Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
49 | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| GHEZZI Roberta 1965 - CORTELLEZZI Patrizia 1959 - GUFFANTI Nadia 1970 - RADICE Eugenia 1969 | |
37 | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | |
| CONTE Maddalena 1972 - ROCCA Elena 1964 - GALEAZZI Sonia 1964 - VOLPE Veronica 1973 | |
38 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
| BINELLO Silvia 1964 - GIULIVI Antonella 1975 - GIULIVI Stefania 1970 - SOLARO Claudia 1980 | |
39 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
| PIGNATIELLO Incoronata 1956 - PAGLIUCA Donata 1955 - TELLOLI Rosa Rita 1964 - PASSERINI Patrizia 1962 | |
40 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | |
| CEOLA Giuliana 1967 - LUCAFERRO Manuela 1963 - AVIGO Laura 1967 - BETTONI Sandra 1970 | |
41 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | |
| PASINI Paola 1961 - QUILLERI Mariuccia 1953 - FERRARINI Barbara 1967 - FUSI Perlina 1964 | |
42 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | |
| ROSSETTI Stefania 1967 - BARONE Francesca 1958 - PASINI Patrizia 1961 - FERRARINI Barbara 1967 | |
43 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | |
| TIRABOSCO Susanna 1965 - VERONESI Johanna 1974 - BARBI LANZINER Rosanna 1958 - MOSER Elisabeth 1961 | |
44 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
| LOMBARDI Francesca 1975 - BIONDI Maria Chiara 1974 - SAMUELLI Lucia 1964 - REALI Elena 1974 | |
45 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
| BARBIERI Nadia 1967 - SARTI Mirella 1974 - BAGGIANI Stefania 1967 - KRASSER Irmgard 1968 | |
46 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
| ALDROVANDI Daniela 1960 - GIANNONI Susanna 1959 - LACAVA Giusy 1968 - LANZINI Gianna 1960 | |
36 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| GIRIBALDI Angela 1978 - ROSSI Francesca 1981 - BERGAGLIO Ilaria 1981 - MARCHESE Maria Luisa 1981 | |
48 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | |
| NARDI Patrizia 1951 - COPPONI Sandra 1954 - SIRIANNI Antonella 1961 - STACCHIETTI Emanuela 1958 | |
61 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| GIUSTI Mirella 1960 - TAVOSO Marisa 1960 - DANIELETTO Deborah 1970 - DALL'AGNOLA Licia 1969 | |
50 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | |
| NACCHI Simona 1972 - TELLINI Susanna 1966 - NEUMANN Denise Caroline 1971 - PRINA Silvia 1972 | |
51 | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | |
| CAMMAROTA Silvia 1978 - ROTINI Sara 1978 - MORETTI Francesca 1974 - LANARI Silvia 1974 | |
52 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | |
| MARCUZZI Anna Maria 1957 - PIN Angela 1947 - ROMANO Maria 1952 - VIOL Rossella 1952 | |
53 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | |
| FUREGON Erminia 1942 - FRAGIACOMO Maria Cristi 1938 - SELLAN Jole 1940 - FENOS Franca 1946 | |
54 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | |
| CAMMELLI Francesca 1971 - BARTOLINI Veronica 1970 - PAOLICCHI Paola 1971 - LANDUCCI Monica 1976 | |
55 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | |
| BARILLI Alessandra 1965 - SUCCI Stefania 1965 - SPADINI Alessandra 1970 - MARINELLI Cristiana 1979 | |
56 | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | |
| FASSI Daniela 1959 - PERSICO Roberta Maria 1964 - VAGNONE GIACOSA Silvia 1960 - BARABINO Stefania 1969 | |
57 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| SANGERMANO Maria Giusep 1946 - CAPITANIO Paola 1965 - PRENZ Betina 1968 - GRASSO Alessandra 1967 | |
58 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| FERRARO Rosita 1978 - GAVASSO Chiara 1981 - CORATO Rosita 1974 - ZERBINATI Sara 1978 | |
59 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| RIGHI Elena 1968 - ZERBINATI Michela 1973 - AGOSTINETTO Katia 1971 - BEGGIO Anna 1973 | |
60 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| BELLUCCO Gioia 1963 - DONATONI Elena 1971 - SARTORI Ines 1968 - DI LUZIO Daniela 1979 | |
47 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | |
| BENEDETTI Silvana 1960 - OTTOBRINO Antonella 1974 - GALLORINI Chiara 1974 - COPPI Stefania 1978 | |
|