Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
119 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 47.22 |
| ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi 1968 - FAUSTI Claudio 1967 - PAPA Alberto 1962 - COMPER Walter 1966 | |
121 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 51.21 |
| FALLI Alfredo 1945 - ROSSI Fabio 1952 - RASPI Emiliano 1972 - FATTORI Massimo 1953 | |
124 | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 51.89 |
| BRUSOTTI Roberto 1964 - MISCIOSCIA Giovanni 1952 - BROGI Flavio 1965 - PANARO Mauro 1956 | |
116 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
| AMERIO Roberto 1965 - LI SANTI Giuseppe 1968 - MERLO Marco Alessandro 1964 - BONIFACIO Gaetano 1966 | |
129 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
| DI LEONARDO Francesco 1974 - GALLINA Aldo 1969 - NICOTRA Francesco 1978 - ALQUATI Alessandro 1975 | |
128 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
| BARCHI Paolo 1963 - GALASSI Sante 1969 - MARTIGNANI Alberto 1967 - GUAZZALOCA Alessandro 1966 | |
127 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | |
| SCHINO Matteo 1965 - POPULIN Davide 1970 - MALVICINI Massimo 1957 - TASSANI Luca Ernesto li 1963 | |
126 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | |
| BROLO Ettore Paolo 1964 - BELLOSIO Enrico 1967 - BIANCHIN Giuseppe 1952 - LAMBRI Giovanni 1945 | |
131 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| RAPPO Francesco 1950 - BERINI Thomas 1970 - DOTTO Giorgio 1953 - CAVALLINI Piero 1952 | |
123 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
| VARACALLI Matteo 1971 - PRATESI Simone 1972 - RIDI Lorenzo 1967 - MOTRONI Riccardo 1965 | |
132 | PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | |
| BIANCHI Marco 1967 - ROSSI Antonio 1950 - ROSSETTI Corrado 1951 - MARGUTTI Vladimiro 1960 | |
122 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
| DELLA VEDOVA Daniele 1977 - POLLICINO Giovambattist 1973 - SALVADORI Paolo 1974 - BENATTI Andrea 1972 | |
120 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | |
| ZUBLASING Roman 1959 - CORTESIA Umberto 1961 - RENNER Dietmar 1971 - OBERHOFER Thomas 1964 | |
118 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
| FRANCESCHI Fabio 1948 - DEODARI Renzo 1946 - SGARZI Stefano 1958 - ARMAROLI Gianfranco 1943 | |
117 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
| MAZZETTO Luciano 1933 - VOGLIOTTI Ugo 1941 - SALI Vito 1950 - POVERO Francesco 1954 | |
125 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
| CRIPPA Tiziano Giovanni 1963 - CITTERIO Paolo 1975 - MAURI Rosario 1964 - PISTILLO Maurizio 1971 | |
139 | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
| SARDELLA Andrea 1981 - RIZZIERI Massimiliano 1968 - RASO Marco 1971 - MAZZONE Francesco 1968 | |
146 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| GROSSO Bruno 1954 - BELOTTI Massimo 1965 - VANZO Luigi 1964 - CEOLA Maurizio 1962 | |
145 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| ZARANTONELLO Simone 1974 - FORTUNATO Roberto 1972 - CATTANI Massimiliano 1970 - BRAZZALE Luca 1973 | |
144 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| ROSSI Nicola 1971 - CASTELLINI Stefano 1972 - FAVARIN Andrea 1976 - MARIN Cristian 1973 | |
143 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| SCARPA Renzo 1949 - BRISOTTO Valter 1959 - DEL PRETE Luca 1967 - PASQUALI Giancarlo 1950 | |
142 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| GANGINI Roberto 1970 - TONIOLO Luca 1967 - SALVADOR Fausto 1969 - RODRIGUEZ Gilberto 1971 | |
130 | NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA | |
| NACCA Antonio 1923 - MINOPOLI Ernesto 1933 - PADERNO Francesco 1935 - SATRAGNI Carlo 1937 | |
140 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| TAMARO Tristano 1938 - ANTONINI Fabio 1946 - HROVATIN Tullio 1952 - CORRENTE Fulvio 1952 | |
147 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| GIOMETTO Silvano 1946 - RIZZATO Pierantonio 1950 - LIEVORE Rolando 1946 - PANSINI Cesare 1940 | |
138 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | |
| BALDUCCI Roberto 1959 - CENCI Alberto 1962 - SEMPRINI Massimo 1960 - PESARESI Sergio 1959 | |
137 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | |
| PORRECA Potito 1964 - PARI Mirco 1969 - ZAMAGNI Franco 1960 - SAVAIA Antonino 1976 | |
136 | RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI | |
| CLEMENTONI Massimo 1959 - MAZZOCCONI Paolo 1964 - BECATTI Gianni 1963 - FACCHINI Zaccaria 1957 | |
135 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | |
| PALMA Paolo 1954 - VARI INZUCCHI Giandomen 1949 - ARMILLEI Luigi 1946 - DONATI Mario 1952 | |
134 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | |
| ROMANO Renzo 1967 - BIANCHI Marcello 1972 - BARONTINI Roberto 1965 - CANACCINI Carlo 1963 | |
133 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
| MADDALENA Giovanni 1976 - MARINI Leonardo 1968 - BORSINI Luca 1971 - FORNESI Ferido 1962 | |
141 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| VANIN Simone 1976 - BOTTEGA Michele 1962 - NETTI Giovanni 1958 - CARE' Salvatore 1968 | |
|