Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
57 | ADAMI Roberto | 1967 | SM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
2 | AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc | 1966 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
133 | ARNEODO Dario | 1964 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
143 | BADO Corrado | 1967 | SM50 | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
269 | BASEI Loris | 1965 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
238 | BENZIO Sergio | 1965 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
162 | BIGLIONE Mauro | 1966 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
41 | BIONDINI Maurizio | 1967 | SM50 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | |
270 | BOLLETTA Claudio | 1966 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
104 | BONTEMPI Filippo | 1964 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
271 | BOSCHIERO Angelo | 1963 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
215 | BOTTINO Paolo | 1966 | SM50 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | |
105 | BRESCIANI Giorgio | 1966 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
163 | BRIGNONE Valerio | 1967 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
164 | CARBONE Fulvio | 1964 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
246 | CECCI Massimo | 1966 | SM50 | IM034 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO | |
257 | CIRAVEGNA Ernesto | 1966 | SM50 | SV030 ASD RUNRIVIERARUN | |
75 | CORSINI Giangiuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | |
106 | CUNEGATTI Cornelio | 1967 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
23 | DANIELE Alberto | 1965 | SM50 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | |
249 | DE LAURETIS Raffaele | 1963 | SM50 | IM034 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO | |
205 | DE SIMONE Daniele | 1964 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
247 | DE VINCENTIS Giovanni | 1967 | SM50 | IM034 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO | |
152 | FORTINA Mauro | 1964 | SM50 | VB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD | |
107 | GATTI Alberto | 1966 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
232 | GRECO Michele | 1964 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
165 | GRELLA Giorgio | 1967 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
213 | LILLU Annibale | 1963 | SM50 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | |
272 | MARCON Celestino | 1963 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
65 | MELONI Carlo | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
134 | MERLETTI Vincenzo | 1964 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
142 | MILESI Davide | 1964 | SM50 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
273 | MONDIN Walter | 1964 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
258 | MONTANARI Alberto | 1966 | SM50 | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
24 | MORA Maurizio | 1966 | SM50 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | |
| MUSSIO Massimiliano | 1967 | SM50 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | |
237 | NEGRINI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
| PANIZZA Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
109 | PASINETTI Germano | 1966 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
25 | PIEROBON Sergio | 1967 | SM50 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | |
179 | POLI Graziano | 1965 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
274 | POSSAMAI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
110 | PREMOLI Marco | 1966 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
245 | RASO Agostino | 1964 | SM50 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | |
108 | SCEVOLA Luca | 1967 | SM50 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | |
192 | TAROCCO Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
42 | TIRELLI Davide | 1966 | SM50 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | |
74 | TOMASONI Paolo | 1963 | SM50 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | |
212 | TURCHIANO Michele | 1964 | SM50 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | |
43 | VALERI Claudio | 1964 | SM50 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | |
| VIATORE Gianluca | 1966 | SM50 | IM034 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO | |
58 | VIGNALI Fabrizio | 1966 | SM50 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | |
|