matilde | 2003 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 7:25 |
72 | 21 | MUSSIE Anna | 2003 | RF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 7:26 |
73 | 15 | ANCAROLA Chiara | 2003 | RF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 7:27 |
74 | 51 | BRANUT Alexia Bianca | 2004 | RF | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | 7:27 |
75 | 32 | NARDI Lorena | 2003 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:28 |
76 | 44 | CESENA Camilla | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7:29 |
77 | 5 | MANIERI Andrea Matilde | 2003 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 7:33 |
78 | 42 | CAMPELLI Jessica | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7:34 |
79 | 46 | FRANCHI Sara | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7:37 |
80 | 99 | BERTANI Anna | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:38 |
81 | 196 | PEDON Sofia | 2004 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:39 |
82 | 17 | TORLUCCIO Martina | 2003 | RF | BO270 ATL. VALLESAMOGGIA | 7:42 |
83 | 80 | CORVI Anita | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 7:44 |
84 | 149 | PICCIOTTO Laura | 2004 | RF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 7:45 |
85 | 195 | MORA Nina | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:47 |
86 | 71 | NOUVENNE Giulia | 2003 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7:48 |
87 | 34 | SILENO Aurora | 2003 | RF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 7:49 |
88 | 190 | GHIARONI Matilde | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:49 |
89 | 81 | D'ESPOSITO Federica | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 7:50 |
90 | 79 | CANEPARI Giada | 2004 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 7:50 |
91 | 185 | CARNEVALI Annalisa | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:51 |
92 | 50 | MORAGLIA Rebecca | 2003 | RF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 7:51 |
93 | 77 | BARONI Giorgia | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | 7:52 |
94 | 193 | MAININI Chiara | 2004 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 7:54 |
95 | 4 | LA TORRE Giuditta | 2004 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 8:01 |
96 | 7 | MARTINELLI Matilde | 2004 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 8:03 |
97 | 64 | COSSIA Laura | 2004 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8:05 |
98 | 192 | IOTTI Matilde | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:16 |
99 | 186 | CASALI Silvia | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:16 |
100 | 59 | BAINI Serena | 2004 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8:40 |
101 | 200 | SCHULTE BUNERT Anita | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 8:44 |
102 | 143 | SEIDENARI Alice | 2004 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9:25 |
| 10 | PASOTTI Irene | 2004 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | Rit |
| 52 | BUZZETTI Gaia | 2004 | RF | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | Rit |
| 78 | BUSSANDRI Martina | 2003 | RF | PR077 FMI PARMA SPRINT | Rit |
| 22 | RERHAYE Firdaos | 2004 | RF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | Rit |
| 194 | MALMASSARI Sara | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit |
| 58 | MULAZZI Letizia | 2003 | RF | PC230 A.D.A.A. FELICE BALDINI | Rit |
| 2 | BULZAMINI Alice | 2003 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | Rit |
| 96 | FABBRI Chiara | 2003 | RF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | Rit |
| 9 | NEGRINI Alice | 2003 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | Rit |
| 73 | SALVARANI Marta | 2003 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | Rit |
| 6 | MARINELLI Chiara Cateri | 2004 | RF | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | Rit |
| 191 | GORRIERI Nicole | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit |
| 145 | TESTI Lara | 2003 | RF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit |
| 54 | STRAGLIATI Lisa | 2003 | RF | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | Rit |
|