Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ACCHIARDI Sandro | 1976 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
177 | ANSALDO Davide | 1973 | SM40 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | |
208 | ANSELMI Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | |
84 | BALZARETTI Silvio | 1973 | SM40 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | |
66 | BASSETTO Stefano | 1976 | SM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | |
| BELOTTI Antonio | 1975 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| BERTAZZOLI Marco | 1973 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
92 | BERTONI Massimo | 1974 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
155 | BRUZZONE Michele | 1974 | SM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
209 | CALCAGNO Michele | 1973 | SM40 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | |
37 | CAVALLI Claudio | 1973 | SM40 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | |
156 | CHIHAOUI Ridha Ben lazh (FC) | 1976 | SM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
| | | | TUN00 TUNISIA | |
67 | COTALI Ivan | 1976 | SM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | |
207 | CRISTIANI Pierre | 1973 | SM40 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | |
231 | CUCCHIAR Dario | 1974 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
200 | DALMASSO Moreno | 1977 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
93 | DEL MORO Claudio | 1974 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
151 | DI SIMONE Andrea | 1977 | SM40 | VB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD | |
| ERMELLINO Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
94 | FERRARI Marco | 1975 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
254 | FIORE Lorenzo | 1973 | SM40 | RU001 RUNCARD | |
262 | FOLEY Liam Oliver (FC) | 1974 | SM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
| | | | IRL00 IRLANDA/COMUNITARIO | |
265 | FOLLADOR Emanuele | 1977 | SM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
266 | FONTANA Mauro | 1973 | SM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
130 | GALLIANO Massimo | 1974 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
204 | GAZZANO Alessandro | 1976 | SM40 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | |
299 | GIOVIO Oscar | 1973 | SM40 | CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO | |
95 | GLASA Andrej (FC) | 1975 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| | | | SVK00 REP. SLOVACCA/COMUNITARIO | |
51 | LUBRANO Gabriele | 1973 | SM40 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
52 | MENCHINI Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
68 | MENGHINI Alberto | 1974 | SM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | |
263 | MIOTTO Ilario | 1975 | SM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
96 | PARIS Giovanni | 1977 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
69 | PERI Danilo | 1977 | SM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | |
97 | RACCAGNI Lorenzo | 1977 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
259 | SANTOCCHINI Fabrizio | 1974 | SM40 | IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | |
53 | SILICANI Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
11 | TAGLIAFERRI Claudio | 1977 | SM40 | CO019 POL. PAGNONA | |
10 | TAGLIAFERRI Valerio | 1974 | SM40 | CO019 POL. PAGNONA | |
234 | TALIANO Corrado | 1973 | SM40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | |
98 | TOLOTTI Ivan | 1974 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
181 | TRIULZI Fabrizio | 1975 | SM40 | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | |
8 | TSCHIGG Armin | 1973 | SM40 | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | |
256 | VADONE Patrizio | 1976 | SM40 | SV030 ASD RUNRIVIERARUN | |
264 | ZANELLA Simone | 1975 | SM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
|