Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
114 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| PICCOLO Liviana 1948 - TURRINI Cristina 1969 - BIANCHI Laura 1963 - SARTORI Ines 1968 | |
113 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| ZERBINATI Michela 1973 - AGOSTINETTO Katia 1971 - GONELLA Claudia 1966 - BEGGIO Anna 1973 | |
112 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | |
| CHENDI Paola 1972 - LAGHI Arianna 1970 - PASELLO Nicoletta 1967 - LORENZONI Maria 1957 | |
111 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | |
| PICCININI Gabriella 1980 - SCACCHI Silvia 1978 - CITRINITI Iole 1974 - NERI Elena 1975 | |
110 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | |
| SELLAN Jole 1940 - FUREGON Erminia 1942 - FENOS Franca 1946 - FRAGIACOMO Maria Cristi 1938 | |
109 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | |
| VIOL Rossella 1952 - ROMANO Maria 1952 - PIN Angela 1947 - MARCUZZI Anna Maria 1957 | |
108 | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| CORTELLEZZI Patrizia 1959 - GHEZZI Roberta 1965 - GUFFANTI Nadia 1970 - RADICE Eugenia 1969 | |
107 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | |
| OTTOBRINO Antonella 1974 - BENEDETTI Silvana 1960 - GALLORINI Chiara 1974 - COPPI Stefania 1978 | |
106 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
| BAGGIANI Stefania 1967 - SARTI Mirella 1974 - SAMUELLI Lucia 1964 - KRASSER Irmgard 1968 | |
105 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | |
| SENFTER Irene 1971 - BARBI LANZINER Rosanna 1958 - PATTIS Rosa 1952 - MOSER Elisabeth 1961 | |
104 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | |
| POLINA Maria 1959 - ATTOLICO Franca 1953 - TORCOLI Donata 1947 - CIMASCHI Antonella 1956 | |
103 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | |
| TAVELLI Lia 1982 - AVIGO Laura 1967 - GALLINA Valeria 1981 - ROSINI Paola 1977 | |
102 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
| PIGNATIELLO Incoronata 1956 - PASSERINI Patrizia 1962 - TELLOLI Rosa Rita 1964 - PAGLIUCA Donata 1955 | |
101 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
| SANTONI Loredana 1969 - BRANDI Barbara 1970 - GAMBELLI Annalisa 1963 - TAPPATA' Denise 1980 | |
100 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| MARCHESE Maria Luisa 1981 - ROSSI Francesca 1981 - GIRIBALDI Angela 1978 - BERGAGLIO Ilaria 1981 | |
|