Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
70 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
| ROMANO Oscar 1979 - LODA Gianangelo 1963 - ABALOTTI Ivan 1972 - UBERTI Angelo 1969 | |
62 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| LA CAMERA Vincenzo 1946 - MINERVINI Francesco 1946 - DOSSENA Franco 1945 - MAZZARELLO Carlo 1945 | |
77 | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| COLACE Michele 1947 - GHIDONI Riccardo 1967 - MARIANI Valter 1954 - ROCCA Fernando 1940 | |
76 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
| FARINA Mario 1963 - GATTI Paolo 1957 - REDAELLI Corrado 1965 - MONTANARI Giordano 1981 | |
75 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| RINDONE Gianni 1947 - GIGLIO Corrado 1953 - MILANI Roberto 1950 - OSSI Paolo 1953 | |
74 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | |
| GORETTI Renato 1950 - MARINI Guido 1950 - DADDI Graziano 1962 - NOTTOLINI Claudio 1962 | |
73 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | |
| MARTINI Diego 1967 - MAGNI Patrizio 1967 - BENENTE Fabrizio 1966 - TAVELLA Paolo Sergio da 1967 | |
79 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
| CASTELLI Giordano 1962 - CORSINOTTI Medardo 1960 - RIZZELLO Rocco 1970 - BIANCHI Alessandro 1974 | |
71 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
| FRASSONI Roberto 1954 - CONTI Eliano 1956 - MANCINI Francesco 1960 - CASSI Roberto 1957 | |
80 | NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA | |
| NACCA Antonio 1923 - CARNEVALE Luigi 1938 - PADERNO Francesco 1935 - DEL MASTRO Carlo 1947 | |
69 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
| RITARDO Denis 1977 - MONRADO Massimo 1969 - ARCARI Angelo Fausto 1966 - STEFINI Paolo 1966 | |
68 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | |
| ZECCHI Daniele 1955 - ANTONELLI Gianfranco 1957 - BOVEGNO Lorenzo 1955 - RONCHI Guerino 1951 | |
67 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | |
| AVIGO Stefano 1970 - AVIGO Pierangelo 1961 - ZANONI Omar 1967 - MOGLIA Angelo 1970 | |
66 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
| CIPOLLA Francesco 1949 - GUOLO Gianni 1961 - BOSTICCO Adriano 1964 - RAVIOLA Renzo 1955 | |
65 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
| SANNA Leonardo 1971 - LUCARINI Learco 1967 - GIGLI Piergiorgio 1967 - TESEI Enrico 1974 | |
64 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
| FRANCAVILLA Giovanni 1971 - FREZZOTTI Andrea 1971 - PELUSI Pietro 1978 - DEL BUONO Luigi 1979 | |
63 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
| DALLE CRODE Massimo Fra 1970 - ORLANDO Massimo 1957 - DEMARTINI Marco 1962 - TRAVERSO Maurizio 1959 | |
72 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
| GINANNESCHI Angelo 1954 - MANGRONI Paolo 1943 - GARIBBO Vincenzo 1951 - DEPLANO Luigi 1956 | |
88 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
| FORMENTIN Ettorino 1947 - BIANCHI Mauro 1952 - GIOS Umberto 1955 - EISENSTECKEN Bernhard 1954 | |
96 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| GIACOMAZZI Giovanni 1953 - RIZZATO Pierantonio 1950 - LIEVORE Rolando 1946 - PREBIANCA Eugenio 1969 | |
95 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| PISON Ernesto 1964 - PALMA Francesco 1961 - PENTO Enrico 1966 - MICHELETTO Fabrizio 1972 | |
94 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| POSADO Sergio 1982 - MAZZI Alex 1977 - FABRIS Luca 1969 - MOLLETTA Marco 1981 | |
93 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
| TARGHETTA Luciano 1943 - VIDALE Marco Ruggero 1944 - PUGLISI Salvatore 1947 - SANDRI Sandro 1957 | |
92 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| BIZZOTTO Cesare 1967 - MIGLIORINI Guido 1967 - PRANOVI Marco 1965 - CENTOFANTE Giorgio 1959 | |
91 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| MARTINOVICH Livio 1967 - SCARPA Andrea 1965 - SERAFIN Mauro 1965 - FURLANETTO Franco 1964 | |
78 | MN313 LIBERTAS MANTOVA | |
| MONTELLA Luigi 1979 - GIAMPAOLINI Ugo 1978 - DE PASQUALE Andrea 1971 - FAROLFI Giovanni 1966 | |
89 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| ZACCHIGNA Alessandro 1974 - LEBAN Alessandro 1971 - MARASPIN Alessandro 1973 - DALLA BRIDA Manuel 1973 | |
97 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| VERZELLESI Andrea 1974 - PEDRINI Daniele 1959 - AVESANI Daniele 1975 - DEMARNI Nicola 1973 | |
87 | SS043 G.S. ATL OLBIA | |
| DEROSAS Gian Luca 1978 - DEIANA Marcello 1973 - PICCINNU Iary 1976 - MOLINO Walter 1974 | |
86 | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | |
| RAVO Alessandro 1974 - PAGGI Alessandro 1974 - TRIULZI Fabrizio 1975 - LERDA Riccardo 1974 | |
85 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | |
| AMOROSO Matteo 1958 - DE LUCIA Andrea 1953 - LENTO Federico 1956 - TRIPEPI Stelvio 1941 | |
84 | PR528 BALLOTTA CAMP | |
| VILLANI Matteo 1982 - GUATELLI Gabriele 1981 - CONFORTI Simone 1981 - MARCHIO Fabio 1981 | |
83 | PR064 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO | |
| GALLICANI Pablo 1963 - DAPARMA Iugo 1951 - CORRADI Maurizio 1977 - TAGLIANI Giacomo 1956 | |
82 | PR064 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO | |
| CROVINI Carlo 1963 - BULZI Maurizio 1977 - MARENGHI Alessandro 1975 - ANDIONI Fabio 1963 | |
81 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
| BULLERI Simone 1970 - LUNARDINI Massimiliano 1967 - ORSI Renato 1961 - ORSI Roberto 1960 | |
90 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| DE LAURENTIIS Walter 1969 - PAGANO Giuseppe 1965 - MANDICH Moreno 1970 - SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo 1965 | |
|