Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 100 | ANTONINI Giuseppe | 1971 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 59:04 | 40 |
| | Campione Italiano | | | | | |
2 | 71 | BOSIO Danilo | 1972 | SM45 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 59:33 | 39 |
3 | 132 | TRINCHERI Lorenzo | 1970 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 1h00:13 | 38 |
4 | 101 | BADINI Cristian | 1971 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h01:36 | 37 |
5 | 72 | RONCA Massimiliano | 1970 | SM45 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h03:42 | 36 |
6 | 55 | SARTORI Michele | 1972 | SM45 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 1h04:14 | 35 |
7 | 20 | PINI Alberto | 1968 | SM45 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | 1h04:23 | 34 |
8 | 39 | MONTERUCCIOLI Flavio | 1972 | SM45 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 1h05:17 | 33 |
9 | 131 | CHIAPELLO Enrico | 1972 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 1h05:31 | 32 |
10 | 103 | BRESSANELLI Ivan | 1969 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h09:02 | 31 |
11 | 38 | BECCA Giacomo | 1970 | SM45 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 1h10:36 | 30 |
12 | 86 | GALISSE Valter | 1971 | SM45 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | 1h11:09 | 29 |
13 | 293 | GIULIO TONOLO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 1h11:18 | 28 |
14 | 5 | LONGO Domenico | 1970 | SM45 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | 1h11:25 | 27 |
15 | 203 | MORETTO Enzo | 1970 | SM45 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 1h11:29 | 26 |
16 | 161 | PRANDI Mario | 1971 | SM45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 1h11:38 | 25 |
17 | 21 | TONIOLO Mauro | 1971 | SM45 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | 1h11:55 | 24 |
18 | 70 | CORSINI Alfredo | 1970 | SM45 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h12:28 | 23 |
19 | 91 | MARINI Alessandro | 1970 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h13:29 | 22 |
20 | 267 | BIANCHIN Mirco | 1968 | SM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 1h13:57 | 21 |
21 | 102 | BARBO' Giovanni | 1970 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h16:23 | 20 |
22 | 190 | MORALI Luca | 1972 | SM45 | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | 1h16:50 | 19 |
23 | 73 | GALENTI Alessandro | 1972 | SM45 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h17:07 | 18 |
24 | 19 | PAONESSA Mario | 1970 | SM45 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | 1h17:18 | 17 |
25 | 243 | DEL GIUDICE Angelo | 1971 | SM45 | IM034 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO | 1h17:24 | 16 |
26 | 85 | GALISSE Mauro | 1968 | SM45 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | 1h18:59 | 15 |
27 | 268 | MENIN Andrea | 1970 | SM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 1h21:27 | 14 |
28 | 210 | VASSALLO Paolo | 1968 | SM45 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | 1h22:01 | 13 |
29 | 16 | IOZZI Francesco | 1968 | SM45 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | 1h22:21 | 12 |
30 | 244 | SENISE Francesco | 1970 | SM45 | IM034 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO | 1h23:41 | 11 |
31 | 158 | ASCANIO Maurizio | 1968 | SM45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 1h23:46 | 10 |
32 | 7 | ROSSI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | SV202 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS | 1h24:25 | 9 |
33 | 15 | GAMBINO Antonio | 1971 | SM45 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | 1h26:09 | 8 |
34 | 245 | RASO Agostino | 1969 | SM45 | IM034 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO | 1h26:17 | 7 |
35 | 180 | SCHIARA Alessandro | 1972 | SM45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | 1h26:31 | 6 |
36 | 294 | ZANATTA Alan | 1968 | SM45 | IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | 1h26:54 | 5 |
37 | 17 | LUGLIO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM45 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | 1h27:51 | 4 |
38 | 56 | SCHIA Lorenzo | 1969 | SM45 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 1h27:51 | 3 |
39 | 18 | MARTINA Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | 1h30:19 | 2 |
40 | 148 | BORRIONE Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 1h34:55 | 1 |
41 | 160 | MANCINO Michele | 1971 | SM45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 1h35:33 | 1 |
42 | 211 | GUAGLIANONE Federico | 1971 | SM45 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | 1h35:54 | 1 |
43 | 14 | BELTRAMELLO Stefano | 1971 | SM45 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | 1h44:48 | 1 |
|