Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 156 | MIRABELLA Roberto | 2000 | AM | SR128 A.S. DIL. MILONE | 7.28 q |
2 | 4 | 192 | PERROTTI Edoardo | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7.35 q |
2 | 2 | 145 | BIANCO Edoardo | 1999 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7.35 q |
4 | 4 | 20 | ZIYADA Marcello | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.36 q |
5 | 2 | 268 | MATTEI Gabriele Veeraph | 1999 | AM | RS521 ASD ATLETICA VELLETRI | 7.37 q |
6 | 5 | 222 | BIANCHINI Matteo | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.40 q |
7 | 5 | 343 | BARBIERI Luca | 1999 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 7.42 |
8 | 6 | 9 | MANANSALA Jon Cabico | 1999 | AM | RI240 ATLETICA ORO | 7.45 |
9 | 6 | 569 | PARRANO Marco | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.48 |
10 | 3 | 63 | MUSIO Leonardo | 2000 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.50 |
11 | 2 | 327 | SIANO Emmanuel Simon | 1999 | AM | RS521 ASD ATLETICA VELLETRI | 7.53 |
12 | 5 | 94 | SAGNIMENI Lorenzo | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 7.54 |
13 | 1 | 417 | DI GIACOBBE Adriano | 1999 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.58 |
14 | 3 | 341 | COPPOLA Davide | 1999 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 7.59 |
15 | 1 | 479 | PARLATO Roberto | 2000 | AM | RM269 A.S.D. MAGIC TRAINING | 7.66 |
16 | 3 | 379 | BARGAGLI Leonardo | 1999 | AM | VT501 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 7.70 |
17 | 1 | 114 | MASSIMI Giovanni | 1999 | AM | RI240 ATLETICA ORO | 7.71 |
18 | 1 | 225 | GARLASCHELLI PAPALE Emi | 2000 | AM | RM071 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO | 7.74 |
19 | 1 | 126 | LAZZARI Francesco | 2000 | AM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 7.77 |
20 | 6 | 176 | PEZZOTTI Giovanni Maria | 2000 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.84 |
21 | 4 | 412 | MORETTI Diego | 1999 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 7.97 |
22 | 4 | 557 | MARRONE Joele | 2000 | AM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 7.98 |
23 | 6 | 29 | MARINO Giacomo | 2000 | AM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | 8.05 |
23 | 3 | 552 | MOLINO Mattia | 1999 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 8.05 |
25 | 5 | 523 | DI FEDERICO Daniele | 2000 | AM | RS060 CIRCOLO RICR. LIB. VALMONTONE | 8.07 |
26 | 5 | 134 | SANDRETTO Luca | 1999 | AM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 8.08 |
27 | 6 | 446 | PANDOLFI Tiziano | 1999 | AM | RM269 A.S.D. MAGIC TRAINING | 8.12 |
27 | 2 | 441 | MUTO Roberto | 1999 | AM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 8.12 |
29 | 2 | 356 | COCUZZI Gianmarco | 2000 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 8.20 |
30 | 5 | 88 | CASANICA Matteo | 2000 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 8.21 |
31 | 2 | 286 | FARAONI Alessandro | 2000 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 8.32 |
32 | 1 | 56 | BIONDI Jacopo | 1999 | AM | RM186 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 8.34 |
33 | 6 | 408 | DALLA SENTA Alessandro | 1999 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 8.37 |
34 | 4 | 539 | TOTI Gabriele | 2000 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 8.40 |
35 | 4 | 212 | CASTELLI Riccardo | 2000 | AM | RI239 FARATLETICA | 8.53 |
36 | 3 | 452 | CHECCACCI Andrea | 2000 | AM | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 8.69 |
|