Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 9 | VANCHETTI Andrea - RIDI Gilberto - SEBHATLEAB Aron | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 2:13.4 |
2 | 4 | DINI Lorenzo - VETERE Leonardo - BINDI Lorenzo | CM | AR053 ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA | 2:16.4 |
3 | 19 | BESHAY Emanuel - PINZANI Andrea - GAMBASSI Arturo | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:18.4 |
4 | 20 | PESCI Deneke - ASCENZI Samuele - ROSSI Francesco | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:18.9 |
5 | 8 | PIEROZZI Lorenzo - BIANCHI Ruben - POGGESI Alessio | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 2:19.6 |
6 | 57 | PERI Niccolo' - CIBRA Manuel - VIERI MKONDYA Michael | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 2:36.9 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 190 | FINI Marco - SICHI Lorenzo - PELAGATTI Alessio | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 2:13.3 |
2 | 9 | VANCHETTI Andrea - RIDI Gilberto - SEBHATLEAB Aron | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 2:13.4 |
3 | 88 | CIULLI Matteo - SCIAPICHETTI Giulio - DANESE Tommaso | CM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 2:16.1 |
4 | 4 | DINI Lorenzo - VETERE Leonardo - BINDI Lorenzo | CM | AR053 ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA | 2:16.4 |
5 | 91 | ARRIGHI Marco - LEMMI Matteo Giuseppe - CASELLA Augusto | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 2:17.2 |
6 | 26 | GAROFALO Matteo - FAILLI Lorenzo - VALLERUGO Mattia | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 2:17.8 |
7 | 58 | TINTERI Alessio - REDDITI Riccardo - LANDI Cosimo | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 2:18.1 |
8 | 19 | BESHAY Emanuel - PINZANI Andrea - GAMBASSI Arturo | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:18.4 |
9 | 20 | PESCI Deneke - ASCENZI Samuele - ROSSI Francesco | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 2:18.9 |
10 | 45 | COMPARINI Matteo - GAMBONE Gabriele - MANETTI Alessio | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 2:19.0 |
11 | 8 | PIEROZZI Lorenzo - BIANCHI Ruben - POGGESI Alessio | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 2:19.6 |
12 | 66 | SORRENTINI Gabriele - FABBRI Federico - FABBRI Filippo | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 2:20.1 |
13 | 74 | COLOMBO Daniele - MARCUCCIO Jonathan - GORI Giorgio | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 2:20.3 |
14 | 46 | GIULIANI Jacopo - COLOMO Yergalem - NIAGU Nicola Benjamin | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 2:20.9 |
15 | 132 | PRETE Jacopo - MAGNI Emilio - GUSTINELLI Filippo | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 2:22.6 |
16 | 87 | LABORI Leonardo - MOLITIERNO Angelo - GILCA Ion | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 2:22.6 |
17 | 191 | GRUMO Daniele - FREZZA Luca - ANGIOLI Matteo | CM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | 2:23.5 |
18 | 72 | GAROFOLI Federico - MARCUCCIO Jonathan - SCIAPI Filippo | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 2:23.9 |
19 | 43 | GARRISI Theo - CATALANO Andrea - BIANCHI Elia | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 2:24.5 |
20 | 39 | GRONCHI Francesco - ROFI Niccolo' - GUARINO Mario | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:24.7 |
21 | 93 | FABBRI Luca - VEZZI Emanuele - RIVELA Lorenzo | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 2:25.5 |
22 | 96 | SACCHI Andrea - D'ASCENZI Enrico - NUNZIATI Patrick | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 2:26.4 |
23 | 168 | AMBROGIO Gabriele - AIARDI Federico - BONVICINI Giacomo | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 2:27.3 |
24 | 83 | SEBASTIANI Filippo - EL HAJIMI Belkacem - PALOMBA David | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 2:28.1 |
25 | 60 | FELICE Andrea - BERTINI Daniele - GAMBERUCCI Matteo | CM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 2:32.4 |
26 | 31 | PASQUINELLI Cosimo - NARDI Mattia - POLI Alessio | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 2:33.2 |
27 | 99 | PIERINI Mirco - NICASTRO Pietro - RAMALLI Lorenzo | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 2:33.2 |
28 | 36 | CHESI Massimo - CERCHIONI Leonardo - BECAGLI Olmo | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:34.3 |
28 | 55 | CASAGLIA Dante - DONATI Mattia - PALMIERI Christian | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 2:34.3 |
30 | 57 | PERI Niccolo' - CIBRA Manuel - VIERI MKONDYA Michael | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 2:36.9 |
31 | 198 | FREDIANI Cristiano - BARTOLINI Giovanni - TONCELLI Mirko | CM | PT121 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO | 2:38.8 |
32 | 76 | MARINO Andrea - FAZZINI Emanuele - VITIELLO Nicolo' August | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 2:40.9 |
| 80 | TRAPANESI Elia - SUCAMELI Leonardo - VACCARI Marcello | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | NP |
|